Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Polish Open Karpacz 2017

 

Category: General   

 Round 1
 su 03-09-2017  Anna Vecsei  - Dummy  2-0
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Jan van de Veen  1-1R
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Elyzaveta Druzhuk  2-0Game
 David Mezo  - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Wei Zhou (2145) 0-2Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 2-0Game
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Henk Kalk (2164) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 2-0Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 2-0Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Jitse Slump (2281) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 2-0Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 1-1Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 2-0Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 2-0Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2113) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 2-0Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Mariusz Slezak (2125) 2-0Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2128) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 mo 04-09-2017  Hanna Bolcskei  - Dummy  2-0
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Petra Duskova (1975) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - David Mezo  2-0Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - David Efimov (2046) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 1-1Game
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 2-0Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 2-0Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 0-2Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 0-2Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 2-0Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 2-0Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 0-2Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Vadim Virny (2344) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 2-0Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 0-2Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2391) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 tu 05-09-2017  Bence Andicsku  - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 0-2Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Krisztina Egri (1873) 2-0Game
 David Mezo  - Dummy  2-0
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 1-1Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Vira Popruga (1953) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Elyzaveta Druzhuk  2-0Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 0-2Game
 Anna Vecsei  - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - David Efimov (2046) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Henk Kalk (2164) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Mariusz Slezak (2125) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Jitse Slump (2281) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Frank Teer (2230) 2-0Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Bence Andicsku  - Dummy  2-0
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 0-2Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 0-2Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 2-0Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Petra Duskova (1975) 1-1Game
 David Mezo  - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 2-0Game
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 0-2Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Vira Popruga (1953) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Wei Zhou (2145) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 1-1Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2113) - Henk Kalk (2164) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 0-2Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 1-1Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 2-0Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2128) - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 0-2Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Jitse Slump (2281) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2391) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 we 06-09-2017  Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - Dummy  2-0
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Odon Kollner (1900) 0-2Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Petra Duskova (1975) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Bence Andicsku  - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 0-2Game
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 1-1Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2113) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 1-1Game
 David Mezo  - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 2-0Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - Frank Teer (2230) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Vadim Virny (2344) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 th 07-09-2017  Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Dummy  2-0
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 1-1Game
 Anna Vecsei  - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Krisztina Egri (1873) 2-0Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 1-1Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Vira Popruga (1953) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - David Efimov (2046) 1-1Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - David Mezo  2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 2-0Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2144) - Mariusz Slezak (2125) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2128) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Henk Kalk (2164) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Wei Zhou (2145) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Kees Romijn (2133) 2-0Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Vadim Virny (2344) 0-2Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Dummy  2-0
 Bence Andicsku  - Hanna Bolcskei  0-2Game
 Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 0-2Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Elyzaveta Druzhuk  0-2Game
 David Mezo  - Odon Kollner (1900) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Kacper Swiatek (1915) 1-1Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Roberto Vesciano (1943) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Evert Wiskerke (1996) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 2-0Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Petra Duskova (1975) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 0-2Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 0-2Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 2-0Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2344) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2263) - Jitse Slump (2281) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Ron Heusdens (2325) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Ainur Shaibakov (2342) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Wei Zhou (2145) 2-0Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2366) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 fr 08-09-2017  Barnabas Kollner (1829) - Dummy  2-0
 Szymon Polinceusz (1866) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Anna Vecsei  - Hanna Bolcskei  2-0Game
 Jan Osiolkowski (1890) - David Mezo  0-2Game
 Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Zygmunt Slezak (1915) 0-2Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Elyzaveta Druzhuk  2-0Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 2-0Game
 Daniel Skowronek (1982) - Krisztina Egri (1873) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) - Vira Popruga (1953) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Balint Ambrozy (1919) 2-0Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Mariusz Slezak (2125) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2164) - Evgeni Gurkov (2205) 2-0Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Orest Slava (2029) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Piotr Paluch (2110) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2117) - David Efimov (2046) 0-2Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2128) - Peter Frans Koops (2037) 2-0Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2124) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Rob Geurtsen (2163) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2113) - Aygul Idrisova (2239) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2145) - Jakub Gazda (2095) 1-1Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (2193) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) - Darja Fedorovich (2130) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2230) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 1-1Game
 Ayanika Kychkina (2092) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2252) - Kees Romijn (2133) 2-0Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Alexander Getmanski (2376) 1-1Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2167) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Evgeni Vatutin (2331) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2348) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2378) - Jitse Slump (2281) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2391) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2414) - Roel Boomstra (2415) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 sa 09-09-2017  Kacper Swiatek (1915) - Dummy  2-0
 Krisztina Egri (1873) - Bence Andicsku  2-0Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Barnabas Kollner (1829) 0-2Game
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Szymon Polinceusz (1866) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Jan Osiolkowski (1890) 2-0Game
 Vira Popruga (1953) - Anna Vecsei  2-0Game
 Balint Ambrozy (1919) - David Mezo  1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2205) - Odon Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1971) - Jan van de Veen  1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1975) - Daniel Skowronek (1982) 0-2Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1915) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2038) 0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1996) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1943) - Anri Plaksij (2117) 0-2Game
 Peter Frans Koops (2037) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Ayanika Kychkina (2092) 1-1Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2125) - Piotr Chmiel (2113) 1-1Game
 Orest Slava (2029) - Henk Kalk (2164) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Game
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1993) - Filip Kuczewski (2124) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2110) - Julia Makarenkova (2133) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Nikolai Kychkin (2144) 1-1Game
 David Efimov (2046) - Zhiyong Xiong (2167) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Wei Zhou (2145) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2095) - Matthias de Kruijf (2193) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2163) - Frank Teer (2230) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2376) - Bartosz Gronowski (2128) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2238) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2342) - Igor Kirzner (2252) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2195) - Jan Groenendijk (2344) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2281) - Wouter Sipma (2348) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2331) - Artem Ivanov (2378) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2325) - Alexey Chizhov (2391) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2344) - Alexander Shvartsman (2414) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2415) - Yuriy Anikeev (2366) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Wouter Wolff (2263) 2-0Game