Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Overview tournament administrators:
 
Richard Koot  Draughtsschool Oerterp  Oerterp  2018/2019
Wiebe Cnossen  Semifinals Dutch Championship Minicadets  KNDB  2018/2019
Alex Zwanenburg  Semi finals Dutch Championship Hopes  KNDB  2018/2019
Frans Groot  Youth Competition  SNA Heerhugowaard  2018/2019
Frans Groot  Internal Competition  SNA Heerhugowaard  2018/2019
Jan van de Veen  Clubcompetition  PDC Putten  2018/2019
Ton van der Ploeg  Clubcompetition  PDC Putten  2018/2019
Wim Winter  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2018/2019
Jesse Bos  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2018/2019
Kees Pippel  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2018/2019
Krijn ter Braake  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2018/2019
Jan-Maarten Koorn  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2018/2019
Stijn Tuijtel  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2018/2019
Johan van Dijk  Finale NK-Schooldammen Pupillen Westerhaar  Scholen  2017/2018
Hans de Knikker  Finale NK-Schooldammen Welpen Bodegraven  Scholen  2017/2018
Richard Meijer  Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid  KNDB  2017/2018
Arjen de Mooij  Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid  KNDB  2017/2018
Jan Kok  DC Minicadets  KNDB  2017/2018
Gerrit de Glee  NK Schooldammen HF Pupillen Schagen  Scholen  2017/2018
Gerhard Gerritsen  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Wageningen  Scholen  2017/2018
Leo Aliar  Club Competition  CTD Arnhem  2017/2018
Kees Pippel  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2017/2018
Krijn ter Braake  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2017/2018
Jan-Maarten Koorn  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2017/2018
Wim Winter  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2017/2018
Stijn Tuijtel  Internal Competition DCIJ Youth  IJmuiden  2017/2018
Stijn Tuijtel  Internal Competition DCIJ Youth  IJmuiden  2017/2018
Ton van der Ploeg  RotterDamsOpen  ZHDB  2017/2018
Casper Remeijer  Zomercompetitie  LDG Leiden  2017/2018
Martin Bosch  Finale NK-Schooldammen Welpen Gramsbergen  Scholen  2016/2017
Geert Berends  NK Schooldammen HF Pupillen Huissen  Scholen  2016/2017
Ton van der Ploeg  NK Schooldammen HF Pupillen IJsselsteijn  Scholen  2016/2017
Teus de Mik  NK Schooldammen HF Pupillen IJsselsteijn  Scholen  2016/2017
Be Brakels  NK Schooldammen HF Pupillen Oude Pekela  Scholen  2016/2017
Maikel van den Esker  NK Schooldammen HF Pupillen Wapenveld  Scholen  2016/2017
Wim Winter  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2016/2017
Kees Pippel  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2016/2017
Jos Vis  Provincial Teamcompetion  ZHDB  2016/2017
Eric van Dusseldorp  Thailand Open Blitz  Buitenland  2016/2017
Andrew Tjon A Ong  Thailand Open Blitz  Buitenland  2016/2017
Eric van Dusseldorp  Thailand Open Jomtien  Buitenland  2016/2017
Eric van Dusseldorp  Thailand Open Rapid  Buitenland  2016/2017
Andrew Tjon A Ong  Thailand Open Rapid  Buitenland  2016/2017
Casper Remeijer  Summer competition  LDG Leiden  2016/2017
Johan Smits  Summer Rapid  020  2016/2017
Ton van der Ploeg  Finale NK-Schooldammen Welpen IJsselstein  Scholen  2015/2016
Teus de Mik  Finale NK-Schooldammen Welpen IJsselstein  Scholen  2015/2016
Rik Smit  NK Sneldammen Jeugdteams  KNDB  2015/2016
Bert Aalberts  NK voor clubteams  KNDB  2015/2016
Rik Smit  NK voor clubteams  KNDB  2015/2016
Piet van Rens  NK-Schooldammen HF Pupillen Asten  Scholen  2015/2016
Geert Lubberink  NK-Schooldammen HF Pupillen Winschoten  Scholen  2015/2016
