|
Five hundred last inserted games: | |||||||
Page 1 of 5; games 1 - 100 of 500 | << < > >> | ||||||
Game | Result | Ply | Year | Tournament | First commentator | Comments: | Last commentator |
1. R. Claes - W. Okrogelnik | 0 - 2 | 46 | 20-04-2024 | Provincial Teamcompetition Limburg | Jac Hannen 21-04-2024 | 4 | Anne Piet Kooistra 26-04-2024 |
2. R. Claes - H. Pijnenburg | 2 - 0 | 83 | 06-04-2024 | Provincial Teamcompetition Limburg | Rudi Claes 26-04-2024 | 1 | |
3. A. Shvartsman - P.J. van der Stap | 0 - 2 | 43 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Sier 23-04-2024 | 6 | Ad de Hoon 26-04-2024 |
4. R.W. Heusdens - A. Shvartsman | 1 - 1 | 60 | 26-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Raimonds Millers 26-04-2024 | 1 | |
5. S. Nosevitch - A. Gantvarg | 1 - 1 | 46 | 11-04-2000 | Championship of Belarus | Gerrit Boom 26-04-2024 | 6 | Gerrit Boom 26-04-2024 |
6. H. Hessel - B.J. Bies | 2 - 0 | 70 | 28-01-1995 | Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB | Gerrit Boom 26-04-2024 | 1 | |
7. Y.L. Sekongo - C. Guerbert | 1 - 1 | 55 | 25-04-2024 | Bourges Open France | Henk Ruesink 26-04-2024 | 1 | |
8. P.M. Dijkstra - L. Scholtens | 0 - 2 | 42 | 24-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Martijn van Gortel 26-04-2024 | 3 | Henk Ruesink 26-04-2024 |
9. R. Martens - N. Sadowska | 2 - 0 | 40 | 22-05-2017 | Salou Open | Hans van Dijk 27-05-2017 | 4 | Peter Hoogteijling 26-04-2024 |
10. A. Shvartsman - A. Poliakov | 1 - 1 | 86 | 25-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Raimonds Millers 25-04-2024 | 6 | Martin de Wolf 25-04-2024 |
11. G. Valneris - N. Sadowska | 1 - 1 | 60 | 25-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 | 4 | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 |
12. M. van IJzendoorn - J.Slump | 1 - 1 | 48 | 25-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Raimonds Millers 25-04-2024 | 2 | Raimonds Millers 25-04-2024 |
13. M. Bankowska - Y. Bintsarovska | 2 - 0 | 67 | 25-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Michel Stempher 25-04-2024 | 1 | |
14. F. Kruysmulder - T. Marczuk | 1 - 1 | 64 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Ferry Kemperman 25-04-2024 | 8 | Paul Sier 25-04-2024 |
15. I.W. de Jong - W. Sipma | 0 - 2 | 42 | 25-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 | 4 | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 |
16. M.H.H. van Houtert - R. Martens | 2 - 0 | 33 | 24-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 | 1 | |
17. J.A. Verton - C. Januel | 1 - 1 | 51 | 23-04-2024 | Bourges Open France | Martijn van Gortel 24-04-2024 | 2 | Dieter van Gortel 25-04-2024 |
18. M. Boxum - A. Shvartsman | 1 - 1 | 62 | 24-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 24-04-2024 | 7 | Eric van Dusseldorp 25-04-2024 |
19. W. Heeringa - F. van Leijen | 2 - 0 | 44 | 24-04-2024 | Clubcompetition DOS Delft | Willy Heeringa 24-04-2024 | 2 | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 |
20. S. Harmsma - M. van IJzendoorn | 0 - 2 | 59 | 24-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Henk Ruesink 24-04-2024 | 4 | Henk Ruesink 25-04-2024 |
21. D. Tkachenko - R.G. Geurtsen | 1 - 1 | 59 | 24-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Michel Stempher 24-04-2024 | 3 | Rob Geurtsen 25-04-2024 |
22. R.A.G. Richters - F. Zegelink | 0 - 2 | 50 | 24-04-2024 | Jan van der Zwan Cup Gelderland | Frits Zegelink 25-04-2024 | 7 | Frits Zegelink 25-04-2024 |
23. M. Broekman - A. Ramirez | 0 - 2 | 41 | 23-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein | Karl van der Horst 24-04-2024 | 4 | Karl van der Horst 24-04-2024 |
24. P.H. Schep - K.J. van der Horst | 1 - 1 | 51 | 23-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein | Karl van der Horst 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
