Round 1 |
sa 27-08-2022 | Bart Stegeman (2130) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giuseppe Brandolini | - | Eusebio Cabral de Brito (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Loris Cicchirillo (1809) | - | Moreno Manzana (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giuseppe Toscano (1919) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2251) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Costante Bernardi (1716) | - | Stefano Valentini (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Claudio Natale (1856) | - | Loris Milanese (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marco Stipcevich (1911) | - | Walter Moscato (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2406) | - | Diego Signorini (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gibril Sarr | - | Nunzio Gaglio | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (2020) | - | Mattia Ciccone (1750) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radimiro Dragovic | - | Riccardo Agosti (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2192) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1804) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Luca Manzana (1791) | - | Michele Lucci (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emanuele Danese (1986) | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1700) | - | Renzo Rubele (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicola Gioffré (1997) | - | Carlo Feliciani (1788) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2121) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1894) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1989) | - | Raffaela Belaz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Infali Mane | - | Damiano Anselmi (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rinaldo Capozzoli | - | Giovanni Fava (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 2 |
| Giovanni Fava (2030) | - | Eusebio Cabral de Brito (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stefano Valentini (1953) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2251) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Loris Milanese (2168) | - | Marco Stipcevich (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gibril Sarr | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2406) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Riccardo Agosti (2041) | - | Daniele Redivo (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Lucci (2074) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renzo Rubele (2025) | - | Emanuele Danese (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2121) | - | Nicola Gioffré (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Infali Mane | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Loris Cicchirillo (1809) | - | Bart Stegeman (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Moreno Manzana (2144) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giuseppe Toscano (1919) | - | Giuseppe Brandolini | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Claudio Natale (1856) | - | Costante Bernardi (1716) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Diego Signorini (1971) | - | Walter Moscato (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Ciccone (1750) | - | Nunzio Gaglio | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1804) | - | Radimiro Dragovic | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1856) | - | Luca Manzana (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Carlo Feliciani (1788) | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raffaela Belaz | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1894) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Anselmi (1914) | - | Rinaldo Capozzoli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2251) | - | Marco Stipcevich (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (2020) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2406) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2192) | - | Renzo Rubele (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Infali Mane | - | Daniele Bertè (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2130) | - | Giovanni Fava (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eusebio Cabral de Brito (2033) | - | Moreno Manzana (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Costante Bernardi (1716) | - | Giuseppe Toscano (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Loris Milanese (2168) | - | Stefano Valentini (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Walter Moscato (2113) | - | Gibril Sarr | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nunzio Gaglio | - | Riccardo Agosti (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Lucci (2074) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1804) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1700) | - | Emanuele Danese (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1894) | - | Nicola Gioffré (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1989) | - | Damiano Anselmi (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2062) | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Claudio Natale (1856) | - | Loris Cicchirillo (1809) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Ciccone (1750) | - | Diego Signorini (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luca Manzana (1791) | - | Radimiro Dragovic | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raffaela Belaz | - | Carlo Feliciani (1788) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rinaldo Capozzoli | - | Giuseppe Brandolini | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
su 28-08-2022 | Alexander Shvartsman (2406) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2251) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2121) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2130) | - | Infali Mane | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marco Stipcevich (1911) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (2020) | - | Michele Lucci (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicola Gioffré (1997) | - | Emanuele Danese (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Riccardo Agosti (2041) | - | Moreno Manzana (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renzo Rubele (2025) | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava (2030) | - | Damiano Anselmi (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eusebio Cabral de Brito (2033) | - | Loris Cicchirillo (1809) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stefano Valentini (1953) | - | Giuseppe Toscano (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Walter Moscato (2113) | - | Loris Milanese (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gibril Sarr | - | Costante Bernardi (1716) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Diego Signorini (1971) | - | Nunzio Gaglio | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1804) | - | Luca Manzana (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1856) | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Carlo Feliciani (1788) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1894) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rinaldo Capozzoli | - | Claudio Natale (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Giuseppe Brandolini | - | Mattia Ciccone (1750) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radimiro Dragovic | - | Raffaela Belaz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2251) | - | Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2406) | - | Daniele Bertè (2121) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2062) | - | Infali Mane | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Moreno Manzana (2144) | - | Bart Stegeman (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stefano Valentini (1953) | - | Eusebio Cabral de Brito (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Loris Milanese (2168) | - | Gibril Sarr | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emanuele Danese (1986) | - | Daniele Redivo (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1989) | - | Nicola Gioffré (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1700) | - | Michele Lucci (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1894) | - | Renzo Rubele (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Anselmi (1914) | - | Marco Stipcevich (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Riccardo Agosti (2041) | - | Diego Signorini (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Giuseppe Brandolini | - | Giovanni Fava (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giuseppe Toscano (1919) | - | Loris Cicchirillo (1809) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Costante Bernardi (1716) | - | Walter Moscato (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1804) | - | Rinaldo Capozzoli | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luca Manzana (1791) | - | Carlo Feliciani (1788) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nunzio Gaglio | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raffaela Belaz | - | Claudio Natale (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Ciccone (1750) | - | Radimiro Dragovic | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Aboubacar Sadikh Diop (2192) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2406) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2251) | - | Infali Mane | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Lucci (2074) | - | Bart Stegeman (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emanuele Danese (1986) | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Anselmi (1914) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eusebio Cabral de Brito (2033) | - | Loris Milanese (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gibril Sarr | - | Riccardo Agosti (2041) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renzo Rubele (2025) | - | Daniele Bertè (2121) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava (2030) | - | Moreno Manzana (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Walter Moscato (2113) | - | Stefano Valentini (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Redivo (2020) | - | Luca Manzana (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicola Gioffré (1997) | - | Rinaldo Capozzoli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Loris Cicchirillo (1809) | - | Marco Stipcevich (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Diego Signorini (1971) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1804) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1894) | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nunzio Gaglio | - | Giuseppe Toscano (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1856) | - | Giuseppe Brandolini | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Radimiro Dragovic | - | Costante Bernardi (1716) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Carlo Feliciani (1788) | - | Claudio Natale (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raffaela Belaz | - | Mattia Ciccone (1750) | 0 | - | 2 | | |