Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Salou Open 2016

 

Category: Premier   

 Round 1
 su 15-05-2016  Jugraj Sohi  - Rene Estebe (2060) 0-2R
 Karel Leemreize (2060) - Tom Huizinga (1751) 1-1Game
 Melvin Koullen  - Chengcheng Tian (2064) 0-2Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) - Kees Osté (1773) 2-0Game
 Sergiy Evpak  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) 2-0Game
 Harry de Waard (2075) - Amelia Mestnikova  2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) 0-2Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Elena Cesnokova (2088) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2088) - Anastasiia Melnyk  2-0Game
 Robert Croc  - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) 0-2Game
 Kumar Sookram (2092) - Charles Anselmo (1818) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1829) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1845) - Vassily Ivanchuk  0-2Game
 Ester van Muijen (2100) - Ad Vreeswijk (1846) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1846) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 0-2Game
 Jose Lino  - Maarten Wichgers (2105) 0-2Game
 Nick Waterink (2101) - Ronald Wisse (1849) 2-0Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2110) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) 2-0Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1866) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 1-1Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2113) - Gé Berbee (1875) 2-0Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1894) - René Wijpkema (2128) 0-2Game
 René Boulonois  - Pascal Stil (1895) 2-0Game
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Anton Schotanus (2130) 0-2Game
 Rudi Claes (2140) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2138) - Albert Labis (1900) 2-0Game
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Jimmy Depaepe (2139) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Ghislain Baligand (1900) 2-0Game
 Jan Meester (1900) - Henk Hoekman (2141) 0-2Game
 Eva Houtjes (1900) - Brion Koullen (2152) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Janis Mutulis (1901) 1-1Game
 Victor Foss (1905) - Daniele Macali (2164) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2168) - Ludmila Petrova (1905) 2-0Game
 Alevtina Boguto (1909) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) 0-2Game
 Hein De Cokere (2172) - Jean Caillaud (1910) 2-0Game
 Kor Sikkema (1914) - Andre Bercot (2184) 0-2Game
 Waldo Aliar (2187) - Jan T. Terpstra (1915) 2-0Game
 Jing Li (1917) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 0-2Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2194) - Regis Miquel (1920) 2-0Game
 Johan Coorevits (1923) - Aygul Idrisova (2201) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2204) - Viktor Kurbatov (1924) 2-0Game
 Marija Koleda (1927) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2209) - Michel Trouet (1946) 2-0Game
 Aat Verhaar (1947) - Anton Kosior (2209) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) - Gilbert Kalfon (1964) 2-0Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1968) - Jitse Slump (2217) 0-2Game
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 2-0Game
 Jos de Wild (1971) - Igor Kirzner (2223) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Marta Bankowska (1972) 2-0Game
 Christian Guerbert (1980) - Maikel Palmans (2228) 1-1Game
 Martin Nederlof (1985) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Feike Castein (1999) 2-0Game
 Wim Martin (2001) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) 0-2Game
 Alexander Presman (2318) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) 2-0Game
 Cyrille Lebon (2012) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 2-0Game
 Bernard Post (2016) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Wouter Sipma (2369) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 2-0Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2021) - Vadim Virny (2371) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Raphaël Martens (2033) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2038) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Ayanika Kychkina (2040) 2-0Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2430) - Jacob de Vries (2059) 2-0Game
 Peter Pippel (1976) - Jaroslav Slanina  2-0R
 Round 2
 mo 16-05-2016  Ludmila Petrova (1905) - Jaroslav Slanina  2-0Game
 Jugraj Sohi  - Alevtina Boguto (1909) 0-2Game
 Jean Caillaud (1910) - Melvin Koullen  1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1773) - Kor Sikkema (1914) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1915) - Amelia Mestnikova  2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Jing Li (1917) 0-2Game
 Regis Miquel (1920) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Viktor Kurbatov (1924) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0Game
 Michel Trouet (1946) - Anastasiia Melnyk  2-0Game
 Gilbert Kalfon (1964) - Robert Croc  2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1829) - Luis Carvalho  (1968) 1-1Game
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1845) - Jos de Wild (1971) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1972) - Ad Vreeswijk (1846) 1-1Game
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) - Klaas Mondria (1846) 1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1849) - Martin Nederlof (1985) 1-1Game
