Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Overview club administrators:
 
Krijn ter Braake  020
Hans van den Heuvel  020
Peter van Heun  020
Gerrit Tigchelaar  020
Johan Smits  020
Maarten Kolsloot  020
Rinus Provoost  Aagtekerke
Dirk Kooistra  Achlumer Damclub
Rob Smits  ADC Alphen aan den Rijn
Robert van Diggele  ADC Alphen aan den Rijn
Kenny Kroon  ADC Alphen aan den Rijn
Mark Klein Kranenbarg  ADG Amersfoort
Jan-Jaap van Horssen  ADG Amersfoort
Marcel Everloo  ADG Amersfoort
Cees Strooper  ADG Amersfoort
Cees Groen  DCA Apeldoorn
Hans van Hal  DCA Apeldoorn
Piet Bouw  Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging
Coen Bommel  Bennekomse damvereniging
Fre Vanderfeesten  BDV Bergen op Zoom
Tom Westhof  BDV Brummen
Willem Lep  Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Britsum
Johan Evens  Belgium
Eddy Janssen  Belgium
DaniŰl de Vreugd  Beverwijkse Damclub
Henk de Lange  Bornse Damvereniging Borne
Michiel Hagreis  Bornse Damvereniging Borne
Nico Rosink  Bornse Damvereniging Borne
Wiebe Cnossen  Brainsport Eindhoven
Sytze Metzlar  Buitenpost e.o. Buitenpost
Sayouba Congo  Burkina Faso
Judion Ouedraogo  Burkina Faso
Halidou Rouamba  Burkina Faso
William Buskens  CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen
Dre Peeters  CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen
Shengcheng Tian  China
Francis Tholel  Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
Rene den Haan  Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
Radjes Balkaran  Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
Wim Verschoor  Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
Rik Twilhaar  Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD)
Michael Palmer  Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD)
Wim van Dongen  Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD)
Bart Terwel  Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD)
Wim van Kasteren  DAmateurs
Antoine van Zandvoort  DAmateurs
Barend van Amerongen  DAmateurs
Leo Peters  Damclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen
Rodier Evers  DCH Damclub Hengelo
Karel Leemreize  Damclub Roermond
Gert Wisselink  Damcombinatie DSV Dinxperlo-Sinderen-Varsseveld
Michael Westerveld  Damcombinatie DSV Dinxperlo-Sinderen-Varsseveld
Jan Colenbrander  Damcombinatie DSV Dinxperlo-Sinderen-Varsseveld
Jan Algra  DamCombinatie Frysl├ón
F. Tiemensma  DamCombinatie Frysl├ón
Erwin Heslinga  DamCombinatie Frysl├ón
Nick de la Fonteyne  DamCombinatie Frysl├ón
Bert Oegema  DamCombinatie Frysl├ón
Jan Jacobs  Damcombinatie Nijmegen
Daan van Os  Damcombinatie Zaanstreek
Martin Berends  Damcombinatie Zaanstreek
Klaas Veldstra  Damkring Emmeloord
Ton Halman  Damkring Emmeloord
Be Hensen  Damkring Emmeloord
Arnold Scharft  Damkring Emmeloord
Peter Pippel  Damlust Gouda
Frank Swagemakers  Dammend Tilburg
Ad de Hoon  Dammend Tilburg
Gerrit Wassink  Dammers uit Oost
Tim Hendriksen  Dammers uit Oost
Jan van de Veen  Damclub Baarn Soest
Jaap Langerak  DC Hilversum
Hans Geurds  Damclub Zevenaar
Henk Hosper  D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam
O. Veltman  D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam
Piet Wiersma  D.C.T. Twijzelerheide
Hans van Dijk  D.C.T. Twijzelerheide
Leo van der Galien  D.C.T. Twijzelerheide
Theo Olde Hanhof  Damclub Deventer Colmschate
Hans van Hal  Damclub Deventer Colmschate
Jan van Amstel  DDV Diemen
nerinbis  De Hofstad Dammers
Jaap van Hal  De Hofstad Dammers
Dion van Bommel  De Hofstad Dammers
Harm Jan van Rees  De Kroonschijf Brandwijk/Molenaarsgraaf
Jan Janssen  De Kroonschijf Ede
