Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |


   Five hundred last inserted games:
 Page 1 of 5; games 1 - 100 of 500<<   <   >   >>  
GameResultPlyYearTournamentOpening
 1.  M. Oostburg - J. Sadiek  1 - 1  66  23-02-2020  Championship of Suriname  1.33-28 18-23 2.39-33 12-18 3.34-30
 20-25 4.40-34 07-12 5.34-29 25x34  
 2.  K. Kuusik - G. Metsaveer  2 - 0  52  23-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 18-23 2.38-32 12-18 3.42-38
 07-12 4.47-42 01-07 5.31-27 17-22  
 3.  P. Viirma - T. Jalg  1 - 1  58  23-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 14-19  
 4.  K. Vainonen - M. Jalg  1 - 1  59  23-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 13-19 5.46-41 08-13  
 5.  C. Crucius - J. Zioltkowski  2 - 0  58  09-02-2017  Championship of Germany  1.32-28 18-23 2.33-29 23x32 3.37x28
 20-25 4.41-37 17-21 5.37-32 14-20  
 6.  A. Salarbaks - W. Anches     2 - 0  49  23-02-2020  Championship of Suriname  1.35-30 20-25 2.33-29 18-23 3.29x18
 12x23 4.39-33 13-18 5.40-35 07-12  
 7.  M. Egels - O. Berden     2 - 0  46  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 18-23 2.34-29 23x32 3.37x28
 20-24 4.29x20 15x24 5.41-37 12-18  
 8.  J. Zioltkowski - C. Crucius  2 - 0  46  21-02-2020  Championship of Germany  1.32-28 17-22 2.28x17 12x21 3.37-32
 21-26 4.32-27 26x37 5.42x31 11-17  
 9.  S. Behalal - I. Demasure  2 - 0  56  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.33-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.39-33
 10-14 4.43-39 05-10 5.49-43 14-19  
 10.  W. Vanneste - A. Mol  2 - 0  29  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 18-23 2.33-29 23x32 3.37x28
 13-18 4.28-23 19x28 5.29-24 20x29  
 11.  F. Egels - D. Mullier  1 - 1  57  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 14-19  
 12.  J. Coorevits - L. Jennes  0 - 2  58  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.34-29 19-24 2.40-34 14-19 3.45-40
 20-25 4.29x20 25x14 5.32-28 19-23  
 13.  C. Piens - S. Kindt  1 - 1  54  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.34-29 19-23 2.32-28 23x32 3.37x28
 14-19 4.42-37 10-14 5.47-42 05-10  
 14.  Y. Vandeberg - R. Devroe  1 - 1  61  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 17-21 2.31-26 19-23 3.28x19
 14x23 4.26x17 12x21 5.34-29 23x34  
 15.  A. Libbrecht - M.J. Werrebrouck  2 - 0  32  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 18-22 2.37-32 12-18 3.32-27
 07-12 4.31-26 22x31 5.26x37 16-21  
 16.  J. de Vries - R. Rubele  1 - 1  81  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.33-28 18-22 2.34-30 22x33 3.39x28
 20-25 4.44-39 25x34 5.39x30 17-21  
 17.  J. Depaepe - H. De Cokere  1 - 1  40  23-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.31-26 17-21 2.26x17 11x22 3.33-28
 22x33 4.39x28 16-21 5.44-39 06-11  
 18.  F. Amelo - J. Sadiek  2 - 0  49  06-02-2020  Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname  1.33-28 18-23 2.34-30 12-18 3.30-25
 07-12 4.35-30 17-21 5.31-27 21-26  
 19.  D. Sital - R. Levens  2 - 0  44  06-02-2020  Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname  1.32-28 18-23 2.38-32 12-18 3.34-29
 23x34 4.39x30 20-24 5.44-39 18-23  
 20.  G. Burleson - R. Lion     2 - 0  61  23-02-2020  Championship of Suriname  1.32-28 17-21 2.34-30 19-24 3.30x19