 Feike Castein (1999) - Jose Lino  2-0Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) - Wim Martin (2001) 0-2Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1894) - Cyrille Lebon (2012) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) - Gé Berbee (1875) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (2012) - Pascal Stil (1895) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Bernard Post (2016) 1-1Game
 Albert Labis (1900) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Harry Graaskamp (2021) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2033) - Jan Meester (1900) 1-1Game
 Ghislain Baligand (1900) - Dick Siegers (2038) 0-2Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2040) - Eva Houtjes (1900) 2-0Game
 Jacob de Vries (2059) - Victor Foss (1905) 2-0Game
 Charles Anselmo (1818) - Karel Leemreize (2060) 0-2Game
 Tom Huizinga (1751) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) 1-1Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1866) - Kumar Sookram (2092) 0-2Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Janis Mutulis (1901) 2-0Game
 Johan Coorevits (1923) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2201) - Marija Koleda (1927) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) - Aat Verhaar (1947) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2209) - Christian Guerbert (1980) 2-0Game
 Maikel Palmans (2228) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 2-0Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Sergiy Evpak  2-0Game
 Peter Pippel (1976) - Nikolai Kychkin (2168) 1-1Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) - Rene Estebe (2060) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Hein De Cokere (2172) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2184) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (2075) - Waldo Aliar (2187) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) 1-1Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Igor Chartoriyski (2194) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2088) - Michel Stempher (2204) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2088) - Evgeni Gurkov (2209) 1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2217) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) - Juri Bobkov (2221) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2223) - Vassily Ivanchuk  2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2100) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Natalia Sadowska (2233) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Nick Waterink (2101) 2-0Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2105) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) - Rick Hakvoort (2110) 2-0Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2113) - Alexander Presman (2318) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - René Wijpkema (2128) 2-0Game
 René Boulonois  - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Anton Schotanus (2130) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2369) - Gunars Zalitis (2138) 2-0Game
 Jimmy Depaepe (2139) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2371) - Rudi Claes (2140) 1-1Game
 Henk Hoekman (2141) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2152) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 0-2Game
 Daniele Macali (2164) - Roel Boomstra (2430) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 tu 17-05-2016  Simon Rompa (1833) - Jaroslav Slanina  1-1Game
 Jugraj Sohi  - Jan van Oosterhout (1845) 0-2Game
 Jose Lino  - Kees Osté (1773) 2-0Game
 Amelia Mestnikova  - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) 0-2Game
 Albert Labis (1900) - Marianna Fedorova  2-0Game
 Denis Karataev  - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Ghislain Baligand (1900) 2-0Game
 Anastasiia Melnyk  - Eva Houtjes (1900) 2-0Game
 Victor Foss (1905) - Robert Croc  2-0Game
 Marija Koleda (1927) - Melvin Koullen  2-0Game
 Aat Verhaar (1947) - Charles Anselmo (1818) 1-1Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1846) - Luis Carvalho  (1968) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1972) - Matthijs Broek (1829) 2-0Game
 Christian Guerbert (1980) - Klaas Mondria (1846) 2-0Game
 Ronald Wisse (1849) - Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) 0-2Game
 Martin Nederlof (1985) - Harry Vredeveldt (1866) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) - Nico Stuurstraat (1894) 2-0Game
 Gé Berbee (1875) - Cyrille Lebon (2012) 0-2Game
 Jaap Huizinga (2012) - Petra Duskova (1899) 0-2Game
 Pascal Stil (1895) - Bernard Post (2016) 0-2Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 1-1Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2021) - Jan Meester (1900) 2-0Game
 Janis Mutulis (1901) - Raphaël Martens (2033) 0-2Game
 Jean Caillaud (1910) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 0-2Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) - Johan Coorevits (1923) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2038) - Tom Huizinga (1751) 2-0Game
 Sergiy Evpak  - Ayanika Kychkina (2040) 2-0Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1905) - Jacob de Vries (2059) 0-2Game
 Alevtina Boguto (1909) - Chengcheng Tian (2064) 0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Jan T. Terpstra (1915) 0-2Game
 Kor Sikkema (1914) - Elena Cesnokova (2088) 0-2Game
 Nick Waterink (2101) - Jing Li (1917) 2-0Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2110) - Regis Miquel (1920) 2-0Game
 Viktor Kurbatov (1924) - Dmytro Marynenko (2113) 0-2Game
 René Wijpkema (2128) - Michel Trouet (1946) 2-0Game
 Gilbert Kalfon (1964) - René Boulonois  0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2138) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1971) - Jimmy Depaepe (2139) 0-2Game
