Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Boys Minicadets Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Minicadets   

 Round 1
 mo 01-08-2016  Michal Vitek  - Artsiom Markusheuski  1-1
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 2-0
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - David Mezo  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Machiel Weistra (1980) 0-2Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Richard Icha (1900) 0-2
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Ibe Demasure  2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Kacper Was (1933) - Kristers Lapins  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Kyrylo Bratus  2-0Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Simon Harmsma  1-1Game
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0Game
 Bogdan Rukin  - Emre Hageman  0-2Game
 Round 2
 tu 02-08-2016  Daniil Ilin (2039) - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1Game
 Kacper Was (1933) - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 1-1
 Kamran Umudov  - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Maksim Leuchanka  2-0
 Emre Hageman  - Michal Vitek  2-0Game
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Simon Harmsma  - David Mezo  2-0Game
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 1-1
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Ibe Demasure  - Matteo Fortunato  0-2
 Kristers Lapins  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0
 Jozsef Molnar  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Bogdan Rukin  1-1
 Round 3
 we 03-08-2016  Nikita Volkov (2155) - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Emre Hageman  0-2Game
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Machiel Weistra (1980) 0-2Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 2-0
 Simon Harmsma  - Kacper Was (1933) 2-0Game
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2
 Matteo Fortunato  - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 0-2
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 David Mezo  - Ibe Demasure  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 1-1
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Round 4
 Emre Hageman  - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2Game
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Mykhailo Batunin  2-0Game
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Simon Harmsma  0-2Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 1-1
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0
 Kacper Was (1933) - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Kristers Lapins  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 1-1
 Bogdan Rukin  - Maksim Leuchanka  2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Gabrielis Drotvinas  1-1
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Kyrylo Bratus  1-1
 David Mezo  - Aaron Soo (1900) 1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Demir Kiracioglu  0-2
 Ibe Demasure  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Round 5
 th 04-08-2016  Nikita Volkov (2155) - Simon Harmsma  2-0Game
 Emre Hageman  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Kacper Was (1933) 0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Kamran Umudov  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 0-2
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - David Mezo  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Kyrylo Bratus  1-1
 Matteo Fortunato  - Maksim Leuchanka  1-1
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Michal Vitek  - Ibe Demasure  2-0
 Jozsef Molnar  - Artsiom Markusheuski  0-2
 Round 6
 fr 05-08-2016  Machiel Weistra (1980) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2Game
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Emre Hageman  1-1Game
 Simon Harmsma  - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Rukin  - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 1-1
 Kacper Was (1933) - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Kristers Lapins  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Aaron Soo (1900) 1-1
 Kamran Umudov  - Demir Kiracioglu  1-1
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - David Mezo  2-0
 Jozsef Molnar  - Michal Vitek  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Ibe Demasure  1-1
 Round 7
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1Game
 Simon Harmsma  - Bogdan Rukin  2-0Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 2-0Game
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Emre Hageman  1-1Game
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Kristers Lapins  0-2Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Kacper Was (1933) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Richard Icha (1900) - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Kyrylo Bratus  1-1
 Matteo Fortunato  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 2-0
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Ibe Demasure  - Artsiom Markusheuski  0-2
 David Mezo  - Jozsef Molnar  1-1
 Round 8
 sa 06-08-2016  Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 1-1
 Emre Hageman  - Simon Harmsma  1-1Game
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Gabrielis Drotvinas  2-0Game
 Kristers Lapins  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 1-1Game
 Kacper Was (1933) - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 1-1
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Robert Antoi (1900) 0-2Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 0-2
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Demir Kiracioglu  0-2
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - David Mezo  0-2
 Ibe Demasure  - Aaron Soo (1900) 0-2Game
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Jozsef Molnar  1-1
 Round 9
 su 07-08-2016  Bogdan Rukin  - Nikita Volkov (2155) 1-1
 Simon Harmsma  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 0-2Game
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 1-1
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Emre Hageman  1-1Game
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Kacper Was (1933) 1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2Game
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1Game
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Mykhailo Batunin  0-2
 Matteo Fortunato  - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0Game
 David Mezo  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 Ibe Demasure  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  0-2
 Jozsef Molnar  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 0-2