Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Girls U26 Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 mo 01-08-2016  Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Janet Tamm (1821) 1-1Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 1-1Game
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 0-2Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 02-08-2016  Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 1-1Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Petra Duskova (1928) 2-0Game
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Alia Aminova (2044) 1-1Game
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1Game
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 2-0Game
 Round 3
 we 03-08-2016  Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1Game
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 0-2Game
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 1-1Game
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2Game
 Round 4
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 2-0Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Alia Aminova (2044) 1-1Game
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Petra Duskova (1928) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 2-0Game
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Janet Tamm (1821) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 th 04-08-2016  Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 0-2
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 0-2
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 1-1
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Alia Aminova (2044) 1-1
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 2-0
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Janet Tamm (1821) 0-2
 Round 6
 fr 05-08-2016  Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 2-0
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 1-1
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 2-0
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 2-0
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Petra Duskova (1928) 1-1
 Round 7
 sa 06-08-2016  Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 0-2
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 0-2
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 0-2
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 1-1
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 1-1
 Round 8
 su 07-08-2016  Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 0-2
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Alia Aminova (2044) 2-0
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Petra Duskova (1928) 1-1
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 0-2