 Feike Castein (1999) - Henk Hoekman (2141) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2001) - Brion Koullen (2152) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Daniele Macali (2164) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) 1-1Game
 Waldo Aliar (2187) - Peter Pippel (1976) 1-1Game
 Karel Leemreize (2060) - Andre Bercot (2184) 0-2Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) - Igor Chartoriyski (2194) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2201) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) - Piotr Paluch (2088) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2209) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) 1-1Game
 Kumar Sookram (2092) - Anton Kosior (2209) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2217) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 1-1Game
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Ester van Muijen (2100) 2-0Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2105) - Maikel Palmans (2228) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2130) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Game
 Rudi Claes (2140) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Kees Romijn (2144) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Vadim Virny (2371) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2168) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 0-2Game
 Rene Estebe (2060) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Harry de Waard (2075) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Hein De Cokere (2172) 2-0Game
 Michel Stempher (2204) - Wouter Sipma (2369) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) - Igor Kirzner (2223) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2430) - Alexander Presman (2318) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Robert Croc  - Jugraj Sohi  2-0Game
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Kees Osté (1773) 1-1Game
 Ghislain Baligand (1900) - Amelia Mestnikova  0-2Game
 Eva Houtjes (1900) - Marianna Fedorova  0-2Game
 Jaroslav Slanina  - Gé Berbee (1875) 0-2Game
 Melvin Koullen  - Nico Stuurstraat (1894) 0-2Game
 Pascal Stil (1895) - Matthijs Broek (1829) 0-2Game
 Jan Meester (1900) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1846) - Janis Mutulis (1901) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1846) - Jean Caillaud (1910) 1-1Game
 Johan Coorevits (1923) - Ronald Wisse (1849) 1-1Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1866) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 0-2Game
 Tom Huizinga (1751) - Kor Sikkema (1914) 1-1Game
 Jing Li (1917) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Regis Miquel (1920) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0Game
 Anastasiia Melnyk  - Viktor Kurbatov (1924) 2-0Game
 Michel Trouet (1946) - Charles Anselmo (1818) 2-0Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1845) - Aat Verhaar (1947) 1-1Game
 Jose Lino  - Gilbert Kalfon (1964) 0-2Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) - Jos de Wild (1971) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Feike Castein (1999) 0-2Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Albert Labis (1900) 2-0Game
 Victor Foss (1905) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 2-0Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2040) - Ludmila Petrova (1905) 2-0Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Alevtina Boguto (1909) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2033) - Petra Duskova (1899) 1-1Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Marija Koleda (1927) 2-0Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1968) - Karel Leemreize (2060) 1-1Game
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) 0-2Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Christian Guerbert (1980) 2-0Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) - Marta Bankowska (1972) 2-0Game
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) - Piotr Paluch (2088) 0-2Game
 Martin Nederlof (1985) - Kumar Sookram (2092) 0-2Game
 Ester van Muijen (2100) - Wim Martin (2001) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) - Gunars Zalitis (2138) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Cyrille Lebon (2012) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2152) - Bernard Post (2016) 2-0Game
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Nikolai Kychkin (2168) 1-1Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) - Harry Graaskamp (2021) 0-2Game
 Waldo Aliar (2187) - Sergiy Evpak  1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1915) - René Boulonois  0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2130) - Peter Pippel (1976) 2-0Game
 Jimmy Depaepe (2139) - Dick Siegers (2038) 2-0Game
 Jacob de Vries (2059) - Rudi Claes (2140) 2-0Game
 Henk Hoekman (2141) - Rene Estebe (2060) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 1-1Game
 Daniele Macali (2164) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) 1-1Game
 Hein De Cokere (2172) - Elena Cesnokova (2088) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Evgeni Gurkov (2209) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Jitse Slump (2217) 1-1Game
 Maikel Palmans (2228) - Nick Waterink (2101) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2105) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2110) - Natalia Sadowska (2233) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Dmytro Marynenko (2113) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2371) - René Wijpkema (2128) 2-0Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) - Harry de Waard (2075) 1-1Game
