Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Minsk Wit-Rusland 2017

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 mo 26-06-2017  Nikita Bakulins  - Vasiliy Markin (1944) 0-2
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Ivan Kruhlik  - Palina Kazlova (1947) 1-1
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Ivan Trubnikau (1953) 0-2
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Mikita Ruchai  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Gunars Gribuska (1978) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (1987) - Darya Kardymon  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Kseniya Bielaia  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved  - Marija Koleda (1992) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Irina Anurina (1999) 2-0
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2032) 2-0
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Mikita Vasko (1900) 2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Yana Yakubovich (2056) 0-2
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) 2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 0-2
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 2-0Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1913) - Boris Plotkin (2127) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2170) - Nastassia Sakalova (1919) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) 1-1Game
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Maryia Chasnakova (1931) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Maksim Milshin (2250) 0-2Game
 Darya Nikifarava (1939) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2288) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 27-06-2017  Mikita Vasko (1900) - Nikita Bakulins  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Mikita Ruchai  2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1919) - Yauhen Zhukouski  2-0
 Darya Kardymon  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1931) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Darya Nikifarava (1939) 0-2
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Maryia Mironava (2032) - Ivan Kruhlik  2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1947) - Zakhar Shybakou (1913) 1-1
 Boris Plotkin (2127) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) 2-0
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1944) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 1-1
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (2056) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 1-1
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Ivan Trubnikau (1953) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (1978) - Elena Cesnokova (2170) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) 1-1Game
 Maksim Milshin (2250) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Andrei Mouchan (1987) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Marija Koleda (1992) 2-0Game
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Vladimir Milshin (2288) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Darya Kardymon  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Yauheniya Shved  2-0
 Nikalas Karo  - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) - Ivan Kruhlik  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Palina Kazlova (1947) 2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) - Nikita Bakulins  0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Maryia Chasnakova (1931) 0-2
 Darya Nikifarava (1939) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Zakhar Shybakou (1913) 1-1
 Nastassia Sakalova (1919) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2032) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1944) - Yana Yakubovich (2056) 0-2
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 1-1
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1953) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) 0-2Game
 Boris Plotkin (2127) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2170) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  2-0Game
 Gunars Gribuska (1978) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Andrei Mouchan (1987) 2-0Game
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2288) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 2-0Game
 Maksim Milshin (2250) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 we 28-06-2017  Mikita Ruchai  - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Darya Kardymon  - Yauheniya Shved  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikita Vasko (1900) 0-2
 Ivan Kruhlik  - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) 1-1
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1947) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Vasiliy Markin (1944) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (1913) - Ivan Trubnikau (1953) 0-2
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Nastassia Sakalova (1919) 2-0
 Andrei Mouchan (1987) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) 2-0
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2032) - Marija Koleda (1992) 1-1
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1931) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) 1-1
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Gunars Gribuska (1978) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (1939) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 0-2Game
 Nikita Bakulins  - Boris Plotkin (2127) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 1-1Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) - Maksim Milshin (2250) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Elena Cesnokova (2170) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2056) - Vladimir Milshin (2288) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 th 29-06-2017  Raman Tsybulkin  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Darya Kardymon  - Mikita Ruchai  1-1
 Nikalas Karo  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved  - Mikita Vasko (1900) 1-1
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Yauhen Zhukouski  1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) - Nastassia Sakalova (1919) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1913) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Ivan Kruhlik  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Nikita Bakulins  2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1944) - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Palina Kazlova (1947) 2-0
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 2-0
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Maryia Mironava (2032) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1931) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1
 Gunars Gribuska (1978) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  1-1
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Andrei Mouchan (1987) 1-1Game
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 2-0Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2170) - Darya Nikifarava (1939) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (1953) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2056) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 0-2Game
 Boris Plotkin (2127) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2288) - Maksim Milshin (2250) 1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 fr 30-06-2017  Raman Tsybulkin  - Darya Kardymon  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Yauheniya Shved  0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1919) - Mikita Ruchai  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Nikita Bakulins  - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 0-2
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Zakhar Shybakou (1913) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1947) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) 2-0
 Ivan Kruhlik  - Vasiliy Markin (1944) 1-1
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 1-1
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 2-0
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) 2-0
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) - Maryia Mironava (2032) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (1939) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 1-1
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 0-2
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Gunars Gribuska (1978) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (1987) - Ivan Trubnikau (1953) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Maryia Chasnakova (1931) 1-1
 Boris Plotkin (2127) - Yana Yakubovich (2056) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Elena Cesnokova (2170) 0-2Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Vladimir Milshin (2288) 1-1Game
 Maksim Milshin (2250) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) 2-0Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 2-0Game
 Round 7
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Raman Tsybulkin  1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Nikalas Karo  - Darya Kardymon  0-2
 Nikita Bakulins  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Mikita Vasko (1900) 1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Nastassia Sakalova (1919) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1913) - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Vasiliy Markin (1944) - Yauhen Zhukouski  1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1947) - Darya Nikifarava (1939) 0-2
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  0-2
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Ivan Kruhlik  2-0
 Maryia Mironava (2032) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1953) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) 2-0
 Gunars Gribuska (1978) - Maryia Chasnakova (1931) 1-1
 Andrei Mouchan (1987) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 1-1Game
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Marija Koleda (1992) 0-2Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Boris Plotkin (2127) 2-0Game
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2056) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Vladimir Milshin (2288) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2170) - Maksim Milshin (2250) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 0-2Game
 Round 8
 sa 01-07-2017  Aliaksei Maliarou  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Nikalas Karo  - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Nikita Bakulins  1-1
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Darya Kardymon  - Nastassia Sakalova (1919) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) 0-2
 Ivan Kruhlik  - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) - Zakhar Shybakou (1913) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Palina Kazlova (1947) 1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Vasiliy Markin (1944) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) - Palina Petrusiova (1991) 0-2
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) - Maryia Mironava (2032) 1-1
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 1-1
 Boris Plotkin (2127) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) 0-2Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1931) - Darya Nikifarava (1939) 1-1
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Gunars Gribuska (1978) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Andrei Mouchan (1987) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) 1-1Game
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 0-2Game
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Yana Yakubovich (2056) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (1953) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 1-1Game
 Maksim Milshin (2250) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Elena Cesnokova (2170) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2288) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1
 Round 9
 su 02-07-2017  Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikita Ruchai  1-1
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Palina Mokhava (1900) 0-2
 Nikita Bakulins  - Darya Kardymon  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1927) 0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (1919) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1900) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1942) - Mikita Vasko (1900) 0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Boris Plotkin (2127) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1947) - Yauhen Zhukouski  2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1944) - Zakhar Shybakou (1913) 2-0R
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1953) - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Ivan Kruhlik  2-0
 Maryia Mironava (2032) - Yauheniya Shved  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1937) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 2-0
 Darya Nikifarava (1939) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1991) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (1987) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2110) - Maryia Chasnakova (1931) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 2-0Game
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Ivan Trubnikau (1953) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2170) - Yana Yakubovich (2056) 2-0Game
 Gunars Gribuska (1978) - Vladimir Milshin (2288) 0-2Game
 Maksim Milshin (2250) - Marija Koleda (1992) 2-0Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 2-0Game