Gino Schirinzi  Internal Competition  EDC Enschede  2015/2016
Stijn Tuijtel  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2015/2016
Wim Winter  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2015/2016
Casper Remeijer  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2015/2016
Jan Eekhout  Open Delfland - Provincial Championship  ZHDB  2015/2016
Jaap van Hal  Open Championship of  Den Haag  2015/2016
A. Kruyshoop  Riga Open  Letland  2015/2016
Raivis Paegle  Riga Open  Letland  2015/2016
Stijn Tuijtel  Simultaneous game Lorens Hoeve  IJmuiden  2015/2016
Casper Remeijer  Zomercompetitie  LDG Leiden  2015/2016
Jordy van der Lugt  3rd Boboli tournament  VPDB  2014/2015
Alexander van de Mheen  3rd Boboli tournament  VPDB  2014/2015
Lennart Bolks  3rd Boboli tournament  VPDB  2014/2015
Lucas Veldhuizen  3rd Boboli tournament  VPDB  2014/2015
Anton Janssen  Final Dutch Cupcompetition  KNDB  2014/2015
Rolan van der Lugt  Herfstkampioenschap  DOS Delft  2014/2015
Rob van den Bos  Championship of Schiedam   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam  2014/2015
Maarten Kolsloot  Match competition  020  2014/2015
Jan Kok  DC Cadets Girls  KNDB  2014/2015
Jan Kok  DC Minicadets  KNDB  2014/2015
Erik Maijenburg  NK Rapid Groep A  KNDB  2014/2015
Erik Maijenburg  NK Rapid Groep BC  KNDB  2014/2015
Jaap Heij  Dutch Championship Hopes Girls  KNDB  2014/2015
Ton Sprangers  NK-Schooldammen HF Pupillen Dongen  Scholen  2014/2015
Pim Filius  NK-Schooldammen HF Pupillen s-Gravenpolder  Scholen  2014/2015
Maikel van den Esker  NK-Schooldammen HF Pupillen Wapenveld  Scholen  2014/2015
Bert Foppen  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Harderwijk  Scholen  2014/2015
Gerard Bruins  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Hoogeveen  Scholen  2014/2015
Arie van Genderen  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Molenaarsgraaf  Scholen  2014/2015
Joop de Vries  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Opeinde  Scholen  2014/2015
Gerhard Gerritsen  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Wageningen  Scholen  2014/2015
Gerard Zijlema  NK-Schooldammen HF Welpen Wageningen  Scholen  2014/2015
Toine Vermeer  Clubcompetition  TDV Tilburg  2014/2015
Wim Winter  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2014/2015
Casper Remeijer  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2014/2015
A. Kruyshoop  Alphen aan den Rijn  Scholen  2013/2014
Wilco Stam  EC Veterans Texel  KNDB  2013/2014
MvLeenen  Final  Scholen  2013/2014
Jacob Slump  Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets  KNDB  2013/2014
Hans Greveraars  Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets  KNDB  2013/2014
Hans Greveraars  Semifinals Dutch Championship Hopes  KNDB  2013/2014
Jacob Slump  Semifinals Dutch Championship Hopes  KNDB  2013/2014
Pim Arts  Championschip  Damclub Dordrecht  2013/2014
Jack van der Plas  Dutch championship girls cadets  KNDB  2013/2014
Paul Visser  NK-Scooldam HF Pupillen Huissen  Scholen  2013/2014
Jeroen Schakel  NK-Scooldam HF Pupillen Molenaarsgraaf  Scholen  2013/2014
Harry Mennema  NK-Scooldam HF Pupillen Opeinde  Scholen  2013/2014
Theo van den Hoek  NK-Scooldam HF Pupillen Tilburg  Scholen  2013/2014
Maikel van den Esker  NK-Scooldam HF Pupillen Wapenveld  Scholen  2013/2014
z.palmans  NK-Scooldam HF Welpen Hoogeveen  Scholen  2013/2014
Michel Stempher  NK-Scooldam HF Welpen Kampen  Scholen  2013/2014
h.deknikker  NK-Scooldam HF Welpen Reeuwijk  Scholen  2013/2014
Casper Remeijer  Internal Competition DCIJ  IJmuiden  2013/2014
Jaap van Hal  Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap  ZHDB  2013/2014