 Alexander Presman (2318) - Andre Bercot (2184) 2-0Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2194) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2204) - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2369) - Aygul Idrisova (2201) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2209) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Juri Bobkov (2221) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2223) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Hein Meijer (2305) 2-0Game
 Roel Boomstra (2430) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 we 18-05-2016  Ghislain Baligand (1900) - Jugraj Sohi  2-0Game
 Jaroslav Slanina  - Eva Houtjes (1900) 0-2Game
 Melvin Koullen  - Harry Vredeveldt (1866) 0-2Game
 Kees Osté (1773) - Pascal Stil (1895) 0-2Game
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Jose Lino  0-2Game
 Amelia Mestnikova  - Albert Labis (1900) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev  - Jaap Langerak (1900) 1-1Game
 Janis Mutulis (1901) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1905) - Robert Croc  1-1Game
 Charles Anselmo (1818) - Alevtina Boguto (1909) 2-0Game
 Jean Caillaud (1910) - Ad Vreeswijk (1846) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1846) - Johan Coorevits (1923) 1-1Game
 Viktor Kurbatov (1924) - Ronald Wisse (1849) 0-2Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Tom Huizinga (1751) 2-0Game
 Jos de Wild (1971) - Matthijs Broek (1829) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1972) - Jan van Oosterhout (1845) 2-0Game
 Christian Guerbert (1980) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) 1-1Game
 Gé Berbee (1875) - Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) 0-2Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1894) - Martin Nederlof (1985) 0-2Game
 Jan Meester (1900) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) 0-2Game
 Cyrille Lebon (2012) - Kor Sikkema (1914) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (2012) - Marija Koleda (1927) 1-1Game
 Bernard Post (2016) - Aat Verhaar (1947) 0-2Game
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 2-0Game
 Anastasiia Melnyk  - Raphaël Martens (2033) 0-2Game
 Dick Siegers (2038) - Victor Foss (1905) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1915) - Ayanika Kychkina (2040) 1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) - Regis Miquel (1920) 2-0Game
 Karel Leemreize (2060) - Jing Li (1917) 1-1Game
 Michel Trouet (1946) - Vassily Ivanchuk  1-1Game
 Gilbert Kalfon (1964) - Ester van Muijen (2100) 0-2Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1968) - Maarten Wichgers (2105) 0-2Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Peter Pippel (1976) 2-0Game
 René Wijpkema (2128) - Feike Castein (1999) 0-2Game
 Rudi Claes (2140) - Wim Martin (2001) 2-0Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Waldo Aliar (2187) 2-0Game
 Sergiy Evpak  - Nikolai Kychkin (2168) 1-1Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2021) - Henk Hoekman (2141) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 1-1Game
 Rene Estebe (2060) - Brion Koullen (2152) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Daniele Macali (2164) 1-1Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) - Hein De Cokere (2172) 1-1Game
 Andre Bercot (2184) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2201) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2088) - Evgeni Gurkov (2209) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) - Anton Kosior (2209) 1-1Game
 Piotr Paluch (2088) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2217) - Kumar Sookram (2092) 2-0Game
 Maikel Palmans (2228) - Rick Hakvoort (2110) 1-1Game
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Nick Waterink (2101) 2-0Game
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Dmytro Marynenko (2113) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2138) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1Game
 Jacob de Vries (2059) - Igor Kirzner (2223) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Harry de Waard (2075) 2-0Game
 René Boulonois  - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2130) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Jimmy Depaepe (2139) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2194) - Vadim Virny (2371) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2204) - Roel Boomstra (2430) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Alexander Presman (2318) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 2-0Game
 Wouter Sipma (2369) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 th 19-05-2016  Jaroslav Slanina  - Jugraj Sohi  2-0Game
 Kees Osté (1773) - Melvin Koullen  2-0Game
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Amelia Mestnikova  2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Ghislain Baligand (1900) 1-1Game
 Eva Houtjes (1900) - Alina Kardashevskaia  2-0Game
 Alevtina Boguto (1909) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1846) - Viktor Kurbatov (1924) 1-1Game
 Tom Huizinga (1751) - Nico Stuurstraat (1894) 1-1Game
 Pascal Stil (1895) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Robert Croc  2-0Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1845) - Jan Meester (1900) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1846) - Ludmila Petrova (1905) 0-2Game
 Johan Coorevits (1923) - Harry Vredeveldt (1866) 2-0Game
 Gé Berbee (1875) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1Game
 Bernard Post (2016) - Anastasiia Melnyk  1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1829) - Gilbert Kalfon (1964) 2-0Game
