Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Wit-Rusland 2018

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 th 05-04-2018  Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2098) - Valery Razayeu (2046) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) - Valerij Markowskij (2182) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Sergei Nosevitch (2238) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) - Yury Tsimanovich (2043) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 fr 06-04-2018  Alexander Bulatov (2284) - Yury Tsimanovich (2043) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2238) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2182) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2046) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Igor Tereshko (2098) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 sa 07-04-2018  Igor Tereshko (2098) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Valery Razayeu (2046) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Valerij Markowskij (2182) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2043) - Sergei Nosevitch (2238) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 su 08-04-2018  Alexander Bulatov (2284) - Sergei Nosevitch (2238) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Yury Tsimanovich (2043) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2182) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2046) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2098) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 mo 09-04-2018  Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Igor Tereshko (2098) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) - Valery Razayeu (2046) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2043) - Valerij Markowskij (2182) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2238) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 tu 10-04-2018  Alexander Bulatov (2284) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 2-0Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2182) - Sergei Nosevitch (2238) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2046) - Yury Tsimanovich (2043) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2098) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 we 11-04-2018  Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) - Igor Tereshko (2098) 2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2043) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2238) - Valery Razayeu (2046) 2-0R
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Valerij Markowskij (2182) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 th 12-04-2018  Alexander Bulatov (2284) - Valerij Markowskij (2182) 2-0Game
 Valery Razayeu (2046) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Sergei Nosevitch (2238) 0-2Game
 Igor Tereshko (2098) - Yury Tsimanovich (2043) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 fr 13-04-2018  Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2043) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2238) - Igor Tereshko (2098) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2182) - Valery Razayeu (2046) 2-0R
 Round 10
 sa 14-04-2018  Alexander Bulatov (2284) - Valery Razayeu (2046) 0-2Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2035) - Valerij Markowskij (2182) 1-1Game
 Igor Tereshko (2098) - Dzmitry Nemets (2136) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) - Sergei Nosevitch (2238) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) - Yury Tsimanovich (2043) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) 1-1Game
 Round 11
 su 15-04-2018  Uladzislau Valjuk (2211) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2043) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2238) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2163) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2136) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2106) 1-1Game
 Valerij Markowskij (2182) - Igor Tereshko (2098) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2046) - Andrei Mouchan (2035) 0-2R