25. P.J. van der Stap - G. Valneris | 0 - 2 | 58 | 24-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Johan Wiering 24-04-2024 | 2 | Henk Ruesink 24-04-2024 |
26. P. Tomczak - W.E. Martin | 1 - 1 | 61 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 24-04-2024 | 2 | Wim Martin 24-04-2024 |
27. P. Pincemaille - J.A. Verton | 1 - 1 | 54 | 23-04-2024 | Bourges Open France | Martijn van Gortel 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
28. K. Kortas - A. Shvartsman | 0 - 2 | 50 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Ron Heusdens 21-04-2024 | 11 | Eric van Dusseldorp 24-04-2024 |
29. D. Kleinrensink - H.W. van Westerloo | 2 - 0 | 41 | 16-04-2012 | Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging | Gerrit Boom 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
30. L.W. Haan - J.H.K. Borgman | 1 - 1 | 47 | 23-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede | Henk de Lange 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
31. L. Terweijden - J. Kos | 1 - 1 | 58 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 24-04-2024 | 2 | Michel Stempher 24-04-2024 |
32. L.M. van der Laan - H.M. Verboon | 1 - 1 | 62 | 23-04-2024 | Provinciale Bekercompetitie Utrecht | Rik Verboon 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
33. R.G. Geurtsen - H. Grotenhuis ten Harkel | 1 - 1 | 42 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Sier 24-04-2024 | 2 | Paul Sier 24-04-2024 |
34. E. Kok - P.H. Schep | 2 - 0 | 53 | 16-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein | Ed Kok 17-04-2024 | 4 | Laurens Fijn van Draat 24-04-2024 |
35. E.M. van Manen - C.P. Bommel | 1 - 1 | 57 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
36. J. Stacewicz - V Motrichko | 1 - 1 | 60 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Danny Staal 24-04-2024 | 1 | |
37. V Motrichko - R.W. Heusdens | 2 - 0 | 60 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Ron Heusdens 24-04-2024 | 5 | Henk Ruesink 24-04-2024 |
38. F. Snijder - C. Koopman | 1 - 1 | 53 | 22-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Haarlemse Damclub | Fabian Snijder 24-04-2024 | 2 | Fabian Snijder 24-04-2024 |
39. J. Schoo - P.G. van de Veen | 0 - 2 | 44 | 23-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede | Paul van de Veen 24-04-2024 | 3 | Paul van de Veen 24-04-2024 |
40. F. Kuczewski - W. Sipma | 0 - 2 | 43 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Martijn van Gortel 23-04-2024 | 6 | Johan Teake Dekker 23-04-2024 |
41. W.H. Hoogendoorn - W. Morssink | 1 - 1 | 64 | 12-04-2024 | Cupcompetition Samen Sterk | Ruud de Kooter 23-04-2024 | 1 | |
42. G. Valneris - E. Hageman | 2 - 0 | 68 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Santosh Bhagwandas 23-04-2024 | 2 | Anne Piet Kooistra 23-04-2024 |
43. A. Poliakov - K. Stanczuk | 2 - 0 | 74 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Michel Stempher 23-04-2024 | 2 | Alex Poliakov 23-04-2024 |
44. M. Boxum - J. Kos | 2 - 0 | 44 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Oudshoorn 23-04-2024 | 1 | |
45. A. Gantvarg - N. Mistchanski | 0 - 2 | 37 | 01-11-1976 | Championship of the USSR | Ad de Hoon 17-05-2021 | 5 | Gerrit Boom 23-04-2024 |
46. D. Tkachenko - L. Gabbert | 1 - 1 | 65 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Piet Bouma 23-04-2024 | 2 | Wouter Morssink 23-04-2024 |
47. E. Hageman - H.B. Seinhorst | 1 - 1 | 63 | 23-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Henk Ruesink 23-04-2024 | 3 | Martijn van Gortel 23-04-2024 |
48. R.G. Geurtsen - A. Shvartsman | 0 - 2 | 46 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Sier 23-04-2024 | 13 | Michel Stempher 23-04-2024 |
49. W. Sipma - J. Okken | 1 - 1 | 51 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Oudshoorn 23-04-2024 | 3 | Paul Oudshoorn 23-04-2024 |
