Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Open international de Ouaga Burkina Faso 2018

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 th 25-01-2018  Marc Tieba  - Mamoutou Mariko (2186) 1-1Game
 Alassane Korogo  - Rahim Sore (2163) 0-2Game
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Serge Sanou  2-0Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) - Mamadou Yigo  1-1Game
 Omar Kouanda  - Issa Tiguera  0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2330) - Kassim Souare (2151) 1-1Game
 Aime Severin Yoan (2266) - Hamado Kabore (1956) 1-1Game
 Samba Badiane  - Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) 1-1Game
 Mikael Kam  - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1Game
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  2-0Game
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  1-1Game
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) - Saidou Ilboudo  2-0Game
 Boukare Dera  - Ncho Joel Atse (2342) 0-2Game
 Moussa Coulibaly (2274) - Djaffar Ilboudo  1-1Game
 Sayouba Congo  - Elie Domboue  0-2Game
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Mahamoudou Kouanda  1-1Game
 Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) - Alexandre Nombre (2078) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) - George Richard Kouelho  2-0Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 1-1Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Sayouba Kiema  0-2Game
 Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) - Deo Gouba  1-1Game
 Seni Compaore  - Severin Rouamba  1-1Game
 Edouard Dipama  - Abdou Compaore  1-1Game
 Round 2
 Rahim Sore (2163) - Jerome Ouedraogo  0-2Game
 Issa Tiguera  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) 0-2Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2342) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) 2-0Game
 Elie Domboue  - Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) 1-1Game
 Sayouba Kiema  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) 0-2Game
 Mamadou Yigo  - Marc Tieba  2-0Game
 Mamoutou Mariko (2186) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) 0-2Game
 Hamado Kabore (1956) - NDiaga Samb (2330) 1-1Game
 Kassim Souare (2151) - Aime Severin Yoan (2266) 1-1Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Samba Badiane  2-0Game
 Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) - Mikael Kam  2-0Game
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Laurent Oumsonre  2-0Game
 Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  - Moussa Coulibaly (2274) 0-2Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Maxime Ilboudo  2-0Game
 Mahamoudou Kouanda  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) 0-2Game
 Severin Rouamba  - Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) 0-2Game
 Deo Gouba  - Edouard Dipama  2-0Game
 Abdou Compaore  - Seni Compaore  0-2Game
 Serge Sanou  - Alassane Korogo  2-0Game
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Omar Kouanda  0-2Game
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Boukare Dera  1-1Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2078) - Sayouba Congo  2-0Game
 George Richard Kouelho  - Aboubacar Sawadogo  1-1Game
 Round 3
 fr 26-01-2018  Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) - Jerome Ouedraogo  1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) - Ncho Joel Atse (2342) 1-1Game
 Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) - Omar Kouanda  2-0Game
 Seni Compaore  - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) 1-1Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Mamadou Yigo  1-1Game
 Moussa Coulibaly (2274) - Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) 1-1Game
 Elie Domboue  - Djaffar Ilboudo  2-0Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) - Deo Gouba  2-0Game
 Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 1-1Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2078) - Issa Tiguera  1-1Game
 Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  - Mamoutou Mariko (2186) 1-1Game
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Laurent Oumsonre  2-0Game
 Sayouba Congo  - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  1-1Game
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) - Serge Sanou  1-1Game
 Sayouba Kiema  - Rahim Sore (2163) 1-1Game
 Aime Severin Yoan (2266) - NDiaga Samb (2330) 0-2Game
 Hamado Kabore (1956) - Kassim Souare (2151) 0-2Game
 Samba Badiane  - Alassane Korogo  2-0Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Mikael Kam  1-1Game
