Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Boys U26 Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 mo 01-08-2016  Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 0-2Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2122) - Andrei Tolchykau (2318) 1-1Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) - Fiodar Bakach (2139) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Viacheslav Novitski (2022) 0-2Game
 Luca Salvato (2042) - Anri Plaksij (2107) 1-1Game
 Krzysztof Kortas (2038) - Vladislav Mazur (2063) 0-2Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2168) - Hendrik Tamm (2022) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 2
 tu 02-08-2016  Viacheslav Novitski (2022) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 1-1Game
 Vladislav Mazur (2063) - Ricards Ositis (1955) 2-0Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2318) - Fiodar Bakach (2139) 1-1Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2122) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) 1-1Game
 Hendrik Tamm (2022) - Luca Salvato (2042) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2107) - Artur Tunkevic (2168) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 0-2Game
 Krzysztof Kortas (2038) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 3
 we 03-08-2016  Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Vladislav Mazur (2063) 1-1Game
 Hendrik Tamm (2022) - Viacheslav Novitski (2022) 0-2Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) - Andrei Tolchykau (2318) 0-2Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2139) - Artur Tunkevic (2168) 1-1Game
 Krzysztof Kortas (2038) - Andrej Filimonov (2122) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Anri Plaksij (2107) 1-1Game
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Luca Salvato (2042) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 4
 Viacheslav Novitski (2022) - Vladislav Mazur (2063) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2318) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2168) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 1-1Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2122) - Ricards Ositis (1955) 2-0Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2139) - Krzysztof Kortas (2038) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2107) - Hendrik Tamm (2022) 2-0Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) - Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) 2-0Game
 Luca Salvato (2042) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 5
 th 04-08-2016  Viacheslav Novitski (2022) - Andrej Filimonov (2122) 1-1Game
 Vladislav Mazur (2063) - Andrei Tolchykau (2318) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Anri Plaksij (2107) 1-1Game
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Fiodar Bakach (2139) 2-0Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2168) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) 2-0Game
 Luca Salvato (2042) - Krzysztof Kortas (2038) 2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) 1-1Game
 Hendrik Tamm (2022) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 6
 fr 05-08-2016  Anri Plaksij (2107) - Viacheslav Novitski (2022) 1-1Game
 Vladislav Mazur (2063) - Artur Tunkevic (2168) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2318) - Luca Salvato (2042) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Andrej Filimonov (2122) 2-0Game
 Hendrik Tamm (2022) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 1-1Game
 Krzysztof Kortas (2038) - Ricards Ositis (1955) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Fiodar Bakach (2139) 0-2
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 7
 sa 06-08-2016  Viacheslav Novitski (2022) - Andrei Tolchykau (2318) 0-2Game
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Vladislav Mazur (2063) 0-2Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2168) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) 0-2Game
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) - Anri Plaksij (2107) 1-1Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2122) - Hendrik Tamm (2022) 1-1Game
 Luca Salvato (2042) - Ricards Ositis (1955) 2-0Game
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Krzysztof Kortas (2038) 1-1Game
 Fiodar Bakach (2139) - Dummy  2-0
 Round 8
 su 07-08-2016  Andrei Tolchykau (2318) - Anri Plaksij (2107) 1-1
 Fiodar Bakach (2139) - Vladislav Mazur (2063) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) - Luca Salvato (2042) 1-1
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Viacheslav Novitski (2022) 0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas (2038) - Artur Tunkevic (2168) 0-2
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2063) 0-2
 Hendrik Tamm (2022) - Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2122) - Dummy  2-0