Jeremy Pauwels  Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap  ZHDB  2013/2014
Jeroen Kos  Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap  ZHDB  2013/2014
Harry de Waard  Blitzchampionship 1st class of the  UPDB  2013/2014
Lucas Veldhuizen  Blitzchampionship 1st class of the  UPDB  2013/2014
Harry de Waard  Blitzchampionship 2nd class of the  UPDB  2013/2014
Lucas Veldhuizen  Blitzchampionship 2nd class of the  UPDB  2013/2014
Harry de Waard  Blitzchampionship of the  UPDB  2013/2014
Lucas Veldhuizen  Blitzchampionship of the  UPDB  2013/2014
Dick Lust  Finale Scool minicadets  Scholen  2012/2013
Teus de Mik  Finale Scool hopes  Scholen  2012/2013
Dirk Vet  Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Ilp  KNDB  2012/2013
Hans Vermeulen  Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Ilp  KNDB  2012/2013
Ton Sprangers  Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Dongen  KNDB  2012/2013
Henk Kamminga  Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Dronten  KNDB  2012/2013
Teus de Mik  HF Scoolchampionship pupillen Austerlitz  Scholen  2012/2013
Danny Staal  HF Scoolchampionship pupillen Groningen  Scholen  2012/2013
Bert Foppen  HF Scoolchampionship pupillen Harderwijk  Scholen  2012/2013
Paul Visser  HF Scoolchampionship pupillen Huissen  Scholen  2012/2013
Dick Lust  HF Scoolchampionship pupillen Purmerend  Scholen  2012/2013
Cor Boot  HF Scoolchampionship pupillen Vlissingen  Scholen  2012/2013
Lennart Bolks  HF Scoolchampionship welpen Bunschoten  Scholen  2012/2013
Bert Foppen  HF Scoolchampionship welpen Harderwijk  Scholen  2012/2013
Michel Stempher  HF Scoolchampionship welpen Kampen  Scholen  2012/2013
Harry Mennema  HF Scoolchampionship welpen Ureterp  Scholen  2012/2013
Cor Boot  HF Scoolchampionship welpen Vlissingen  Scholen  2012/2013
Lars Knol  Dutch Championship Blitz  KNDB  2012/2013
Maurits Meijer  Dutch Blitzchampionship Youthteams  KNDB  2012/2013
Jan Kok  Dutch Championships Hopes  KNDB  2012/2013
Casper Remeijer  Competition Damclub  IJmuiden  2012/2013
Wiebo Drost  Easter Tournament Amsterdam  PNHDB  2012/2013
fmsr  World Championship Ufa  Buitenland  2012/2013
Harry Mennema  Final NK-Scoolchampionship Minicadets  Scholen  2011/2012
A. Kruyshoop  Final NK-Scoolchampionship hopes  Scholen  2011/2012
Martijn Kool  SF Dutch Championship Cadets Tilburg  KNDB  2011/2012
Cees de Leeuw  Halve Finale NK Junioren Katwijk  KNDB  2011/2012
Jack van der Plas  Halve Finale NK Junioren Katwijk  KNDB  2011/2012
Cees de Leeuw  Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk  KNDB  2011/2012
Jack van der Plas  Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk  KNDB  2011/2012
Bert Foppen  HF Scool ChampionshipHarderwijk  Scholen  2011/2012
Zainal Palmans  Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen  DDB  2011/2012
Zainal Palmans  Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers  DDB  2011/2012
Peet van het Wout  Kampioenschap van  Westland  2011/2012
Gerben van Steenbergen  Kampioenschap van Gelderland - Junioren en Aspiranten  GDB  2011/2012
Rudolf Schwab  Dutch Championship Minicadets Girls  KNDB  2011/2012
Rudolf Schwab  Dutch Championship Hopes  KNDB  2011/2012
Ulbe Bloem  Open Championship of Dongeradeel  Dokkum  2011/2012
Arend Dijkstra  Open Championship of Dongeradeel  Dokkum  2011/2012
Peter van der Velden  Provincial Championship 2nd class  PODB  2011/2012
Peter van der Velden  Provincial Championship  PODB  2011/2012
Jordy van der Lugt  Salou Open  Buitenland  2011/2012
Roel Langendam  Women World Championship  Buitenland  2011/2012
Jeroen Schakel  Final NK-Scool Championship Pupillen  Scholen  2010/2011
Theo van den Hoek  SF Dutch Championship Cadets Tilburg  KNDB  2010/2011
