Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Wit-Rusland 2017

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 th 06-04-2017  Dzmitry Nemets (2082) - Valery Razayeu (2001) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 1-1Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2083) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Grigorij Kulagin (2020) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 fr 07-04-2017  Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Michael Semyaniuk (2083) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2001) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Dzmitry Nemets (2082) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 08-04-2017  Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2083) - Valery Razayeu (2001) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 0-2Game
 Grigorij Kulagin (2020) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 0-2Game
 Round 4
 su 09-04-2017  Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Grigorij Kulagin (2020) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2001) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Michael Semyaniuk (2083) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2082) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 mo 10-04-2017  Michael Semyaniuk (2083) - Dzmitry Nemets (2082) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Valery Razayeu (2001) 2-0Game
 Grigorij Kulagin (2020) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 tu 11-04-2017  Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2001) - Grigorij Kulagin (2020) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2082) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 0-2Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Michael Semyaniuk (2083) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 we 12-04-2017  Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 2-0Game
 Igor Tereshko (2099) - Dzmitry Nemets (2082) 1-1Game
 Grigorij Kulagin (2020) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Valery Razayeu (2001) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 th 13-04-2017  Valery Razayeu (2001) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2082) - Grigorij Kulagin (2020) 2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2083) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 fr 14-04-2017  Igor Tereshko (2099) - Michael Semyaniuk (2083) 0-2Game
 Grigorij Kulagin (2020) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Dzmitry Nemets (2082) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Valery Razayeu (2001) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 sa 15-04-2017  Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) 2-0Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2082) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (1988) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2083) - Grigorij Kulagin (2020) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2282) - Igor Tereshko (2099) 2-0Game
 Round 11
 su 16-04-2017  Grigorij Kulagin (2020) - Sergei Nosevitch (2282) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Michael Semyaniuk (2083) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2178) - Yury Tsimanovich (1988) 1-1Game
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1902) - Dzmitry Nemets (2082) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2001) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2190) 0-2Game