 14x32 4.37x28 21-26 5.40-34 26x37  
 21.  S. Kaiman - N. Ragho  2 - 0  52  06-02-2020  Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname  1.34-30 17-21 2.30-25 21-26 3.40-34
 11-17 4.34-30 17-21 5.30-24 19x30  
 22.  A. Salarbaks - D. Somai  2 - 0  59  05-02-2020  Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname  1.34-30 20-25 2.32-28 25x34 3.39x30
 16-21 4.44-39 11-16 5.50-44 07-11  
 23.  S. Couperus - T. Wijbenga  0 - 1  58  01-01-1995  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 19-24 2.31-26 20-25 3.37-31
 17x37 4.41x32 14-20 5.34x14 10x19  
 24.  J.Wijnja - C.Kooistra  0.5 - 0.5  51  01-01-1997  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.31-26 20-25 2.37-31 14-20 3.32-27
 17x37 4.41x32 12-17 5.42-37 07-12  
 25.  B. Jongsma - C.Kooistra  1 - 0  44  01-01-1992  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 19-24 2.31-26 24-29 3.34x23
 18x29 4.33x24 20x29 5.39x19 13x24  
 26.  J.Wijnja - J. Tulner  1 - 0  57  01-01-1993  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 19-24 2.33-29 24x33 3.34x32
 17-21 4.39-33 21-26 5.44-39 26x28  
 27.  J.W.H. Tangelder - E. Remmerswaal  1 - 1  69  20-02-2020  Clubcompetition ZHDB  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 14-19 5.46-41 17-21  
 28.  S.J.Bakker - G.Terpstra  1 - 0  41  01-01-1995  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 20-24 2.33-29 24x33 3.34x32
 17-21 4.39-33 14-20 5.31-26 10-14  
 29.  F, Wiersma - J.Wijnja  1 - 0  52  01-01-1998  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.31-26 20-25 2.37-31 14-20 3.32-27
 17x37 4.41x32 16-21 5.26x17 12x41  
 30.  G.Terpstra - J. Wiersma  0 - 1  50  01-01-1996  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.33-28 20-25 2.34-30 25x34 3.35x33
 17-21 4.40-35 14-20 5.35-30 20x40  
 31.  P.J. Jouwsma - W.Dijkstra  0 - 1  44  01-01-1994  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 20-25 2.27-22 12x32 3.38x27
 14-20 4.31-26 10-14 5.33-29 18-22  
 32.  Y. van der Kooy - B. Jongsma  1 - 0  50  01-01-1993  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 19-24 2.31-26 24-29 3.34x23
 18x29 4.33x24 20x29 5.39x19 13x24  
 33.  H. van der Meer - T. Wijbenga  1 - 0  57  01-03-1996  Various Frysk Spul DFS  1.32-27 19-24 2.31-26 20-25 3.37-31
 17x37 4.41x32 14-20 5.34x14 10x19  
 34.  G. Metsaveer - K. Vainonen  0 - 2  56  22-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.33-29 18-22 2.34-30 12-18 3.40-34
 07-12 4.45-40 19-23 5.38-33 01-07  
 35.  M. Jalg - P. Viirma  0 - 2  61  22-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.35-30
 17-22 4.33-29 12-17 5.31-27 22x31  
 36.  T. Jalg - K. Kuusik  1 - 1  51  22-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 14-19  
 37.  A. Bos - J.J. van de Veen  2 - 0  39  18-02-2020  Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  1.31-26 19-23 2.37-31 14-19 3.41-37
 10-14 4.46-41 05-10 5.31-27 20-24  
 38.  D. Bohr - A. Salarbaks  1 - 1  51  21-02-2020  Championship of Suriname  1.31-27 19-23 2.37-31 14-19 3.34-30
 20-25 4.41-37 25x34 5.39x30 10-14  
 39.  M. Hendriksen Jr. - S. Visser  1 - 1  56  18-02-2020  Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  1.33-28 18-23 2.39-33 12-18 3.44-39
 07-12 4.50-44 01-07 5.31-27 17-22  
