Round 1 |
su 06-04-2014 | Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Sofya Morozova (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Angelina Popova (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2181) | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Matveeva | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
mo 07-04-2014 | Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Almira Nikolaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | - | Sofya Morozova (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | - | Angelina Popova (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2181) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 3 |
we 09-04-2014 | Vera Kachayeva | - | Almira Nikolaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2022) | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Sofya Morozova (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2181) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
fr 11-04-2014 | Almira Nikolaeva | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | - | Angelina Popova (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | - | Irina Platonova (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | - | Sofya Morozova (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
mo 14-04-2014 | Vera Kachayeva | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Angelina Popova (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sofya Morozova (2079) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | - | Christina Osipova (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2181) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
tu 15-04-2014 | Almira Nikolaeva | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Kachayeva | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2022) | - | Irina Platonova (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sofya Morozova (2079) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 7 |
we 16-04-2014 | Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Christina Osipova (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2022) | - | Sofya Morozova (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Kachayeva | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2151) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2181) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
th 17-04-2014 | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1977) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2126) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2181) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2151) | - | Ksenia Matveeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Sofya Morozova (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (1887) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angelina Popova (2022) | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |