Round 1 |
fr 27-10-2023 | Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Michal Vitek (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1964) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Roland Kreeft (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sosef (2140) | - | Nicolò Turone (1817) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | - | Sagar Loedoer (1793) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Quentin Wyffels | - | Danylo Sokolov (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrii Blokha (2089) | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Kristers Lapins (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lucas Antunes | - | Matteo Fortunato (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
sa 28-10-2023 | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danylo Sokolov (2097) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kristers Lapins (2051) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2150) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | - | Wouter Sosef (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Roland Kreeft (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Andrii Blokha (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek (1965) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sagar Loedoer (1793) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | - | Quentin Wyffels | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1918) | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lucas Antunes | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolò Turone (1817) | - | Temuun Chinges | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
su 29-10-2023 | Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Danylo Sokolov (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matteo Fortunato (2040) | - | Wouter Sosef (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roland Kreeft (2169) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | - | Kristers Lapins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrii Blokha (2089) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | - | Michal Vitek (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1964) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Algirdas Neironis (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Temuun Chinges | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sagar Loedoer (1793) | - | Nicolò Turone (1817) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Lucas Antunes | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Quentin Wyffels | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
mo 30-10-2023 | Wouter Sosef (2140) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danylo Sokolov (2097) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kristers Lapins (2051) | - | Roland Kreeft (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrii Blokha (2089) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2150) | - | Michal Vitek (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1918) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1964) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sagar Loedoer (1793) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Lucas Antunes | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Nicolò Turone (1817) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Quentin Wyffels | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Danylo Sokolov (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | - | Wouter Sosef (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roland Kreeft (2169) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matteo Fortunato (2040) | - | Kristers Lapins (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1918) | - | Andrii Blokha (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Temuun Chinges | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek (1965) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lucas Antunes | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Sagar Loedoer (1793) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolò Turone (1817) | - | Quentin Wyffels | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
tu 31-10-2023 | Danylo Sokolov (2097) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kristers Lapins (2051) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sosef (2140) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | - | Roland Kreeft (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | - | Andrii Blokha (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2150) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Matteo Fortunato (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1964) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Temuun Chinges | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek (1965) | - | Sagar Loedoer (1793) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Quentin Wyffels | - | Lucas Antunes | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolò Turone (1817) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 7 |
we 01-11-2023 | Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | - | Danylo Sokolov (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sosef (2140) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roland Kreeft (2169) | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrii Blokha (2089) | - | Kristers Lapins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1918) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matteo Fortunato (2040) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | - | Lucas Antunes | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sagar Loedoer (1793) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Quentin Wyffels | - | Michal Vitek (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Nicolò Turone (1817) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Danylo Sokolov (2097) | - | Wouter Sosef (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roland Kreeft (2169) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2150) | - | Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kristers Lapins (2051) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrii Blokha (2089) | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Temuun Chinges | - | Matas Sketerskas (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matteo Fortunato (2040) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek (1965) | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lucas Antunes | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolò Turone (1817) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sagar Loedoer (1793) | - | Quentin Wyffels | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 9 |
th 02-11-2023 | Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2161) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2021) | - | Danylo Sokolov (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sosef (2140) | - | Andrii Blokha (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klavs Norenbergs (2112) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1964) | - | Roland Kreeft (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1940) | - | Kristers Lapins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2047) | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1918) | - | Michal Vitek (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Sagar Loedoer (1793) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1872) | - | Quentin Wyffels | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lucas Antunes | - | Nicolò Turone (1817) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |