Round 1 |
mo 03-10-2022 | Natalia Sadowska (2273) | - | Luise Gabbert (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olena Korotka (2057) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | - | Jacqueline Schouten (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laura Timmerman (2141) | - | Myja Plestyte (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1926) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2089) | - | Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2089) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olena Korotka (2057) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | - | Laura Timmerman (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | - | Myja Plestyte (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2087) | - | Nona Nano (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jacqueline Schouten (2015) | - | Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 04-10-2022 | Myja Plestyte (1949) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laura Timmerman (2141) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Nona Nano (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2087) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacqueline Schouten (2015) | - | Olena Korotka (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 05-10-2022 | Natalia Sadowska (2273) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Luise Gabbert (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | - | Laura Timmerman (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1926) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte (1949) | - | Olena Korotka (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2273) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1926) | - | Myja Plestyte (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laura Timmerman (2141) | - | Olena Korotka (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2089) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | - | Luise Gabbert (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
th 06-10-2022 | Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Nona Nano (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2087) | - | Olena Korotka (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte (1949) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | - | Laura Timmerman (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 07-10-2022 | Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olena Korotka (2057) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1926) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | - | Myja Plestyte (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2087) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laura Timmerman (2141) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
sa 08-10-2022 | Olena Korotka (2057) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2273) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | - | Nona Nano (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2089) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte (1949) | - | Luise Gabbert (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laura Timmerman (2141) | - | Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | - | Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
su 09-10-2022 | Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2089) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2088) | - | Olena Korotka (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2273) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2173) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (2012) | - | Myja Plestyte (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2155) | - | Laura Timmerman (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2138) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1926) | - | Ahlaia Shynkarenko (1800) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sofia Pandolfo (1793) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2087) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |