Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Girls Cadets Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Cadets   

 Round 1
 mo 01-08-2016  Yana Lazovik (1947) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0Game
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 1-1
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 0-2
 Daryna Lobanova  - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 1-1
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 1-1Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Annija Loce (1907) 2-0
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Khaliun Eever  0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1Game
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Marija Koleda (1939) 0-2
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 0-2
 Round 2
 tu 02-08-2016  Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1Game
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2Game
 Khaliun Eever  - Darja Koullen (1900) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Christina Osipova (1977) 0-2
 Daryna Lobanova  - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 2-0
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 0-2
 Annija Loce (1907) - Tamar Visser (1896) 0-2
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Dora Kollner (1837) 2-0
 Round 3
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Darja Koullen (1900) 2-0
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 2-0
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 1-1
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 2-0
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 0-2
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 0-2
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Daryna Lobanova  2-0
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 0-2
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 0-2
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Annija Loce (1907) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Round 4
 we 03-08-2016  Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 1-1
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 1-1
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Christina Osipova (1977) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Marija Koleda (1939) 2-0
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 1-1
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1
 Khaliun Eever  - Daryna Lobanova  0-2
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 1-1
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Annija Loce (1907) 0-2
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 0-2
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 0-2
 Round 5
 th 04-08-2016  Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 2-0
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 1-1
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 0-2
 Daryna Lobanova  - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  0-2
 Annija Loce (1907) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Tamar Visser (1896) 0-2
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Dora Kollner (1837) 2-0
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Simay Naz Tutuncu  0-2
 Round 6
 fr 05-08-2016  Yana Lazovik (1947) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Darja Koullen (1900) 2-0Game
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Christina Osipova (1977) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 1-1Game
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 0-2
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Annija Loce (1907) 2-0
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Tamar Visser (1896) 1-1
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Daryna Lobanova  - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 2-0
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Dora Kollner (1837) 0-2
 Round 7
 Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Yana Yakubovich (1994) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2099) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Marta Bankowska (1991) 2-0Game
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Darja Koullen (1900) 2-0Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Marija Koleda (1939) 1-1Game
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 1-1
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Merilii Jalg (1908) 2-0
 Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 1-1
 Annija Loce (1907) - Daryna Lobanova  1-1
 Khaliun Eever  - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 1-1
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 1-1
 Fanni Lipkovics  - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 0-2
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  0-2
 Round 8
 sa 06-08-2016  Ksenia Nakhova (2010) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (1977) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Yana Lazovik (1947) 2-0Game
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1Game
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Marija Koleda (1939) 2-0
 Vera Gorbacheva (2006) - Irina Baltazhy (1888) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Daryna Lobanova  2-0
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Khaliun Eever  1-1
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Annija Loce (1907) - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 0-2
 Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) - Ludwika Moczulska (1909) 1-1
 Round 9
 su 07-08-2016  Christina Osipova (1977) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (1963) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Anastasiya Glushko (1937) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 1-1
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Tamar Visser (1896) 2-0
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Darja Koullen (1900) 0-2
 Merilii Jalg (1908) - Annija Loce (1907) 1-1Game
 Marija Koleda (1939) - Simona Trifonovaite (1900) 2-0
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 2-0
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Dora Kollner (1837) 2-0
 Simay Naz Tutuncu  - Khaliun Eever  0-2
 Daryna Lobanova  - Fanni Lipkovics  2-0