50. R.W. Heusdens - M. van IJzendoorn | 1 - 1 | 42 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Ron Heusdens 23-04-2024 | 4 | Paul Oudshoorn 23-04-2024 |
51. S. Harmsma - J.Slump | 0 - 2 | 31 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Edwin Twiest 22-04-2024 | 2 | Paul Oudshoorn 23-04-2024 |
52. J. van der Star - I.W. de Jong | 0 - 2 | 58 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 22-04-2024 | 2 | Paul Sier 22-04-2024 |
53. G. Bosker - K. Kortas | 0 - 2 | 42 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 22-04-2024 | 1 | |
54. M. Boxum - F. Kuczewski | 0 - 2 | 74 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Ron Heusdens 22-04-2024 | 1 | |
55. K. Stanczuk - P. Tomczak | 1 - 1 | 93 | 22-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Wouter Morssink 22-04-2024 | 2 | Michel Stempher 22-04-2024 |
56. J. Klaseboer - L.M. Rijk | 1 - 1 | 40 | 22-10-2018 | Provincial Teamcompetition Friesland | Ferry Kemperman 22-04-2024 | 1 | |
57. P.J. van der Stap - J. Okken | 0 - 2 | 53 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Peter van der Stap 21-04-2024 | 5 | Ferry Kemperman 22-04-2024 |
58. J.Slump - Y. Bintsarovska | 2 - 0 | 65 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Jesse Bos 22-04-2024 | 7 | Paul Oudshoorn 22-04-2024 |
59. P.J. van der Stap - A. Shvartsman | 0 - 2 | 69 | 30-06-2023 | BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest | Martin Dolfing 02-07-2023 | 28 | Ben Provoost 22-04-2024 |
60. L. Scholtens - W. Sipma | 0 - 2 | 55 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Rik Verboon 22-04-2024 | 1 | |
61. L. Terweijden - R. Klein | 1 - 1 | 65 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Luuk Terweijden 21-04-2024 | 2 | Luuk Terweijden 21-04-2024 |
62. P.M. Dijkstra - L. Terweijden | 0 - 2 | 48 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Luuk Terweijden 21-04-2024 | 1 | |
63. M. van IJzendoorn - R.G. Geurtsen | 0 - 2 | 47 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Oudshoorn 21-04-2024 | 1 | |
64. J. Kos - R. Klein | 1 - 1 | 54 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Oudshoorn 21-04-2024 | 4 | Paul Oudshoorn 21-04-2024 |
65. A. Shvartsman - M. Bankowska | 1 - 1 | 64 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Paul Oudshoorn 21-04-2024 | 1 | |
66. N. Sadowska - W.E. Martin | 1 - 1 | 65 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Dieter van Gortel 21-04-2024 | 2 | Wim Martin 21-04-2024 |
67. T. Marczuk - N. Sadowska | 0 - 2 | 57 | 21-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Michel Stempher 21-04-2024 | 1 | |
68. L. Mathis - NN van Maele | 0 - 2 | 24 | 15-08-1886 | Amiens | Hanco Elenbaas 23-03-2022 | 2 | Ronald Schalley 21-04-2024 |
69. J.Verstappen - H. de Baetselier | 0 - 2 | 92 | 20-04-2024 | Provincial Teamcompetition Limburg | Jac Hannen 21-04-2024 | 1 | |
70. D. Tkachenko - K. Stanczuk | 1 - 1 | 50 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Richard Meijer 20-04-2024 | 3 | Michel Stempher 21-04-2024 |
71. Y. Bintsarovska - R.W. Heusdens | 1 - 1 | 49 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Rienk van Marle 20-04-2024 | 7 | Ron Heusdens 21-04-2024 |
72. A.P. van Leeuwen - C.P. Bommel | 1 - 1 | 50 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Hendrik Veenstra 20-04-2024 | 4 | Peter van der Stap 21-04-2024 |
73. K. Veldstra - L. Scholtens | 0 - 2 | 44 | 20-04-2024 | World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB | Rienk van Marle 20-04-2024 | 7 | Piet Bouma 20-04-2024 |
74. A.H. Tjon A Ong - P. Paluch | 2 - 0 | 37 | 15-04-2024 | EC Veterans Dabki | Henk Ruesink 16-04-2024 | 7 | Eric van Dusseldorp 20-04-2024 |
75. J. Essink - N. Rosink | 0 - 2 | 67 | 19-04-2024 | BDV round robin Bornse Damvereniging Borne | Henk de Lange 20-04-2024 | 2 | Ronald Schalley 20-04-2024 |
