Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Boys European Hopes Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Hopes   

 Round 1
 mo 01-08-2016  Erika Vecsei  - Dobrynia Savinskiy  0-2
 Mikita Vasko  - Tobiasz Weber  2-0
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Oleksandr Koval  0-2
 Klavs Norenbergs  - Roman Korepanov  2-0
 Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) - Yagiz Bodur  2-0
 Marat Leu  - Kris Taimre  2-0
 Giovanni Autelitao  - Aleksei Bolshakov  0-2
 Rasmus Golubkov  - Gerard Kramer  2-0Game
 Savva Zaika  - Priit Lokotar  2-0
 Roland Kreeft  - Jaroslav Cerny  2-0Game
 Augustas Gainovskis  - Andriy Bloha  0-2
 Yuri Belyaev  - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 1-1
 Adrijans Podenskis  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  0-2
 Roberts Grisins  - Dominik Rubaj  2-0
 Melvin Koullen  - Huseyn Talibov  2-0
 Round 2
 tu 02-08-2016  Marat Leu  - Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) 2-0
 Aleksei Bolshakov  - Savva Zaika  0-2
 Rasmus Golubkov  - Melvin Koullen  0-2Game
 Dobrynia Savinskiy  - Roland Kreeft  2-0Game
 Andriy Bloha  - Mikita Vasko  0-2
 Oleksandr Koval  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  1-1
 Roberts Grisins  - Klavs Norenbergs  0-2
 Ilya Astafyeu (1900) - Erika Vecsei  2-0
 Tobiasz Weber  - Yuri Belyaev  0-2
 Augustas Gainovskis  - Leonardas Gudynas  0-2
 Roman Korepanov  - Adrijans Podenskis  2-0
 Kris Taimre  - Dominik Rubaj  2-0
 Yagiz Bodur  - Giovanni Autelitao  0-2
 Gerard Kramer  - Priit Lokotar  0-2Game
 Jaroslav Cerny  - Huseyn Talibov  0-2
 Round 3
 we 03-08-2016  Savva Zaika  - Marat Leu  1-1
 Melvin Koullen  - Dobrynia Savinskiy  0-2
 Mikita Vasko  - Klavs Norenbergs  0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 0-2
 Yuri Belyaev  - Oleksandr Koval  2-0
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Rasmus Golubkov  2-0
 Andriy Bloha  - Roman Korepanov  0-2
 Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) - Roberts Grisins  2-0
 Huseyn Talibov  - Kris Taimre  0-2
 Priit Lokotar  - Giovanni Autelitao  2-0
 Roland Kreeft  - Aleksei Bolshakov  2-0Game
 Erika Vecsei  - Jaroslav Cerny  0-2
 Tobiasz Weber  - Augustas Gainovskis  2-0
 Yagiz Bodur  - Gerard Kramer  0-2Game
 Dominik Rubaj  - Adrijans Podenskis  0-2
 Round 4
 Klavs Norenbergs  - Dobrynia Savinskiy  2-0
 Ilya Astafyeu (1900) - Savva Zaika  0-2
 Marat Leu  - Yuri Belyaev  1-1
 Roland Kreeft  - Leonardas Gudynas  1-1Game
 Roman Korepanov  - Priit Lokotar  1-1
 Melvin Koullen  - Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) 0-2Game
 Kris Taimre  - Mikita Vasko  1-1
 Oleksandr Koval  - Aleksei Bolshakov  0-2
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Rasmus Golubkov  2-0
 Gerard Kramer  - Tobiasz Weber  2-0Game
 Giovanni Autelitao  - Roberts Grisins  0-2
 Jaroslav Cerny  - Andriy Bloha  0-2
 Adrijans Podenskis  - Huseyn Talibov  2-0
 Dominik Rubaj  - Erika Vecsei  2-0
 Augustas Gainovskis  - Yagiz Bodur  2-0
 Round 5
 th 04-08-2016  Savva Zaika  - Klavs Norenbergs  1-1
 Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) - Yuri Belyaev  0-2
 Dobrynia Savinskiy  - Marat Leu  1-1
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 0-2
 Roman Korepanov  - Roland Kreeft  2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar  - Kris Taimre  1-1