 Charles Anselmo (1818) - Luis Carvalho  (1968) 0-2Game
 Ronald Wisse (1849) - Jos de Wild (1971) 1-1Game
 Peter Pippel (1976) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) 2-0Game
 Jose Lino  - Christian Guerbert (1980) 1-1Game
 Wim Martin (2001) - Albert Labis (1900) 1-1Game
 Janis Mutulis (1901) - Cyrille Lebon (2012) 2-0Game
 Jean Caillaud (1910) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 1-1Game
 Kor Sikkema (1914) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 0-2Game
 Regis Miquel (1920) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 0-2Game
 Marija Koleda (1927) - René Wijpkema (2128) 1-1Game
 Victor Foss (1905) - Waldo Aliar (2187) 0-2Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2040) - Jing Li (1917) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1915) - Karel Leemreize (2060) 0-2Game
 Aat Verhaar (1947) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 0-2Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) - Michel Trouet (1946) 2-0Game
 Kumar Sookram (2092) - Marta Bankowska (1972) 2-0Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) 0-2Game
 Nick Waterink (2101) - Martin Nederlof (1985) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2168) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) 1-1Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) - Dick Siegers (2038) 2-0Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Petra Duskova (1899) 1-1Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2113) - Feike Castein (1999) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - René Boulonois  0-2Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2021) - Gunars Zalitis (2138) 0-2Game
 Jimmy Depaepe (2139) - Raphaël Martens (2033) 0-2Game
 Rene Estebe (2060) - Rudi Claes (2140) 1-1Game
 Henk Hoekman (2141) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2152) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) 2-0Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Daniele Macali (2164) - Harry de Waard (2075) 1-1Game
 Hein De Cokere (2172) - Piotr Paluch (2088) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2088) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2209) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2209) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Juri Bobkov (2221) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) - Ester van Muijen (2100) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Maikel Palmans (2228) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Jacob de Vries (2059) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2130) - Natalia Sadowska (2233) 0-2Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) - Andre Bercot (2184) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 2-0Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2194) - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2371) - Aygul Idrisova (2201) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Michel Stempher (2204) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2217) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2223) - Roel Boomstra (2430) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Alexander Presman (2318) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2369) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Sergiy Evpak  1-1Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2110) - Maarten Wichgers (2105) 1-1R
 Round 7
 sa 21-05-2016  Melvin Koullen  - Jugraj Sohi  2-0Game
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Amelia Mestnikova  1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Jaroslav Slanina  2-0Game
 Kees Osté (1773) - Ad Vreeswijk (1846) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Klaas Mondria (1846) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev  - Harry Vredeveldt (1866) 1-1Game
 Robert Croc  - Ghislain Baligand (1900) 0-2R
 Viktor Kurbatov (1924) - Tom Huizinga (1751) 0-2Game
 Charles Anselmo (1818) - Eva Houtjes (1900) 2-0Game
 Alevtina Boguto (1909) - Jan van Oosterhout (1845) 1-1Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) - Kor Sikkema (1914) 1-1Game
 Gé Berbee (1875) - Regis Miquel (1920) 2-0Game
 Gilbert Kalfon (1964) - Nico Stuurstraat (1894) 0-2Game
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan Meester (1900) - Bernard Post (2016) 1-1Game
 Cyrille Lebon (2012) - Anastasiia Melnyk  2-0Game
 Ronald Wisse (1849) - Marija Koleda (1927) 0-2Game
 Michel Trouet (1946) - Jose Lino  0-2Game
 Pascal Stil (1895) - Aat Verhaar (1947) 1-1Game
 Albert Labis (1900) - Jos de Wild (1971) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1972) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 2-0Game
 Christian Guerbert (1980) - Victor Foss (1905) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2001) - Jean Caillaud (1910) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (2012) - Ludmila Petrova (1905) 1-1Game
 Dick Siegers (2038) - Jan T. Terpstra (1915) 2-0Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Johan Coorevits (1923) 2-0Game
 René Wijpkema (2128) - Matthijs Broek (1829) 2-0Game
 Janis Mutulis (1901) - Ayanika Kychkina (2040) 1-1Game
 Jing Li (1917) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 0-2Game
 Peter Pippel (1976) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) 1-1Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) - Luis Carvalho  (1968) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2088) - Martin Nederlof (1985) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2101) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 2-0Game
