Round 1 |
fr 07-08-2009 | Maksim Dorogan | - | Anar Mustafayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel Lukanowski | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Damil Sahiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1933) | - | Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amin Krane | - | Arnolds Flemings | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filippo Catesi | - | Oskar Budis (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Christian Durante | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Oplt | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Jan van der Star | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1926) | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Domantas Norkus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan Brink | - | Damian Derlatka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Vugar Babajew | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jens Dekimpe | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Stijn Kindt (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm | - | Dmitry Mironov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Jonas Puksta | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabian Jaslar | - | Jan Groenendijk (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristaps Abersons | - | Wopke de Vries | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1900) | - | Alex Ketelaars | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 2 |
| Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | - | Edgars Straumanis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filippo Catesi | - | Filip Oplt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amin Krane | - | Tomas Pavliukovic | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christian Durante | - | Jens Dekimpe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Fabian Jaslar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Kristaps Abersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1934) | - | Bert Deneef (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anar Mustafayev | - | Marcel Lukanowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damil Sahiullin | - | Alexander Uvarov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van der Star | - | Jannes Kromhout (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Stan Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Derlatka | - | Hendrik Tamm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Budis (1940) | - | Damir Rusaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wopke de Vries | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (1982) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Daniel Glin (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Maksim Dorogan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Filip Oplt | - | Kristaps Abersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christian Durante | - | Fabian Jaslar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel Lukanowski | - | Amin Krane | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1934) | - | Alexander Uvarov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Edgars Straumanis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink | - | Bert Deneef (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | - | Hendrik Tamm | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Jonas Puksta | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1926) | - | Jens Dekimpe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van der Star | - | Wopke de Vries | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Daniel Glin (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars | - | Anar Mustafayev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Filippo Catesi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damil Sahiullin | - | Jan Groenendijk (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Budis (1940) | - | Dmitry Mironov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Derlatka | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Jan van der Star | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Amin Krane | - | Stijn Kindt (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1900) | - | Marcel Lukanowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabian Jaslar | - | Filip Oplt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Arnolds Flemings | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars | - | Jannes Kromhout (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm | - | Kristaps Abersons | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1933) | - | Filippo Catesi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Stan Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jens Dekimpe | - | Damian Derlatka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damil Sahiullin | - | Christian Durante | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Oskar Budis (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wopke de Vries | - | Maksim Dorogan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Vugar Babajew | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anar Mustafayev | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (1982) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Christian Durante | - | Stijn Kindt (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Oplt | - | Marcel Lukanowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filippo Catesi | - | Jan van der Star | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Amin Krane | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Fabian Jaslar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Alex Ketelaars | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1926) | - | Hendrik Tamm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristaps Abersons | - | Stan Brink | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Daniel Glin (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Vugar Babajew | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Derlatka | - | Bert Deneef (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Oskar Budis (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Wopke de Vries | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Damil Sahiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anar Mustafayev | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | - | Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (1982) | - | Jens Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Damir Rusaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Dmitry Mironov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Bert Deneef (1900) | - | Christian Durante | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Filip Oplt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabian Jaslar | - | Jan van der Star | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel Lukanowski | - | Alexander Uvarov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1934) | - | Hendrik Tamm | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filippo Catesi | - | Edgars Straumanis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristaps Abersons | - | Arnolds Flemings | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan Brink | - | Amin Krane | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Ketelaars | - | Maksim Dorogan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Anar Mustafayev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Damil Sahiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1933) | - | Jonas Puksta | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Damian Derlatka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wopke de Vries | - | Jens Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1926) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Oskar Budis (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic | - | Domantas Norkus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Jan Groenendijk (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 7 |
| Jan van der Star | - | Filip Oplt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Jaagup Kask | - | Fabian Jaslar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel Lukanowski | - | Stijn Kindt (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1900) | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filippo Catesi | - | Jannes Kromhout (1926) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Kristaps Abersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Christian Durante | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm | - | Amin Krane | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Anar Mustafayev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Stan Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jens Dekimpe | - | Alexander Uvarov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Vugar Babajew | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damil Sahiullin | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Alex Ketelaars | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wopke de Vries | - | Daniel Glin (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Damian Derlatka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitry Mironov | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Budis (1940) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 8 |
| Arnolds Flemings | - | Filippo Catesi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristaps Abersons | - | Dmitri Zaruba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fabian Jaslar | - | Marcel Lukanowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Amin Krane | - | Filip Oplt | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1900) | - | Jan van der Star | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jens Dekimpe | - | Edgars Straumanis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jannes Kromhout (1926) | - | Damil Sahiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vugar Babajew | - | Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Derlatka | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1934) | - | Alex Ketelaars | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anar Mustafayev | - | Alexander Uvarov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stan Brink | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Durante | - | Daniel Glin (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk | - | Domantas Norkus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic | - | Serhiy Yurchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan | - | Jonas Puksta | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damir Rusaev | - | Dmitry Mironov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (1982) | - | Wopke de Vries | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oskar Budis (1940) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Filip Oplt | - | Bert Deneef (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fabian Jaslar | - | Stijn Kindt (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitri Zaruba | - | Marcel Lukanowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis | - | Christian Durante | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristaps Abersons | - | Damian Derlatka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis | - | Vugar Babajew | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Amin Krane | - | Filippo Catesi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Karl Jaagup Kask | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan van der Star | - | Arnolds Flemings | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anar Mustafayev | - | Jannes Kromhout (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damil Sahiullin | - | Alex Ketelaars | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jonas Puksta | - | Stan Brink | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adriaan Molendijk (1900) | - | Damir Rusaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Jens Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serhiy Yurchenko | - | Hendrik Tamm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (1958) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus | - | Maksim Dorogan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (1982) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2051) | - | Oskar Budis (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wopke de Vries | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Glin (1933) | - | Dmitry Mironov | 0 | - | 2 | | |