Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020



Clublokaal
 Club:  DamCombinatie Fryslân   
 Speellokaal:  KNDB: DCFry 1: Kafee "It Wapen fan Fryslân", Rengersweg 51, 9062EC Oentsjerk 0582561747
DCFry 2: "Insulinde", Gaspeldoornstraat 2, Leeuwarden 0582671959
PFDB: DCFry 1: DO; "BOB", Wynzerdyk 3, Oentsjerk; DCFry 2+3: DI; "Insulinde"  
 Wedstrijdavond:   meerdere  
 Website:  
 Facebook:  
 Wifi in speelzaal:  Ja
 Opmerkingen:  
Teams DamCombinatie Fryslân
Leden DamCombinatie Fryslân:
 Jan Algra  1285
 Wiebe de Boer  749
 Jan Dantuma  984
 Michael van Dieken  
 Oege Dijkstra  1264
 Douwe Douma  950
 Durk Douma  989
 Hylke Dykstra  1018
 Douwe Edelenbos  1261
 Pieter Fokkinga  
 Nick de la Fonteyne  1117
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne  983
 Gabriël Heerema  1397
 Erwin Heslinga  1305
 Bastiaan Hollander  1311
 Lucas Huitema  865
 Albert van Keimpema  873
 Hans Klijnsma  872
 Gerlof Kolk  1380
 Taeke Kooistra  1296
 Piet Leijenaar  1084
 Willem Leijenaar  1269
 Wim Meijer Sr.  
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  1192
 Bert Oegema  1048
 Tjalling Oegema  1001
 Bernard Post  1155
 Abe Reitsma  780
 Danny Ruiter  989
 Jan Sloot  722
 Wytze Sytsma  1325
 Harm Terpstra  931
 Wilco Terpstra  811
 Piet Tuik  1204
 Rinze Visser  765
 Wietse Vonk  796
 Jappie de Vries  1191
 Koop de Vries  775
 Durk de Vries  1060
 Engel Vrouwe  686
 Folkert Weistra  
 Arnold Wiegersma  993
 Harm Wiersma  1540
 Theo Wolthers  853
 Hans Zondervan  1231

Oud-leden:
 Bassirou Ba  1431
 Soerish Badal  1076
 Dick Bekkema  710
 Johan Beuker  1186
 Simon de Boer  579
 Siep Buurke  1228
 Alexander Dibman 
 Hans van Dijk  965
 Albert Dijkstra 
 Sieds Dijkstra 
 Petra Duskova  1070
 Tjisse van Ek 
 Henk Elgersma  901
 Sjoerd Ferwerda  618
 Bruno Fopa  1371
 Leo van der Galiën 
 Tjalling Goedemoed 
 Sietze de Haan  955
 Ton de Haas  1145
 Adam Hillebrand 
 Douwe op de Hoek 
 Kerst Hoekstra  1085
 Alex Hoekstra  921
 Sjoerd Huitema  1287
 Lolke Huitema  1024
 Daniël Huizing 
 Tjeerd Jaasma  840
 Daniël de Jager 
 Jetse Jellema 
 H. Kleinsma 
 Michiel Kloosterziel  1367
 Marten Korf 
 Sjoerd Korf 
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  1466
 Jappie Lemstra 
 Johannes Lemstra 
 Frank Lodewijk 
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo  1462
 W.J.Meijer 
 Wim Meijer 
 Roberts Misans  1498
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  845
 Bob Nuys  1051
 Durk Oegema 
 Henry Offenga  1184
 Jan Peters  924
 Waylon Poot  1235
 Hester Poot-de Boer 
 Age Scheffel 
 Auke Scholma  1466
 Minze Sierksma 
 Jetske Smit  676
 Benno van Straten  1279
 Sjoerd Talsma 
 Sijtze Terpstra  847
 Eeltje Terpstra  919
 Foeke Tiemensma  1326
 Joost Veerman 
 Saskia Veltman  1090
 Frederik Veltman  1111
 Gaatze de Vries  789
 Sjoerd de Vries  754
 Klaas de Vries  858
 Henk Walburg 
 Piet Wiersma  867
 Watze Winsemius 
 Johannes van der Woude  763
 Meine Zijlstra