Arnold van Harn  De Kroonschijf Ede
MichelHendriksen  De Kroonschijf Ede
C. Verdonk  De Kroonschijf Mookhoek
Peet van het Wout  DV De Lier
Peter van der Stap  DV De Lier
Erwin Heslinga  De Oldehove Leeuwarden
Bernard Post  De Oldehove Leeuwarden
Sieds Tjepkema  De Toer Grou
Martin de Wolf  De Variant Oudenbosch
Koos Prak  DC Delfzijl
Jeremy Pauwels  Damclub Den Haag
Hans Giphart  Damclub Den Haag
Jeroen Kos  Damclub Den Haag
Ruud Kloosterman  Denk en ZDV Zwijndrecht/Barendrecht
Ton van Namen  Denk en ZDV Zwijndrecht/Barendrecht
Robbert Westerink  DES Lunteren
Jan Heij  DES Lunteren
Aldert van Eck  DES Lunteren
Arjen Timmer  DES Lunteren
Tonny Roeterdink  Denk En Zet Laren
Rick Hakvoort  DEZ-NGKZ Hattem
Bram Kole  DIOS Brunssum
Dick Huitink  DIOS Brunssum
Toon Baks  DIOS-Achterhoek
Wim van Dongen  DOG Elden/Arnhem
Henk van der Heijden  Damvereniging Ons Genoegen Uden
Arno Bloks  Damvereniging Ons Genoegen Uden
Dirk Albert Zijlstra  D.C.D. Dokkum
Willem Nuveld  D.C.D. Dokkum
Amaury Peralta  Dominican Republic
Edwin Guzman  Dominican Republic
Jan Eekhout  DOS Delft
Rob Smits  DOS Delft
Henk Valk  DOS Delft
Ton van Namen  DOS Delft
Joop Kip  Damclub Dronten
Gabi Maduro  Damclub Dronten
Hennie de Ruijter  Damclub Dronten
Bert Boers  DSS Zwartsluis
Marcel van der Most  DVA Alblasserdam
Yoshua van der Most  DVA Alblasserdam
Stephan Jansen  DVS Schaesberg
Jelmer Martens  DamVereniging Soest/Baarn
Henri van Hierden  Dam Vereniging Voorthuizen
Erwin van Hierden  Dam Vereniging Voorthuizen
Jaap van Hierden  Dam Vereniging Voorthuizen
Ruud Arts  EAD Asten
Lei Janssen  EAD Asten
Jonathan Wilbrink  Damclub E.D.C. Enschede
Jan Hoven  Damclub E.D.C. Enschede
Henk de Lange  Damclub E.D.C. Enschede
Michel Hendriksen  DCE Ederveen
Jan Lagerwey  DCE Ederveen
Arjen Timmer  DCE Ederveen
Gaele Stoker  Eensgezindheid Woudsend
Nico Leemberg  Enkhuizer Damclub
Kermo Taimre  Estonia
Kersti Antoi  Estonia
Krista Villemson  Estonia
Bram Kole  Eureka Heerlen
Bert Visser  Excelsior Harlingen
Marco Bekema  Excelsior Harlingen
Willem Leijenaar  Excelsior Harlingen
Robert Croc  France
Linda Zeggagh  France
Igor Blanpain  France
Alain Bonnamy  France
Joel Hyron  France
Theo Voorspuij  GDC Gorinchem
Theo de Swart  GDC Gorinchem
Arthur de Swart  GDC Gorinchem
Evert van de Groep  Gezellig Samenzijn Dordrecht
Dick Beking  Damcombinatie Gooi & Eemland
Jelmer Martens  Damcombinatie Gooi & Eemland
Johan Teake Dekker  Gorredijk
Frantz Forbin  Guadeloupe
Fred Elgersma  DCH Harderwijk
CeesTeeuwen  Haarlemse Damclub
Gerard van Velzen  Haarlemse Damclub
Geert Kleine  HDC Hoogeveen
Johan Koetse  HDC Hoogeveen
Hans van Gijssel  HDC Hoogeveen
Max Hanssens  Het Groene Hart
Frans Boot  Het Groene Hart
Danny Staal  Damgenootschap Het Noorden
Henk Kalk  Hijken DTC
Harm Terpstra  Houdt Stand Bergum
Lei Janssen  HSDV Helden
Meinze Feenstra  Huizum - Leeuwarden
Hans van Dijk  Huizum - Leeuwarden
Jan Adema  Huizum - Leeuwarden
Erwin Heslinga  Huizum - Leeuwarden
Hans Giphart  IDV Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Stijn Tuijtel  DCIJ IJmuiden
Krijn ter Braake  DCIJ IJmuiden
Jesse Bos  DCIJ IJmuiden
Giacomo Lucci  Italy
Wadja Niamke  Ivory Coast
Zamble Bi Zamble  Ivory Coast
Masato Kawachi  Japan
Johan Pronk  Damclub JoCoDam
Guy Tatou  Cameroon
Jack van der Plas  KDC Katwijk
David Visser  KDV Krimpen aan den IJssel
Maurits Meijer  Leids Damgenootschap Leiden
Andre van der Kwartel  Leids Damgenootschap Leiden
Ad Vreeswijk  Loenen/Loosdrecht
Dirk van Roozelaar  Damclub Lelystad
Cyril Sluisdom  Damclub Lelystad
Willem Akkerman  Lemmer
Iepie Poepjes-Koopman  Lemmer
Jasper Lemmen  DC Lent