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Jimmy Depaepe (2139) 0-2Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Nikolai Kychkin (2168) 0-2Game
 Waldo Aliar (2187) - Harry Graaskamp (2021) 2-0Game
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Anton Kosior (2209) 1-1Game
 Sergiy Evpak  - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 0-2Game
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) - Dmytro Marynenko (2113) 1-1Game
 Feike Castein (1999) - Anton Schotanus (2130) 0-2Game
 Rudi Claes (2140) - Chengcheng Tian (2064) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Rene Estebe (2060) 1-1Game
 Karel Leemreize (2060) - Daniele Macali (2164) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Harry de Waard (2075) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2201) - Elena Cesnokova (2088) 1-1Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Michel Stempher (2204) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) 1-1Game
 Kumar Sookram (2092) - Evgeni Gurkov (2209) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) 0-2Game
 Maikel Palmans (2228) - Ester van Muijen (2100) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2105) - Hein Meijer (2305) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Rick Hakvoort (2110) 2-0Game
 Andre Bercot (2184) - Raphaël Martens (2033) 1-1Game
 Jacob de Vries (2059) - Igor Chartoriyski (2194) 0-2Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) - Jitse Slump (2217) 0-2Game
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - René Boulonois  1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2138) - Igor Kirzner (2223) 1-1Game
 Henk Hoekman (2141) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2152) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Hein De Cokere (2172) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2430) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) - Natalia Sadowska (2233) 1-1Game
 Alexander Presman (2318) - Vadim Virny (2371) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Wouter Sipma (2369) 2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 su 22-05-2016  Jitse Slump (2217) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Wouter Sipma (2369) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 1-1Game
 Alexander Presman (2318) - Igor Chartoriyski (2194) 1-1Game
 Hein De Cokere (2172) - Roel Boomstra (2430) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Henk Hoekman (2141) - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 0-2Game
 René Boulonois  - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Rudi Claes (2140) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2223) - Anton Schotanus (2130) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2138) - Juri Bobkov (2221) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2033) - Michel Stempher (2204) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2184) - Maarten Wichgers (2105) 2-0Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) - Maikel Palmans (2228) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2209) - Ester van Muijen (2100) 1-1Game
 Kumar Sookram (2092) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) 0-2Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) - Aygul Idrisova (2201) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Piotr Paluch (2088) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2088) - Waldo Aliar (2187) 2-0Game
 Harry de Waard (2075) - Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2168) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) 1-1Game
 Daniele Macali (2164) - Rene Estebe (2060) 1-1Game
 Karel Leemreize (2060) - Brion Koullen (2152) 0-2Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) - Kees Romijn (2144) 1-1Game
 Jimmy Depaepe (2139) - Jacob de Vries (2059) 1-1Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2113) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 0-2Game
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) - Nick Waterink (2101) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Petra Duskova (1899) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2209) - Dick Siegers (2038) 1-1Game
 René Wijpkema (2128) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) 0-2Game
 Feike Castein (1999) - Rick Hakvoort (2110) 1-1Game
 Peter Pippel (1976) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 0-2R
 Marta Bankowska (1972) - Vassily Ivanchuk  2-0Game
 Jos de Wild (1971) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 0-2Game
 Marija Koleda (1927) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 0-2Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) - Victor Foss (1905) 2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Janis Mutulis (1901) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2040) - Jose Lino  2-0Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2021) - Sergiy Evpak  0-2Game
 Jing Li (1917) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 1-1Game
 Jean Caillaud (1910) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 1-1Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1905) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 1-1Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1894) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 0-2Game
 Cyrille Lebon (2012) - Pascal Stil (1895) 2-0Game
 Gé Berbee (1875) - Wim Martin (2001) 1-1Game
 Martin Nederlof (1985) - Matthijs Broek (1829) 1-1Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1968) - Aat Verhaar (1947) 2-0Game
 Tom Huizinga (1751) - Charles Anselmo (1818) 1-1Game