 40.  W.H.G. Hol - H. Timmer  0 - 2  57  18-02-2020  Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  1.32-28 18-22 2.37-32 12-18 3.41-37
 07-12 4.46-41 01-07 5.34-30 20-25  
 41.  D. Somai - M. Oostburg     2 - 0  51  20-02-2020  Championship of Suriname  1.32-28 17-21 2.37-32 11-17 3.31-26
 18-23 4.36-31 12-18 5.41-36 17-22  
 42.  F. Lamers - P.F. Koops  1 - 1  54  18-02-2020  Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  1.34-29 18-23 2.29x18 12x23 3.35-30
 20-24 4.30-25 07-12 5.32-28 23x32  
 43.  D. Somai - W. Anches  2 - 0  55  21-02-2020  Championship of Suriname  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 14-19 5.35-30 17-21  
 44.  R.A. Dusebout - F. Blaas     0 - 2  50  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 18-23 2.33-29 23x32 3.37x28
 20-24 4.29x20 15x24 5.41-37 12-18  
 45.  J.A. van Akkeren - C. Rijk  1 - 1  55  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.34-30 20-25 2.32-28 25x34 3.39x30
 16-21 4.30-25 21-26 5.44-39 18-22  
 46.  A. Slager - P.C. Allaart  2 - 0  56  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.34-30 17-21 2.30-25 21-26 3.40-34
 11-17 4.44-40 17-21 5.34-30 21-27  
 47.  A. Kousemaker - W. Koppejan  2 - 0  26  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 17-22  
 48.  J. Louwerse - D. Kasse  0 - 2  52  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 17-21 2.33-29 20-25 3.39-33
 21-26 4.44-39 16-21 5.50-44 12-17  
 49.  P. Nieuwenhuijzen - J. de Wild  1 - 1  47  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 18-22 2.37-32 12-18 3.41-37
 07-12 4.32-27 19-23 5.28x19 14x23  
 50.  C.L. Boot - R. Jongejan  1 - 1  54  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 17-21 2.31-26 18-23 3.26x17
 23x32 4.37x28 11x22 5.28x17 12x21  
 51.  J. Koppejan - J. van het Padje  1 - 1  63  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 18-23 2.38-32 12-18 3.43-38
 07-12 4.49-43 02-07 5.31-27 17-21  
 52.  J.L. Grim - E. Frederiks  0 - 2  48  18-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.34-30
 10-14 4.30-25 14-19 5.25x14 19x10  
 53.  N. de Winter - J. van de Velde  1 - 1  74  22-02-2020  Provincial Championship PZDB  1.32-28 17-21 2.31-26 18-23 3.26x17
 23x32 4.37x28 12x21 5.41-37 07-12  
 54.  T. Jalg - G. Metsaveer  2 - 0  54  22-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 14-19 5.46-41 17-22  
 55.  C.J. Mous - J. Riesenkamp  1 - 1  62  20-02-2020  Clubcompetition ZHDB  1.32-28 17-21 2.33-29 21-26 3.39-33
 18-22 4.28x17 11x22 5.44-39 13-18  
 56.  K. Kuusik - M. Jalg  1 - 1  65  22-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 16-21 2.31-26 18-22 3.37-32
 11-16 4.41-37 13-18 5.37-31 07-11  
 57.  P. Viirma - K. Vainonen  1 - 1  62  22-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.34-30 13-19 5.30-25 08-13  
 58.  J. Evens - O. Berden     1 - 1  58  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 20-24 2.37-32 18-23 3.41-37
 13-18 4.34-29 23x34 5.40x20 15x24  
 59.  T. Stobbe - V. Voskuil  1 - 1  47  22-02-2020  Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  1.34-29 19-23 2.39-34 14-19 3.44-39
 10-14 4.50-44 05-10 5.32-28 23x32  
 60.  I. Demasure - W. Vanneste     0 - 2  44  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.33-28 13-19  
 61.  D. Mullier - S. Behalal  0 - 2  26  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.33-28 18-23 2.39-33 12-18 3.44-39
