Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Girls Minicadets Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Minicadets   

 Round 1
 mo 01-08-2016  Malwina Bajkowska (1944) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 2-0
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1912) - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) - Albina Bolshakova  1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Reka Orosz  2-0
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Frederikke Anna Tomanova  2-0
 Darya Bravaja (1907) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0
 Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) - Nicole de Vries (1900) 0-2
 Olga Balukova (2097) - Anett Moor  2-0
 Linda Barkovska  - Daryna Mosiienko  0-2
 Ulkar Babanli  - Vira Popruga  1-1
 Hanna Baryshava  - Karmen Kuusik (1917) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Elizabete Norenberga  2-0
 Ksenia Yaremchuk  - Triinu Jalg (1903) 1-1
 Round 2
 tu 02-08-2016  Nicole de Vries (1900) - Malwina Bajkowska (1944) 1-1
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Olga Balukova (2097) 0-2Game
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Rita Packauskaite (1912) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 1-1
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Darya Bravaja (1907) 0-2
 Albina Bolshakova  - Vira Popruga  2-0
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) - Ulkar Babanli  1-1
 Karmen Kuusik (1917) - Ksenia Yaremchuk  1-1
 Triinu Jalg (1903) - Hanna Baryshava  1-1
 Frederikke Anna Tomanova  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) 0-2
 Anett Moor  - Ebrar Tutuncu  0-2
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Linda Barkovska  1-1
 Reka Orosz  - Elizabete Norenberga  0-2
 Round 3
 we 03-08-2016  Rita Packauskaite (1912) - Darya Bravaja (1907) 1-1
 Olga Balukova (2097) - Nicole de Vries (1900) 2-0
 Malwina Bajkowska (1944) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Albina Bolshakova  1-1
 Ksenia Yaremchuk  - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 1-1Game
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  2-0
 Ulkar Babanli  - Karmen Kuusik (1917) 0-2Game
 Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) - Triinu Jalg (1903) 1-1
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) 1-1
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Hanna Baryshava  0-2
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Jasmijn Scholtens  0-2
 Vira Popruga  - Linda Barkovska  2-0
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Frederikke Anna Tomanova  1-1
 Anett Moor  - Reka Orosz  0-2
 Round 4
 Rita Packauskaite (1912) - Olga Balukova (2097) 1-1
 Darya Bravaja (1907) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 2-0
 Hanna Baryshava  - Albina Bolshakova  0-2
 Karmen Kuusik (1917) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 0-2Game
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0Game
 Triinu Jalg (1903) - Malwina Bajkowska (1944) 2-0
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Ksenia Yaremchuk  1-1
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) - Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) 0-2
 Vira Popruga  - Elizabete Norenberga  2-0
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Ulkar Babanli  0-2
 Reka Orosz  - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  0-2
 Linda Barkovska  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2
 Frederikke Anna Tomanova  - Anett Moor  0-2
 Round 5
 th 04-08-2016  Olga Balukova (2097) - Darya Bravaja (1907) 2-0
 Albina Bolshakova  - Rita Packauskaite (1912) 1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Triinu Jalg (1903) 1-1
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Vira Popruga  0-2Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) 2-0
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Ksenia Yaremchuk  2-0
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0
 Ulkar Babanli  - Hanna Baryshava  1-1
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Karmen Kuusik (1917) 1-1
 Malwina Bajkowska (1944) - Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) 1-1
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Nicole de Vries (1900) 0-2
 Reka Orosz  - Ebrar Tutuncu  1-1
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Anett Moor  2-0
 Linda Barkovska  - Frederikke Anna Tomanova  1-1
 Round 6
 fr 05-08-2016  Albina Bolshakova  - Olga Balukova (2097) 0-2
 Rita Packauskaite (1912) - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 0-2
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 1-1
 Darya Bravaja (1907) - Vira Popruga  1-1
 Triinu Jalg (1903) - Daryna Mosiienko  0-2
 Karmen Kuusik (1917) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 2-0Game
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Ulkar Babanli  2-0
 Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) - Hanna Baryshava  1-1
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) - Anastasiya Korobeynikova  0-2
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Malwina Bajkowska (1944) 2-0
 Ksenia Yaremchuk  - Elizabete Norenberga  0-2
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Reka Orosz  1-1
 Frederikke Anna Tomanova  - Ebrar Tutuncu  0-2
 Anett Moor  - Linda Barkovska  1-1
 Round 7
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Olga Balukova (2097) 1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Darya Bravaja (1907) 1-1
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0
 Vira Popruga  - Rita Packauskaite (1912) 0-2
 Karmen Kuusik (1917) - Albina Bolshakova  1-1
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Nicole de Vries (1900) 2-0
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Triinu Jalg (1903) 0-2
 Hanna Baryshava  - Jasmijn Scholtens  0-2
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) 0-2
 Ulkar Babanli  - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 2-0Game
 Malwina Bajkowska (1944) - Ksenia Yaremchuk  2-0
 Anett Moor  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2
 Linda Barkovska  - Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) 0-2
 Reka Orosz  - Frederikke Anna Tomanova  1-1
 Round 8
 sa 06-08-2016  Olga Balukova (2097) - Daryna Mosiienko  2-0
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Maryia Chasnakova (1902) 0-2
 Rita Packauskaite (1912) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 2-0
 Darya Bravaja (1907) - Triinu Jalg (1903) 2-0
 Albina Bolshakova  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0
 Vira Popruga  - Karmen Kuusik (1917) 1-1Game
 Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) - Jasmijn Scholtens  0-2
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Hanna Baryshava  2-0
 Malwina Bajkowska (1944) - Ulkar Babanli  0-2
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) - Emma Lacinova (1900) 2-0
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Ebrar Tutuncu  2-0
 Elisabeth Kramer (1900) - Anett Moor  2-0Game
 Linda Barkovska  - Reka Orosz  2-0
 Ksenia Yaremchuk  - Frederikke Anna Tomanova  2-0
 Round 9
 su 07-08-2016  Jasmijn Scholtens  - Olga Balukova (2097) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Albina Bolshakova  1-1
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Darya Bravaja (1907) 1-1
 Nicole de Vries (1900) - Rita Packauskaite (1912) 2-0Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) - Ulkar Babanli  1-1
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Vira Popruga  2-0Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Karmen Kuusik (1917) 2-0Game
 Triinu Jalg (1903) - Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) 1-1Game
 Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) - Elizabete Norenberga  2-0
 Emma Lacinova (1900) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 1-1Game
 Hanna Baryshava  - Reka Orosz  2-0
 Frederikke Anna Tomanova  - Malwina Bajkowska (1944) 0-2
 Anett Moor  - Ksenia Yaremchuk  0-2
 Ebrar Tutuncu  - Linda Barkovska  0-2