Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City 2008

 

Category: Group B   

 Round 1
 sa 04-10-2008  Kazuaki Kawashita  - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 0-2Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Ronald Suky King (1995) 2-0Game
 Harry Otten  - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Muksim Aliev  2-0Game
 Alix Louis (2222) - Cherenfant Laftontant  0-2Game
 Kristjan Kašca  - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 0-2Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1815) - Manlai Ravjir (2214) 0-2Game
 Benno Butulis (2258) - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Dan Isabirye  - Frits Luteijn (2270) 0-2Game
 Oscar Lognon (2274) - Daniele Redivo (1966) 2-0Game
 Coen Jong (1986) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) 0-2Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2285) - Alex Penkalo (1999) 2-0Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2297) - Bogdan Yanev (2022) 2-0Game
 Petr Malis (2029) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) - Frenny Malobie (2034) 2-0Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 1-1Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Jakov Shaus (2325) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2347) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) 2-0Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Erdenebileg Dul (2339) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) 1-1Game
 Alexander Mogilianski (2358) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 1-1Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Edvard Buzinskij (2364) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) - Sharunas Mardosa (2165) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2191) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 1-1Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Pavel Iljin (2224) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 Wim van Mourik (1815) - Coen Jong (1986) 0-2Game
 Alex Penkalo (1999) - Qianrang Zeng  0-2Game
 Kristjan Kašca  - Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) 0-2Game
 Harry Otten  - Petr Malis (2029) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Yanev (2022) - Muksim Aliev  1-1Game
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) 0-2Game
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Ronald Suky King (1995) 2-0Game
 Daniele Redivo (1966) - Alisher Artikow (2191) 1-1Game
 Sharunas Mardosa (2165) - Dan Isabirye  2-0Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) - Haochun Qiu  1-1Game
 Pavel Iljin (2224) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) 0-2Game
 Alix Louis (2222) - Elshad Mursalov  2-0Game
 Jakov Shaus (2325) - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Roberts Misans (2338) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 2-0Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2364) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 1-1Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Alexander Mogilianski (2358) 0-2Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Alexander Georgiev (2442) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2302) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 1-1Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Igor Kirzner (2297) 0-2Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 2-0Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Ricardo Pierre (2285) 0-2Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) - Manlai Ravjir (2214) 2-0Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2258) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Oscar Lognon (2274) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 Wim van Mourik (1815) - Kazuaki Kawashita  2-0Game
 Dan Isabirye  - Kristjan Kašca  2-0Game
 Ronald Suky King (1995) - Alex Penkalo (1999) 2-0Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2063) - Elshad Mursalov  2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Muksim Aliev  - Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) 1-1Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Harry Otten  - Vaclav Krista (2102) 2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) - Haochun Qiu  1-1Game
 Daniele Redivo (1966) - Villem Lüüs (2146) 1-1Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Alisher Artikow (2191) - Bogdan Yanev (2022) 2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Petr Malis (2029) - Pavel Iljin (2224) 0-2Game
 Coen Jong (1986) - Sergey Bonadykov (2216) 0-2Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2194) - Qianrang Zeng  1-1Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Manlai Ravjir (2214) - Cherenfant Laftontant  2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Ainur Shaibakov (2217) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) 1-1Game
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Alix Louis (2222) 1-1Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Andre Bercot (2233) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2274) - Sharunas Mardosa (2165) 1-1Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Edvard Buzinskij (2364) 1-1Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) - Jakov Shaus (2325) 2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Pieter Steijlen (2241) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 1-1Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Roberts Misans (2338) - Farhad Huseynov (2241) 2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Benno Butulis (2258) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) 0-2Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Alexander Mogilianski (2358) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 1-1Game
 sa 04-10-2008  Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) 2-0Game
 su 05-10-2008  Igor Kirzner (2297) - Ricardo Pierre (2285) 1-1Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Kristjan Kašca  2-0Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Alex Penkalo (1999) 2-0Game
 mo 06-10-2008  Bogdan Yanev (2022) - Petr Malis (2029) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Wim van Mourik (1815) 1-1Game
 Muksim Aliev  - Daniele Redivo (1966) 1-1Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Coen Jong (1986) 0-2Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) - Cherenfant Laftontant  1-1Game
 Ronald Suky King (1995) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 0-2Game
 su 05-10-2008  Villem Lüüs (2146) - Dan Isabirye  2-0Game
 mo 06-10-2008  Qianrang Zeng  - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 0-2Game
 su 05-10-2008  Alix Louis (2222) - Harry Otten  2-0Game
 Pavel Iljin (2224) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) 2-0Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Frenny Malobie (2034) 2-0Game
 mo 06-10-2008  Ramon Sakidin (2063) - Farhad Huseynov (2241) 0-2Game
 su 05-10-2008  Sharunas Mardosa (2165) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 2-0Game
 mo 06-10-2008  Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Oscar Lognon (2274) 0-2Game
 Jakov Shaus (2325) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 0-2Game
 su 05-10-2008  Edvard Buzinskij (2364) - Alisher Artikow (2191) 2-0Game
 mo 06-10-2008  Artem Ivanov (2302) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) 1-1Game
 su 05-10-2008  Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 2-0Game
 mo 06-10-2008  Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) - Benno Butulis (2258) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2214) - Erdenebileg Dul (2339) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2347) - Sergey Bonadykov (2216) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) - Ricardo Pierre (2285) 1-1Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Alexander Mogilianski (2358) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Igor Kirzner (2297) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Alexander Georgiev (2442) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 Alex Penkalo (1999) - Kristjan Kašca  1-1Game
 Petr Malis (2029) - Wim van Mourik (1815) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng  - Frenny Malobie (2034) 0-2Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 1-1Game