 Bernard Post (2016) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 2-0Game
 Jan Meester (1900) - Christian Guerbert (1980) 0-2Game
 Albert Labis (1900) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1Game
 Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) - Michel Trouet (1946) 0-2Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) - Johan Coorevits (1923) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1915) - Ronald Wisse (1849) 0-2Game
 Kor Sikkema (1914) - Klaas Mondria (1846) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1846) - Alevtina Boguto (1909) 1-1Game
 Ghislain Baligand (1900) - Jan van Oosterhout (1845) 0-2Game
 Anastasiia Melnyk  - Gilbert Kalfon (1964) 0-2Game
 Regis Miquel (1920) - Harry Vredeveldt (1866) 2-0Game
 Eva Houtjes (1900) - Denis Karataev  2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Marianna Fedorova  1-1Game
 Amelia Mestnikova  - Viktor Kurbatov (1924) 2-0Game
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Melvin Koullen  2-0Game
 Jaroslav Slanina  - Robert Croc  0-2Game
 Jugraj Sohi  - Kees Osté (1773) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2371) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 mo 23-05-2016  Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2223) - Vadim Virny (2371) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2369) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2369) - Jitse Slump (2217) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Andre Bercot (2184) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Michel Stempher (2204) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Igor Chartoriyski (2194) 2-0Game
 Alexander Presman (2318) - Gunars Zalitis (2138) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Rudi Claes (2140) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2152) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) - Nick Waterink (2101) 2-0Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2170) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2099) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2088) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2Game
 Juri Bobkov (2221) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2090) 1-1Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Evgeni Gurkov (2209) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2100) - Aygul Idrisova (2201) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2078) - Hein De Cokere (2172) 1-1Game
 Piotr Paluch (2088) - Nikolai Kychkin (2168) 1-1Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2070) - Daniele Macali (2164) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2144) - Jacob de Vries (2059) 1-1Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2068) - Henk Hoekman (2141) 1-1Game
 Rene Estebe (2060) - Jimmy Depaepe (2139) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2130) - Ayanika Kychkina (2040) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2033) - René Boulonois  1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2006) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2105) - Marta Bankowska (1972) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Sergiy Evpak  1-1Game
 Maikel Palmans (2228) - Karel Leemreize (2060) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (2012) - Anton Kosior (2209) 0-2Game
 Waldo Aliar (2187) - Dick Siegers (2038) 2-0Game
 Cyrille Lebon (2012) - Dmytro Marynenko (2113) 1-1Game
 Rick Hakvoort (2110) - Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) 2-0Game
 Feike Castein (1999) - Kumar Sookram (2092) 0-2Game
 Harry de Waard (2075) - Luis Carvalho  (1968) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1899) - Chengcheng Tian (2064) 0-2Game
 Janis Mutulis (1901) - René Wijpkema (2128) 0-2Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk  - Jing Li (1917) 2-0Game
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Kor Sikkema (1914) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Ludmila Petrova (1905) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Jean Caillaud (1910) 1-1Game
 Victor Foss (1905) - Bernard Post (2016) 1-1Game
 Martin Nederlof (1985) - Gé Berbee (1875) 1-1Game
 Christian Guerbert (1980) - Ronald Wisse (1849) 2-0Game
 Jose Lino  - Jos de Wild (1971) 0-2Game
 Michel Trouet (1946) - Jan van Oosterhout (1845) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1829) - Marija Koleda (1927) 0-2Game
 Johan Coorevits (1923) - Charles Anselmo (1818) 2-0Game
 Tom Huizinga (1751) - Harry Graaskamp (2021) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2001) - Peter Pippel (1976) 1-1R
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Eva Houtjes (1900) 1-1Game
 Gilbert Kalfon (1964) - Albert Labis (1900) 2-0Game
 Aat Verhaar (1947) - Nico Stuurstraat (1894) 1-1Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1846) - Regis Miquel (1920) 0-2Game
 Alevtina Boguto (1909) - Pascal Stil (1895) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1846) - Jan T. Terpstra (1915) 2-0Game
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Ghislain Baligand (1900) 2-0Game
 Robert Croc  - Jan Meester (1900) 0-2Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Anastasiia Melnyk  0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) 2-0Game
 Kees Osté (1773) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1866) 1-1Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1866) - Amelia Mestnikova  2-0Game
 Denis Karataev  - Marianna Fedorova  2-0Game
 Viktor Kurbatov (1924) - Jugraj Sohi  2-0Game
 Melvin Koullen  - Jaroslav Slanina  0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2308) - Roel Boomstra (2430) 1-1Game