Marcel Wijers  DC Lent
Stef Migchelbrink  DC Lent
Maarten Nas  DC Lent
Raivis Paegle  Latvia
Patrick Scheffers  MDV Monster
Toby Hage  Damvereniging Micone
Danny Wattel  Middelburg
Jeroen Dekkers  Damclub Naaldwijk
Nico Zwinkels  Damclub Naaldwijk
Peter Bentvelzen  Damclub Naaldwijk
Jan van Dijk  Oerterp - Ureterp
Hendrik Veenstra  Oerterp - Ureterp
Miente Pera  Oerterp - Ureterp
AndrÚ de Jong  Oerterp - Ureterp
Jeroen Cremers  Ons Genoegen Drachten
Rob Pennekamp  Ons Genoegen Den Ilp
Auke Zijlstra  Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Lucien Farzan  Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Gerrit Draaisma  Orfam Telecom Twente
Jan van de Veen  PDC Putten
Ton van der Ploeg  PDC Putten
Koos Prak  Provinciaal Gronings Tiental
H. Greveraars  PSV Dammen Eindhoven
Martijn Rentmeester  PWG s-Gravenpolder
Richard Kromhout  RDC Rijnsburg
Laura Andriessen  RDC Rijnsburg
Rinus Kromhout  RDC Rijnsburg
Richard Meijer  RDC Rijnsburg
Arie Schoneveld  RDC Rijnsburg
Steven den Hollander  RDC Rijnsburg
Gerben teRaa  RDS Sint Oedenrode
Klaas de Vries  D.C.R./Rinsumageest
Bert Oegema  D.C.R./Rinsumageest
Jan Kaper  Damclub Roden-Leek
Edward Kuiper  Damclub Roden-Leek
Ton Sprangers  Rompa Leder/D.A.M. Dongen
Damclub Samen Sterk  Samen Sterk
Martin de Jong  Samen Sterk
Martin van der Sluis  Samen Sterk
Richard Treur  Samen Sterk
Nel Lindhout  DC Scheveningen
Johan Pronk  DC Scheveningen
Joke van der Meijden  DC Scheveningen
Gerda v.d. Meijden  DC Scheveningen
Jacob de Vries  S.D.C. Sneek
Adama Gueye  Senegal
Catharinus Klijnsma  Sint Johannesga / Rotsterhaule
B. Stegeman  Slovenia
Arnoud Rood  SNA Heerhugowaard
Dave Bleeker  SNA Heerhugowaard
Pepijn Folgers  SNA Heerhugowaard
Roy Coster  SNA Heerhugowaard
Bertus Groot  SNA Heerhugowaard
Coen Jong  SNA Heerhugowaard
Raymond Koopmanschap  SNA Heerhugowaard
John Folkers  Steenwijk
Henry Sjoerwamo  Suriname
Ashwin Chitani  Suriname
R. Raghoenathsingh  Suriname
Theo van den Hoek  TDV Tilburg
Antoine van Zandvoort  TDV Tilburg
Panithi Seksonwiriya  Thailand
Ad Teeuw  Tot Ons Genoegen Wolvega
Karel de Bruin  Troch Tinken Sterk - Surhuisterveen
Petra Duskova  Czech Republic
Gerrit Draaisma  Twentes Eerste
Henk Vermeer  DCU UDELCO Uddel/Elspeet
Sjef Valk  UDG-Vriendenkring
Paul de Heus  UDG-Vriendenkring
Yuriy Anikeev  Ukraine
Vitaly  Ukraine
Jan Snijder  Urk aan zet
Protein Takaczs  USA
HWvanWesterloo  VAD Amsterdam
Rob Pennekamp  VAD Amsterdam
Frits Luteyn  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Leo Mous  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Ton Burgerhout  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Hans Lansbergen  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Dick van IJzendoorn  VELO Wateringen
E. Remmerswaal  VELO Wateringen
Huibert Koops  Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten
Alexander van de Mheen  Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten
Lucas Veldhuizen  Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten
Klaas de Vries  Wanswerd
Leo van der Galien  Wanswerd
Wim Bennink  WDV Winterswijk
Erik ten Hagen  WDV Winterswijk
Frank ten Hagen  WDV Winterswijk
E. Remmerswaal  Westlandse Dam Combinatie
Alex Noppers  Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Jeffrey Steen  Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Lars Knol  Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Hermen Kroesbergen  Zambia
Mwaaza Sakala  Zambia
Ton Oosthoek  Damclub Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
Nico Verhoeven  Zenderstad IJsselstein
Hiddink  Zutphen-Warnsveld
Johannes van der Veer  Zwolle