John Bruin  SF Dutch Championship Juniors  KNDB  2010/2011
Jack van der Plas  SF Dutch Championship Juniors  KNDB  2010/2011
Richard Koot  Halve Finale NK Pupillen Drachten  KNDB  2010/2011
Jack van der Plas  Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk  KNDB  2010/2011
John Bruin  Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk  KNDB  2010/2011
Theo van den Hoek  Halve Finale NK Welpen Tilburg  KNDB  2010/2011
Bert Foppen  HF Scool Championship pupillen Harderwijk  Scholen  2010/2011
Hielke Scholte  HF Scool Championship pupillen Opeinde  Scholen  2010/2011
Dick Lust  HF Scool Championship pupillen Purmerend  Scholen  2010/2011
Peter Lansbergen  HF Scool Championship pupillen Schiedam  Scholen  2010/2011
Bert Foppen  HF Scool Championship welpen Harderwijk  Scholen  2010/2011
Maikel Schotman  HF Scool Championship welpen Heino  Scholen  2010/2011
Zainal Palmans  Incasso Divisie Young Masters  DDB  2010/2011
Zainal Palmans  International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen  DDB  2010/2011
Zainal Palmans  International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification  DDB  2010/2011
Zainal Palmans  International Open Tournament Hoogeveen  DDB  2010/2011
Edwin Remmerswaal  Championship of  Westland  2010/2011
Henk Stroetinga  Dutch Championship Girl  KNDB  2010/2011
Paul Visser  Dutch Championship Cadets Girls  KNDB  2010/2011
Zainal Palmans  Dutch Championship Minicadets  KNDB  2010/2011
Paul Visser  Dutch Championship Hopes  KNDB  2010/2011
Maurits Meijer  Provincial Youthchampionship  ZHDB  2010/2011
Gauke Dirk Nijholt  Provincial Championship Fourteams  PFDB  2010/2011
Gabi Maduro  Club Competition  Dronten  2009/2010
Marcel Everloo  Amersfoort Open  ADG Amersfoort  2009/2010
GD Nijholt  Provincial Championship Fourteams  PFDB  2009/2010
Hendrik Veenstra  Men - Machine Oerterp  PFDB  2008/2009
Johan Teake Dekker  Men - Machine Oerterp  PFDB  2008/2009
Andre Stempher  Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten  KNDB  2008/2009
Erik Bakker  Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten  KNDB  2008/2009
Cora Koopman  Nederlands Kampioenschap Meisjes  KNDB  2008/2009
Maurits Meijer  Nederlands Kampioenschap Meisjes  KNDB  2008/2009
Richard Treur  Rapid Onderlinge Competitie  Samen Sterk  2008/2009
Arjen de Mooij  Wereldrecordpoging Blindsimultaandammen  DOS Delft  2008/2009
Hendrik Veenstra  World Record Attempt Jean-Marc Ndjofang  Damkring Emmeloord  2008/2009
Jacob Okken  Confederation Cup Pavlovsk  Buitenland  2007/2008
Jan Algra  Onderlinge Competitie  De Oldehove  2007/2008
G. Terpstra  Provinciaal kampioenschap 55+  PFDB  2007/2008
Jacob de Vries  Provincial Teamcompetition  PFDB  2007/2008
Richard Treur  Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie  Samen Sterk  2007/2008
NicoLeemberg  Halve Finale NK Aspiranten  KNDB  2006/2007
Anton Janssen  Nederlands Kampioenschap Visueel Gehandicapten  KNDB  2006/2007
Gijs Koelstra  Onderlinge Competitie  DCT Twijzelerheide  2006/2007
G. Nijholt  Open  Gorredijk  2006/2007
G. Terpstra  Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+  PFDB  2006/2007
Rob de Bruin  Provinciale Clubcompetitie  DMH  2006/2007
Jan Algra  Provincial Teamcompetition  PFDB  2006/2007
Theo Dijkstra  Salou Open  Buitenland  2006/2007
Rob de Bruin  Halve Finale NK Aspiranten  KNDB  2005/2006
Johan Teake Dekker  Open  Gorredijk  2005/2006
G. Terpstra  Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+  PFDB  2005/2006
Jan Algra  Provincial Teamcompetition  PFDB  2005/2006
Rob de Bruin  Provinciale Clubcompetitie  DMH  2005/2006
Bailou Abou      
Dick Lust      
Sawadogo Guibrine