 07-12 4.50-44 01-07 5.31-27 20-24  
 62.  F. Egels - M. Egels  1 - 1  45  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 14-19  
 63.  R. Rubele - L. Jennes  1 - 1  58  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 14-19 5.46-41 05-10  
 64.  M.J. Werrebrouck - J. de Vries     2 - 0  54  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.33-29 20-24 2.29x20 15x24 3.34-30
 17-21 4.31-26 10-15 5.26x17 12x21  
 65.  R. Devroe - A. Libbrecht  1 - 1  41  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 13-19 5.46-41 08-13  
 66.  S. Kindt - Y. Vandeberg  1 - 1  50  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.32-28 18-22 2.34-29 12-18 3.37-32
 07-12 4.41-37 01-07 5.46-41 19-24  
 67.  J. Depaepe - J. Coorevits     2 - 0  51  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.33-28 18-23 2.34-30 20-24 3.30-25
 17-21 4.40-34 21-26 5.38-33 13-18  
 68.  H. De Cokere - C. Piens     2 - 0  63  22-02-2020  Championship of Belgium  1.33-29 17-22 2.39-33 11-17 3.44-39
 06-11 4.50-44 19-23 5.32-28 23x32  
 69.  A.P.J. van Berkel - S. Overeem  2 - 0  55  22-02-2020  Barrage Dutch semifinals KNDB  1.32-28 17-22 2.28x17 11x22 3.37-32
 06-11 4.41-37 11-17 5.34-29 07-11  
 70.  A.H. Tjon A Ong - B. Terwel     1 - 1  66  22-02-2020  Barrage Dutch semifinals KNDB  1.32-28 17-22 2.28x17 12x21 3.34-29
 07-12 4.40-34 19-23 5.45-40 14-19  
 71.  G. Metsaveer - P. Viirma  0 - 2  47  21-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 18-22 2.37-32 12-18 3.41-37
 07-12 4.34-29 01-07 5.46-41 19-23  
 72.  K. Vainonen - K. Kuusik  1 - 1  58  21-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 14-19  
 73.  M. Jalg - T. Jalg  2 - 0  53  21-02-2020  Womenchampionship of Estonia  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.35-30
 20-25 4.33-29 10-14 5.30-24 14-20  
 74.  H.J. Kalk - A.P.J. van Berkel  1 - 1  68  22-02-2020  Barrage Dutch semifinals KNDB  1.34-29 17-22 2.40-34 11-17 3.45-40
 06-11 4.50-45 01-06 5.32-28 19-23  
 75.  M. Morsink - G. Hessing  0 - 2  26  21-02-2020  Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  1.33-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.39-33
 10-14 4.34-30 18-22 5.44-39 12-18  
 76.  S. Overeem - H.J. Kalk  1 - 1  49  22-02-2020  Barrage Dutch semifinals KNDB  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.37-32
 10-14 4.41-37 05-10 5.46-41 17-21  
 77.  W. Okrogelnik - W. Sanders  2 - 0  54  21-02-2020  Championship of Roermond Damclub Roermond  1.33-29 17-22 2.39-33 11-17 3.44-39
 06-11 4.50-44 01-06 5.32-28 19-23  
 78.  B. Terwel - A.H. Tjon A Ong     1 - 1  57  22-02-2020  Barrage Dutch semifinals KNDB  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.31-27
 10-14 4.36-31 14-19 5.35-30 17-22  
 79.  R. Bhawanibhiek - E. Heslinga  0 - 2  70  22-02-2020  Various KNDB  1.34-29 19-24 2.40-34 14-19 3.45-40
 16-21 4.32-28 20-25 5.29x20 25x14  
 80.  G.F. Prinsen - P.L.F. Lansbergen  2 - 0  42  21-02-2020  Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  1.33-29 19-24 2.39-33 14-19 3.44-39
 19-23 4.50-44 20-25 5.29x20 25x14  
 81.  G.E.F. van den Berg - L.M. Mous  1 - 1  63  21-02-2020  Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  1.34-29 19-23 2.39-34 14-19 3.44-39
 10-14 4.50-44 05-10 5.32-28 23x32  