76. A. Beset - G.J. Welling | 1 - 1 | 66 | 18-04-2024 | Provincial Teamcompetition Noord-Brabant | Gerard Welling 20-04-2024 | 2 | Gerard Welling 20-04-2024 |
77. G. Kolk - J. van Dijk | 1 - 1 | 54 | 18-04-2024 | Provincial Cupcompetition Friesland | Johan Teake Dekker 19-04-2024 | 4 | Hendrik Veenstra 20-04-2024 |
78. T. Kooistra - H. Veenstra | 2 - 0 | 56 | 18-04-2024 | Provincial Cupcompetition Friesland | Johan Teake Dekker 19-04-2024 | 6 | Gabriel Heerema 19-04-2024 |
79. G. Heerema - H. Zondervan | 2 - 0 | 49 | 18-04-2024 | Provincial Cupcompetition Friesland | Johan Teake Dekker 19-04-2024 | 2 | Anne Piet Kooistra 19-04-2024 |
80. M. Monteba - R. van Marle | 1 - 1 | 57 | 13-11-1993 | Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB | Edwin Twiest 18-04-2024 | 7 | Henk Ruesink 19-04-2024 |
81. T. Sijbrands - J.H. Beeke | 2 - 0 | 59 | 01-01-1963 | Various KNDB | Piet Bouma 13-06-2022 | 2 | Ben Provoost 19-04-2024 |
82. J.G. Hoogterp - D.T. Edelenbos | 0 - 2 | 71 | 18-04-2024 | Provincial Cupcompetition Friesland | Douwe Edelenbos 19-04-2024 | 3 | Douwe Edelenbos 19-04-2024 |
83. A. Kalpoe - P. Klaassen | 1 - 1 | 46 | 18-04-2024 | Provincial Teamcompetition Noord-Brabant | Soender Kalpoe 19-04-2024 | 1 | |
84. A. Plantinga - R. Rubele | 2 - 0 | 57 | 18-04-2024 | EC Veterans Dabki | Henk Ruesink 19-04-2024 | 1 | |
85. Z. Palmans - K.H. Leijenaar | 2 - 0 | 42 | 15-04-2024 | Cupcompetition HDC Hoogeveen | Klaas Leijenaar 17-04-2024 | 6 | Henk Ruesink 19-04-2024 |
86. J. Ytsma - H. Veenstra | 0 - 2 | 44 | 17-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp | Henk Ruesink 18-04-2024 | 1 | |
87. D.J. Ano Adonis - D.G. Gouba | 2 - 0 | 45 | 26-01-2018 | Open international de Ouaga Burkina Faso | Hendrik Veenstra 26-01-2018 | 15 | Edwin Twiest 18-04-2024 |
88. A.H. Tjon A Ong - J. Lelis | 2 - 0 | 49 | 17-04-2024 | EC Veterans Dabki | Henk Ruesink 18-04-2024 | 1 | |
89. D. van Schaik Jr. - G. Kolk | 0 - 2 | 43 | 15-11-2003 | Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB | Gerrit Boom 18-04-2024 | 1 | |
90. C.J.J. van Wijk - B. Brank | 1 - 1 | 47 | 16-04-2024 | Provinciale Bekercompetitie Utrecht | Ad de Hoon 17-04-2024 | 3 | Bryan Brank 18-04-2024 |
91. J.A.W.F. Pauwels - B. Baksoellah | 0 - 2 | 40 | 16-04-2024 | Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland | Jeremy Pauwels 17-04-2024 | 1 | |
92. J. Hoven - K. Heijnen | 0 - 2 | 51 | 16-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede | Henk de Lange 17-04-2024 | 1 | |
93. M.B. van Dijk - N. Valkenburg | 3 - 0 | 47 | 27-10-2001 | Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB | Gerrit Boom 17-04-2024 | 5 | Paul Sier 17-04-2024 |
94. G. Kolste - F. Ndonzi | 0 - 2 | 46 | 25-07-2005 | Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB | Gerrit Boom 17-04-2024 | 1 | |
95. L.W. Haan - J. Wilbrink | 0 - 2 | 52 | 16-04-2024 | Clubcompetition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede | Henk de Lange 17-04-2024 | 1 | |
96. H.D. van Gortel - J. Schoenmakers | 1 - 1 | 59 | 16-04-2024 | Geleen Championship CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen | Dieter van Gortel 17-04-2024 | 3 | Dieter van Gortel 17-04-2024 |
97. R. Kalloe - J. Kos | 0 - 2 | 57 | 16-04-2024 | Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland | Jeroen Kos 16-04-2024 | 1 | |
98. I.T. Alberto - O.R. Nunez | 0 - 2 | 63 | 23-03-2024 | Championship of Dominican Republic | Juan Camelia 16-04-2024 | 5 | Juan Camelia 16-04-2024 |
99. F.A. van Eenennaam - C.A. van Dusseldorp | 0 - 2 | 57 | 16-02-2013 | Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB | Cor van Dusseldorp 16-02-2013 | 3 | Jan van den Hooff 16-04-2024 |
100. Jan Vermeulen - L. Farzan | 0 - 2 | 30 | 15-04-2024 | Various KNDB | Lucien Farzan 16-04-2024 | 1 | |
Page 1 of 5; games 1 - 100 of 500 | << < > >> | ||||||
Apply for account |