 Muksim Aliev  - Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) 1-1Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2191) - Harry Otten  2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Daniele Redivo (1966) 2-0Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) - Jakov Shaus (2325) 1-1Game
 Coen Jong (1986) - Villem Lüüs (2146) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 0-2Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2241) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) 2-0Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Sharunas Mardosa (2165) 1-1Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2194) - Benno Butulis (2258) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2274) - Manlai Ravjir (2214) 2-0Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2217) - Roberts Misans (2338) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Alix Louis (2222) 1-1Game
 Pavel Iljin (2224) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) - Andre Bercot (2233) 2-0Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2364) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2297) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) - Modou Seck (2289) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 1-1Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2285) - Alexander Mogilianski (2358) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Yanev (2022) - Kazuaki Kawashita  1-1Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Ronald Suky King (1995) 2-0Game
 Dan Isabirye  - Vaclav Krista (2102) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 Ronald Suky King (1995) - Kristjan Kašca  2-0Game
 Harry Otten  - Wim van Mourik (1815) 1-1Game
 Alex Penkalo (1999) - Bogdan Yanev (2022) 0-2Game
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Dan Isabirye  0-2Game
 Daniele Redivo (1966) - Qianrang Zeng  1-1Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Muksim Aliev  0-2Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Elshad Mursalov  2-0Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 2-0Game
 Jakov Shaus (2325) - Coen Jong (1986) 2-0Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 0-2Game
 Petr Malis (2029) - Sergey Bonadykov (2216) 0-2Game
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Pavel Iljin (2224) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Alisher Artikow (2191) 0-2Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2214) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 1-1Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2241) - Villem Lüüs (2146) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2258) - Sharunas Mardosa (2165) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2302) - Alix Louis (2222) 2-0Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2194) - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Edvard Buzinskij (2364) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) - Erdenebileg Dul (2339) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2347) - Ricardo Pierre (2285) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Oscar Lognon (2274) 1-1Game
 Alexander Mogilianski (2358) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2297) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) - Alexander Georgiev (2442) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 tu 07-10-2008  Alex Penkalo (1999) - Kazuaki Kawashita  1-1Game
 Kristjan Kašca  - Vaclav Krista (2102) 0-2Game
 Wim van Mourik (1815) - Daniele Redivo (1966) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng  - Coen Jong (1986) 1-1Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Ronald Suky King (1995) 1-1Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Bogdan Yanev (2022) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) - Harry Otten  2-0Game
 Dan Isabirye  - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) 0-2Game
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) 0-2Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2063) - Petr Malis (2029) 2-0Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Andre Bercot (2233) 0-2Game
 Muksim Aliev  - Manlai Ravjir (2214) 0-2Game
 Alix Louis (2222) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2325) - Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) 2-0Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Farhad Huseynov (2241) 1-1Game
 Sharunas Mardosa (2165) - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 0-2Game
 Alisher Artikow (2191) - Benno Butulis (2258) 1-1Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Igor Kirzner (2297) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2217) - Erdenebileg Dul (2339) 2-0Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2364) - Pavel Iljin (2224) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 1-1Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 1-1Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2285) - Roberts Misans (2338) 1-1Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2274) - Alexander Mogilianski (2358) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 we 08-10-2008  Kristjan Kašca  - Wim van Mourik (1815) 0-2Game
 Harry Otten  - Alex Penkalo (1999) 2-0Game
 Coen Jong (1986) - Bogdan Yanev (2022) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng  - Kazuaki Kawashita  2-0Game
 Ronald Suky King (1995) - Dan Isabirye  0-2Game
 Petr Malis (2029) - Elshad Mursalov  0-2Game
 Daniele Redivo (1966) - Haochun Qiu  1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Frenny Malobie (2034) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) - Muksim Aliev  0-2Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Cherenfant Laftontant  2-0Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 1-1Game
 Pavel Iljin (2224) - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 2-0Game
 Sharunas Mardosa (2165) - Andre Bercot (2233) 1-1Game
 Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2258) - Villem Lüüs (2146) 2-0Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Alisher Artikow (2191) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2214) - Igor Kirzner (2297) 1-1Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Jakov Shaus (2325) 0-2Game
 Alexander Mogilianski (2358) - Alix Louis (2222) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2302) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) 1-1Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2241) - Roberts Misans (2338) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2347) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) 1-1Game
 Modou Seck (2289) - Edvard Buzinskij (2364) 0-2Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2285) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) 1-1Game
 Oscar Lognon (2274) - Alexander Georgiev (2442) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 Bogdan Yanev (2022) - Kristjan Kašca  1-1Game
 Kazuaki Kawashita  - Ronald Suky King (1995) 0-2Game
 Alex Penkalo (1999) - Petr Malis (2029) 0-2Game
 Wim van Mourik (1815) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) 0-2Game
 Frenny Malobie (2034) - Harry Otten  2-0Game
 Cherenfant Laftontant  - Vaclav Krista (2102) 0-2Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Daniele Redivo (1966) - Coen Jong (1986) 2-0Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2063) - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) - Dan Isabirye  2-0Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2194) - Muksim Aliev  1-1Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Sharunas Mardosa (2165) 0-2Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Sergey Bonadykov (2216) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Villem Lüüs (2146) 0-2Game
 Alisher Artikow (2191) - Alexander Mogilianski (2358) 0-2Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2214) - Ricardo Pierre (2285) 0-2Game
 Pavel Iljin (2224) - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2339) - Farhad Huseynov (2241) 2-0Game
 Alix Louis (2222) - Igor Kirzner (2297) 0-2Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2217) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 2-0Game
 Jakov Shaus (2325) - Oscar Lognon (2274) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Benno Butulis (2258) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) - NDiaga Samb (2347) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Edvard Buzinskij (2364) 1-1Game