Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 su 08-11-2015  Ron Heusdens (2334) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 mo 09-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 tu 10-11-2015  Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 2-0Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 we 11-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 2-0Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 th 12-11-2015  Artem Ivanov (2371) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 2-0Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 2-0Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 fr 13-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 sa 14-11-2015  Roel Boomstra (2411) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 Wouter Sipma (2359) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 2-0Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 2-0Game
 Round 9
 su 15-11-2015  Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 0-2Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 2-0Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 0-2Game
 Round 10
 mo 16-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 2-0Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 2-0Game
 Round 11
 we 18-11-2015  Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 2-0Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Round 12
 th 19-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 2-0Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 0-2Game
 Round 13
 fr 20-11-2015  NDiaga Samb (2302) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 2-0Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 0-2Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Round 14
 sa 21-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Round 15
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Round 16
 su 22-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 1-1Game
 Round 17
 mo 23-11-2015  Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 2-0Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 0-2Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Round 18
 tu 24-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 2-0Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Round 19
 we 25-11-2015  Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 2-0Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 0-2Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 0-2Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game