Provinciale Clubcompetitie UPDB 2014/2015



Clublokaal
 Club:  Ons Genoegen Utrecht   
 Speellokaal:  za: Johannescentrum, Moezeldreef 400, Utrecht, tel. 030-2620216,
prov. + onderl.: N.D.C. Den Hommel Kennedylaan 9 3533 KH Utrecht 030-2759988.  
 Wedstrijdavond:   maandag  
 Website:  http://onsgenoegen.damclubs.info
 Facebook:  
 Wifi in speelzaal:  
 Opmerkingen:  
Teams Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Leden Ons Genoegen Utrecht:
 Hidde van Abbema  844
 Lex van Amerongen  1070
 Gerard Bakker  1018
 Wouter van Beek  1255
 Rien Claassen  1046
 Fred Dammers  829
 Henk Doedens  988
 Harry Doomernik  1085
 Jan van Ee  808
 Lucien Farzan  
 Anton van Hal  748
 Paul de Heus  1174
 Radjendrenath Kalloe  1069
 Ruud Klaarenbeek  1047
 Peter Kolkman  1010
 Wim Lekkerkerker  
 Wouter Ludwig  1391
 Peter Meijler  1088
 Gerard Morsink  977
 Arne van Mourik  1229
 Hensley Nepomuceno  
 Andreas Ongers  439
 Jan Ongolesono  
 Bert van Oosterom  1164
 Alfons Ottink  1305
 G. Ramdisoen  
 Toys Sheoratan  1115
 Johan Strous  1128
 Adri Timp  968
 Andrew Tjon A Ong  1372
 Jan Uyterlinde  960
 Sjef Valk Jr.  883
 DrĂ© Verheggen  940
 Heike Verheul  1253
 Joel Verkerk  
 Henk Vermeend  777
 Wim Vlooswijk  1106
 Cock van Wijk  1220
 Auke Zijlstra  1200

Oud-leden:
 Koos van Amerongen  1228
 Reinier Amzand 
 Jan van Arkel 
 Arjan van den Berg  1311
 Lau Bergveld 
 Joris Beudeker 
 H. van Beusekom 
 Jan Blom 
 Dick de Boer  976
 Jan Bom 
 Arie Bom  926
 John van den Borst  1365
 S. Brands 
 Fred Broier 
 Arie de Bruijn  1246
 Johan Bulstra  1181
 Jan Bulstra 
 Boudewijn Derkx  1431
 Lamine Diakite  1189
 R. Dijkstra 
 J. Donker 
 Lex den Doop  1053
 L. van de Dries 
 Hans Duijzer  786
 Wim van de Fliert 
 Theo Fonville 
 A. Gerritsen 
 Jan Grootenhuis 
 Johan Haijtink  1119
 Tjeerd Harmsma  1411
 Piet van den Heuvel 
 Mark Hoogenboom 
 Jan Jacobs  1127
 Bertus Jansen  1003
 Maartje de Jonge  923
 Jan de Klein 
 Henk Klunder 
 Rob Knevel  1010
 Ed Kok  1144
 Wim van der Kooij  1357
 Arnold Kooijmans 
 J.J. Korstanje 
 Jeroen Kos  1350
 Johan Koster 
 Cor de Kruyff  1040
 Gerrit Lekkerkerker 
 Arie Lekkerkerker 
 Sergio Mac-Gillavry  994
 Jan Meenks 
 Ludmilla Meijler-Sochnenko 
 Teus de Mik  945
 Tyf Morseld  994
 Arnout Mossink  1067
 Mark van Pul 
 Evert van Rees 
 Jan Riesthuis  1104
 Robert Sall  1175
 Arie Schwartz  1020
 Chiel Smits 
 J. Smits 
 Henk van Snippenburg 
 Pieter van Splunter  1270
 Frank van Sterkenburg 
 Laura Timmerman  1070
 Steven Tjong 
 Sjef Valk Sr.  915
 Ove Verdel  1241
 Piet Versteegh 
 Dik de Voogd  1407
 Henny van der Voort 
 Bart de Vos  1310
 Joop de Vries  1051
 Harry de Waard  1222
 Dirk de Zwart