Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Wit-Rusland 2016

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 th 07-04-2016  Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) - Dzmitry Nemets (2055) 2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1972) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2284) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) 2-0Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2091) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2019) - Fiodor Bakach (2113) 0-2Game
 Round 2
 fr 08-04-2016  Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) - Yury Tsimanovich (1972) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Valery Razayeu (2019) 2-0Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Igor Tereshko (2091) 2-0Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) - Sergei Nosevitch (2284) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2055) - Fiodor Bakach (2113) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 09-04-2016  Yury Tsimanovich (1972) - Dzmitry Nemets (2055) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2284) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2091) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2019) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 0-2Game
 Fiodor Bakach (2113) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 su 10-04-2016  Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1972) - Sergei Nosevitch (2284) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Fiodor Bakach (2113) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) - Valery Razayeu (2019) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) - Igor Tereshko (2091) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2055) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 mo 11-04-2016  Sergei Nosevitch (2284) - Dzmitry Nemets (2055) 2-0Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) - Yury Tsimanovich (1972) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2091) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2019) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) 1-1Game
 Fiodor Bakach (2113) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 tu 12-04-2016  Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) - Valery Razayeu (2019) 2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1972) - Igor Tereshko (2091) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2284) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) 2-0Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) - Fiodor Bakach (2113) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2055) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 we 13-04-2016  Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) - Dzmitry Nemets (2055) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2091) - Sergei Nosevitch (2284) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2019) - Yury Tsimanovich (1972) 1-1Game
 Fiodor Bakach (2113) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) 2-0Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 th 14-04-2016  Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1972) - Fiodor Bakach (2113) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2284) - Valery Razayeu (2019) 2-0Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) - Igor Tereshko (2091) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2055) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 fr 15-04-2016  Igor Tereshko (2091) - Dzmitry Nemets (2055) 2-0Game
 Valery Razayeu (2019) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) 0-2Game
 Fiodor Bakach (2113) - Sergei Nosevitch (2284) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Yury Tsimanovich (1972) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) 0-2Game
 Round 10
 sa 16-04-2016  Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) 2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1972) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2284) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) - Fiodor Bakach (2113) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2091) - Valery Razayeu (2019) 2-0Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2055) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) 1-1Game
 Round 11
 su 17-04-2016  Valery Razayeu (2019) - Dzmitry Nemets (2055) 1-1Game
 Fiodor Bakach (2113) - Igor Tereshko (2091) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2343) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2119) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Sergei Nosevitch (2284) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1903) - Yury Tsimanovich (1972) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2145) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2164) 1-1Game