 82.  D. van Schaik Sr. - Je. Groeneveld  1 - 1  41  21-02-2020  Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  1.34-29 19-23 2.39-34 14-19 3.44-39
 10-14 4.50-44 05-10 5.29-24 20x29  
 83.  F. Teijn - W.C. Heuvelman  0 - 2  49  21-02-2020  Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  1.32-28 18-23 2.38-32 12-18 3.43-38
 07-12 4.49-43 01-07 5.31-27 20-24  
 84.  M. Broek - T.van Namen  0 - 2  44  21-02-2020  Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  1.33-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.39-33
 10-14 4.44-39 14-19 5.33-28 17-22  
 85.  R.F. van den Bos - R. Bolderheij  1 - 1  39  21-02-2020  Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  1.32-28 17-21 2.37-32 21-26 3.32-27
 26x37 4.41x32 11-17 5.46-41 17-22  
 86.  S. Tuytel - M. Doornbosch  1 - 1  57  21-02-2020  Internal Competition DCIJ DCIJ IJmuiden  1.31-27 19-23 2.33-28 17-21 3.28x19
 14x23 4.39-33 10-14 5.34-30 14-19  
 87.  N. van de Laar - J.Voortman  0 - 2  40  15-02-2020  Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  1.33-28 18-23 2.39-33 12-18 3.44-39
 07-12 4.50-44 01-07 5.31-27 17-22  
 88.  E. Heslinga - S. Koopman  2 - 0  63  22-02-2020  Various KNDB  1.34-30 20-24 2.40-34 18-23 3.30-25
 12-18 4.34-29 23x34 5.39x30 17-21  
 89.  W. Promes - N. Bisseswar  0 - 2  53  20-02-2020  club competition De Hofstad Dammers  1.32-28 18-22 2.37-32 12-18 3.41-37
 07-12 4.46-41 01-07 5.34-30 22-27  
 90.  V. Luus - U. Ilves  1 - 1  54  21-02-2020  Championship of Estonia  1.33-29 20-25 2.32-28 16-21 3.31-26
 11-16 4.39-33 18-22 5.44-39 13-18  
 91.  P. Lokotar - A. Unnuk  0 - 2  58  21-02-2020  Championship of Estonia  1.34-29 17-22 2.40-34 11-17 3.45-40
 06-11 4.50-45 01-06 5.31-26 16-21  
 92.  R. Rist - R. Teinemaa  0 - 2  71  21-02-2020  Championship of Estonia  1.32-28 18-23 2.34-29 23x32 3.37x28
 19-23 4.28x19 14x34 5.40x29 10-14  
 93.  H.L. Simons jr. - A.M. Fthalla  0 - 2  37  20-02-2020  Clubcompetition ZHDB  1.32-28 18-23 2.33-29 23x32 3.37x28
 20-25 4.39-33 15-20 5.44-39 17-22  
 94.  G. Zuniga - H.E. Callender  1 - 1  68  20-02-2020  club competition De Hofstad Dammers  1.32-27 19-24 2.34-29 14-19 3.40-34
 10-14 4.37-32 17-21 5.41-37 11-17  
 95.  J.M. Koorn - C.L. Pippel  0 - 2  61  21-02-2020  Internal Competition DCIJ DCIJ IJmuiden  1.33-29 17-22 2.38-33 11-17 3.42-38
 06-11 4.34-30 20-24 5.29x20 14x34  
 96.  H.J. Jacobsen - W. Morssink  0 - 2  67  20-02-2020  Clubcompetition ZHDB  1.32-28 17-21 2.37-32 11-17 3.41-37
 07-11 4.34-29 01-07 5.40-34 19-23  
 97.  P.J. van der Stap - J.H.A. Goudt  0 - 2  48  22-02-2020  Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB  1.32-28 16-21 2.31-26 18-22 3.38-32
 11-16 4.43-38 13-18 5.49-43 07-11  
 98.  J. Jacobs - C. van Vuuren  2 - 0  63  08-01-2020  Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  1.33-28 18-22 2.31-27 22x33 3.39x28
 17-21 4.44-39 19-23 5.28x19 14x23  
 99.  M. Langeveld - A. Stunnenberg-van de Kraats     1 - 1  70  22-02-2020  Semi finals Dutch Championschip Women KNDB  1.32-28 19-23 2.28x19 14x23 3.34-29
 23x34 4.39x30 18-23 5.44-39 12-18  
 100.  E. Heslinga - A. Boxum  1 - 1  48  22-02-2020  Various KNDB  1.32-28 20-25 2.37-32 15-20 3.41-37
 18-23 4.33-29 12-18 5.39-33 17-22  
 Page 1 of 5; games 1 - 100 of 500<<   <   >   >>  
Apply for account