Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Wit-Rusland 2016

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 th 07-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 fr 08-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 1-1Game
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 0-2Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 sa 09-04-2016  Palina Kazlova (1914) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 2-0Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 su 10-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 0-2Game
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 1-1Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 1-1Game
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 mo 11-04-2016  Palina Kazlova (1914) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 2-0Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 2-0Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 tu 12-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 0-2Game
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 0-2Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Game
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 we 13-04-2016  Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2Game
 Round 8
 th 14-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2R
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Game
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 0-2Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 fr 15-04-2016  Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 2-0R
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 sa 16-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2R
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 0-2Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Game
 Round 11
 su 17-04-2016  Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 1-1Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 1-1Game
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 2-0R