 Mikita Vasko  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  0-2
 Gerard Kramer  - Melvin Koullen  0-2Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Adrijans Podenskis  2-0
 Aleksei Bolshakov  - Andriy Bloha  0-2
 Tobiasz Weber  - Oleksandr Koval  0-2
 Giovanni Autelitao  - Jaroslav Cerny  2-0
 Huseyn Talibov  - Augustas Gainovskis  1-1
 Rasmus Golubkov  - Dominik Rubaj  1-1
 Erika Vecsei  - Yagiz Bodur  2-0
 Round 6
 fr 05-08-2016  Yuri Belyaev  - Klavs Norenbergs  2-0
 Savva Zaika  - Roman Korepanov  2-0
 Ilya Astafyeu (1900) - Dobrynia Savinskiy  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Marat Leu  0-2
 Kris Taimre  - Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) 0-2
 Priit Lokotar  - Melvin Koullen  2-0
 Andriy Bloha  - Roberts Grisins  2-0
 Mikita Vasko  - Leonardas Gudynas  0-2
 Oleksandr Koval  - Roland Kreeft  2-0Game
 Adrijans Podenskis  - Giovanni Autelitao  1-1
 Aleksei Bolshakov  - Gerard Kramer  2-0Game
 Dominik Rubaj  - Augustas Gainovskis  2-0
 Huseyn Talibov  - Rasmus Golubkov  0-2
 Erika Vecsei  - Tobiasz Weber  0-2
 Yagiz Bodur  - Jaroslav Cerny  0-2
 Round 7
 Yuri Belyaev  - Savva Zaika  1-1
 Marat Leu  - Klavs Norenbergs  1-1
 Dobrynia Savinskiy  - Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) 2-0
 Ilya Astafyeu (1900) - Priit Lokotar  1-1
 Andriy Bloha  - Oleksandr Koval  1-1
 Roman Korepanov  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  2-0
 Roberts Grisins  - Leonardas Gudynas  2-0
 Kris Taimre  - Aleksei Bolshakov  2-0
 Melvin Koullen  - Mikita Vasko  2-0
 Roland Kreeft  - Giovanni Autelitao  2-0Game
 Rasmus Golubkov  - Adrijans Podenskis  2-0
 Gerard Kramer  - Dominik Rubaj  0-2Game
 Jaroslav Cerny  - Tobiasz Weber  0-2
 Augustas Gainovskis  - Erika Vecsei  2-0
 Yagiz Bodur  - Huseyn Talibov  0-2
 Round 8
 sa 06-08-2016  Dobrynia Savinskiy  - Savva Zaika  1-1
 Priit Lokotar  - Yuri Belyaev  1-1
 Klavs Norenbergs  - Andriy Bloha  2-0
 Marat Leu  - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 1-1
 Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) - Roman Korepanov  1-1
 Oleksandr Koval  - Kris Taimre  2-0
 Melvin Koullen  - Roberts Grisins  0-2
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Dominik Rubaj  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Roland Kreeft  2-0Game
 Aleksei Bolshakov  - Rasmus Golubkov  2-0
 Tobiasz Weber  - Adrijans Podenskis  2-0
 Giovanni Autelitao  - Huseyn Talibov  2-0
 Jaroslav Cerny  - Augustas Gainovskis  2-0
 Mikita Vasko  - Yagiz Bodur  2-0
 Erika Vecsei  - Gerard Kramer  0-2Game
 Round 9
 su 07-08-2016  Yuri Belyaev  - Dobrynia Savinskiy  1-1
 Savva Zaika  - Oleksandr Koval  1-1
 Klavs Norenbergs  - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 0-2
 Roman Korepanov  - Marat Leu  1-1
 Roberts Grisins  - Priit Lokotar  0-2
 Andriy Bloha  - Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) 0-2
 Kris Taimre  - Rastsislau Lysiuk  0-2
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Tobiasz Weber  0-2
 Dominik Rubaj  - Melvin Koullen  1-1
 Aleksei Bolshakov  - Mikita Vasko  2-0
 Roland Kreeft  - Rasmus Golubkov  2-0Game
 Augustas Gainovskis  - Giovanni Autelitao  2-0
 Gerard Kramer  - Jaroslav Cerny  2-0Game
 Huseyn Talibov  - Erika Vecsei  2-0
 Adrijans Podenskis  - Yagiz Bodur  2-0