 Severin Rouamba  - Saidou Ilboudo  1-1Game
 Boukare Dera  - Abdou Compaore  2-0Game
 Edouard Dipama  - George Richard Kouelho  0-2Game
 Marc Tieba  - Mahamoudou Kouanda  2-0Game
 Round 4
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Seni Compaore  1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2342) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) 2-0Game
 Elie Domboue  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) 0-2Game
 Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) 2-0Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Marc Tieba  2-0Game
 Kassim Souare (2151) - Mamadou Yigo  2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2330) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) 1-1Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Moussa Coulibaly (2274) 1-1Game
 Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) - Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) 1-1Game
 Issa Tiguera  - Maxime Ilboudo  0-2Game
 Rahim Sore (2163) - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) 2-0Game
 Serge Sanou  - Sayouba Kiema  1-1Game
 George Richard Kouelho  - Djaffar Ilboudo  1-1Game
 Deo Gouba  - Boukare Dera  0-2
 Samba Badiane  - Alexandre Nombre (2078) 1-1Game
 Edouard Dipama  - Aime Severin Yoan (2266) 0-2Game
 Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  - Hamado Kabore (1956) 1-1Game
 Mikael Kam  - Saidou Ilboudo  1-1Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Severin Rouamba  2-0Game
 Mamoutou Mariko (2186) - Omar Kouanda  2-0Game
 Alassane Korogo  - Mahamoudou Kouanda  0-2Game
 Abdou Compaore  - Sayouba Congo  0-2Game
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Laurent Oumsonre  1-1Game
 Round 5
 sa 27-01-2018  Ncho Joel Atse (2342) - Kassim Souare (2151) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) - Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) 2-0Game
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 0-2Game
 Serge Sanou  - Elie Domboue  0-2Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) - Rahim Sore (2163) 1-1Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) - Boukare Dera  2-0Game
 Maxime Ilboudo  - NDiaga Samb (2330) 0-2Game
 Seni Compaore  - Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) 1-1Game
 Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1Game
 Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) - Moussa Coulibaly (2274) 1-1Game
 Sayouba Congo  - Sayouba Kiema  0-2Game
 Mamadou Yigo  - Mamoutou Mariko (2186) 1-1Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2078) - Aboubacar Sawadogo  1-1Game
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Samba Badiane  0-2Game
 Aime Severin Yoan (2266) - George Richard Kouelho  2-0Game
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  2-0Game
 Mahamoudou Kouanda  - Hamado Kabore (1956) 2-0Game
 Mikael Kam  - Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  1-1Game
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Marc Tieba  0-2Game
 Deo Gouba  - Issa Tiguera  2-0Game
 Severin Rouamba  - Edouard Dipama  2-0Game
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Omar Kouanda  2-0Game
 Alassane Korogo  - Abdou Compaore  0-2Game
 Round 6
 su 28-01-2018  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) 1-1Game
 Elie Domboue  - Ncho Joel Atse (2342) 0-2Game
 Kassim Souare (2151) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2330) - Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) 1-1Game
 Samba Badiane  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) 0-2Game
 Aime Severin Yoan (2266) - Jerome Ouedraogo  2-0Game
 Rahim Sore (2163) - Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) 1-1Game
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) - Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) 2-0Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Seni Compaore  1-1Game
 Moussa Coulibaly (2274) - Sayouba Kiema  2-0Game
 Mahamoudou Kouanda  - Mamadou Yigo  0-2Game
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Deo Gouba  1-1Game
 Marc Tieba  - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) 1-1Game
 Boukare Dera  - Aboubacar Sawadogo  1-1Game
 Mamoutou Mariko (2186) - Alexandre Nombre (2078) 2-0Game
 Abdou Compaore  - Djaffar Ilboudo  1-1Game
 George Richard Kouelho  - Laurent Oumsonre  2-0Game
 Mikael Kam  - Severin Rouamba  1-1Game
 Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  - Serge Sanou  1-1Game
 Hamado Kabore (1956) - Sayouba Congo  2-0Game
 Issa Tiguera  - Saidou Ilboudo  1-1Game
 Omar Kouanda  - Alassane Korogo  1-1Game
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Edouard Dipama  2-0Game
 Round 7
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) - Aime Severin Yoan (2266) 2-0Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2342) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 1-1Game
 Kassim Souare (2151) - Mamoutou Mariko (2186) 2-0Game
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) - NDiaga Samb (2330) 0-2Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) - Moussa Coulibaly (2274) 1-1Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) - Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) 0-2Game
 Seni Compaore  - Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) 1-1Game
 Mamadou Yigo  - Rahim Sore (2163) 0-2Game
 Elie Domboue  - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1Game
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Severin Rouamba  2-0Game
 Deo Gouba  - Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) 2-0Game
 Sayouba Kiema  - Samba Badiane  1-1Game
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Marc Tieba  0-2Game
 Boukare Dera  - George Richard Kouelho  1-1Game
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) - Maxime Ilboudo  0-2Game
 Abdou Compaore  - Hamado Kabore (1956) 1-1Game
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Serge Sanou  0-2Game
 Mahamoudou Kouanda  - Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  2-0Game
 Alexandre Nombre (2078) - Mikael Kam  1-1Game
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  1-1Game
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Issa Tiguera  0-2Game
 Omar Kouanda  - Sayouba Congo  1-1Game
 Edouard Dipama  - Alassane Korogo  0-2Game
 Round 8
 mo 29-01-2018  Kassim Souare (2151) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) 1-1Game
 Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) - Ncho Joel Atse (2342) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2330) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 1-1Game
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) - Deo Gouba  2-0Game
 Rahim Sore (2163) - Moussa Coulibaly (2274) 0-2Game
 Marc Tieba  - Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) 2-0Game
 Maxime Ilboudo  - Elie Domboue  1-1Game
 Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) - Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) 1-1Game
 Rasmane Linglingue  - Jerome Ouedraogo  0-2Game
 Aime Severin Yoan (2266) - Seni Compaore  1-1Game
 Serge Sanou  - Mamadou Yigo  0-2Game
 George Richard Kouelho  - Sayouba Kiema  2-0Game
 Samba Badiane  - Boukare Dera  1-1Game
 Mamoutou Mariko (2186) - Mahamoudou Kouanda  2-0Game
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) 2-0Game
 Mikael Kam  - Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) 1-1Game
 Hamado Kabore (1956) - Alexandre Nombre (2078) 0-2Game
 Issa Tiguera  - Aboubacar Sawadogo  0-2Game
 Omar Kouanda  - Djaffar Ilboudo  2-0Game
 Severin Rouamba  - Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  1-1Game
 Saidou Ilboudo  - Abdou Compaore  1-1Game
 Sayouba Congo  - Edouard Dipama  2-0Game
 Alassane Korogo  - Laurent Oumsonre  1-1Game
 Round 9
 tu 30-01-2018  Moussa Coulibaly (2274) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2329) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2342) - NDiaga Samb (2330) 2-0Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2303) 1-1Game
 Guy S. Olivier Bedia (2209) - Kassim Souare (2151) 1-1Game
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Marc Tieba  1-1Game
 Mamadou Yigo  - George Richard Kouelho  1-1Game
 Rahim Sore (2163) - Elie Domboue  2-0Game
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2050) - Aime Severin Yoan (2266) 1-1Game
 Jacques Aka Kpangni (2208) - Maxime Ilboudo  1-1Game
 Seni Compaore  - Mamoutou Mariko (2186) 0-2Game
 Adonis Joachim Ano (2298) - Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  1-1Game
 Deo Gouba  - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1
 Boukare Dera  - Alexandre Nombre (2078) 2-0
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Samba Badiane  1-1
 Sayouba Kiema  - Abdou Compaore  2-0
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2037) - Mahamoudou Kouanda  0-2
 Serge Sanou  - Mikael Kam  2-0
 Mahamoudou Yugo (2061) - Sayouba Congo  2-0
 Omar Kouanda  - Hamado Kabore (1956) 0-2
 Severin Rouamba  - Issa Tiguera  0-2
 Charles Pierre Sombel Sarr  - Saidou Ilboudo  1-1
 Djaffar Ilboudo  - Alassane Korogo  1-1
 Laurent Oumsonre  - Edouard Dipama  2-0