Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2016/2017



Clublokaal
 Club:  Samen Sterk   
 Speellokaal:  Bovenzaal Cafe De Eglantier. Raadhuisplein 1. 2391 BJ Hazerswoude-Dorp. Tel: 06-30549527  
 Wedstrijdavond:   vrijdag  
 Website:  http://damclubsamensterk.wordpress.com
 Facebook:  
 Wifi in speelzaal:  Ja
 Opmerkingen:  
Teams Samen Sterk
Leden Samen Sterk:
 Joey van Aalst  
 Emily Berghout  
 Henk Boele  
 Joop Briedé  882
 Tobin Cok  
 Martijn Devilee  
 Thomas Devilee  
 Robert van Diggele  800
 Arie van Diggele  878
 Vince Dijkxhoorn  
 Bram Doeves  1127
 Yannick ten Dolle  
 Rein van Dongen  
 Dummy  
 Ronald van Egmond  1292
 Piet van Es  
 Raymond van Es  1101
 Tristan van Es  
 Jan Fase  
 Jo Fijen  1169
 Louis de Frankrijker  1062
 Ali Fthalla  1237
 Marijn Geerts  
 Cees de Gelder  1107
 Matthijs de Geus  
 Gijs de Groot  1005
 Henk de Groot  882
 Tom Grootscholten  
 Kees Grootscholten  
 Bastiaan de Gunst  869
 Thomas van den Haak  
 Bart Haijes  
 Steven den Hollander  1252
 Erik Hoogendoorn  1249
 Pim Jacobs  
 Eeke Jansen  
 Dick de Jong  817
 Martin de Jong  1145
 Elise Karens  
 Hannah Kazemier  
 Martijn van der Klis  1262
 Thomas van der Klis  1004
 Ruud de Kooter  1170
 Leo Kreuk  861
 Remco Krijgsman  968
 Wouter Morssink  1166
 Joost Noordam  
 Frank Noordam  
 Esmee Noordam  
 Martien Out  1164
 Silke van der Paats  
 Johannes Postma  1195
 Salim Rodjan  890
 Jaap van Sandijk  
 Harm van Schaick  
 Martin van der Sluis  1168
 Carlijn Staring  
 Tristan Steller  
 Hans Stolwijk  871
 Micha van Tol  1206
 Richard Treur  1158
 Tom Verheul  
 Jaap Vermeer  745
 Herk Vis  938
 Jared Witt  

Oud-leden:
 Blind Simultaan Erno Prosman 
 Joost Bogerd 
 Floortje Bogerd 
 Peter Bronstring  983
 Gideon de Bruin  1102
 Bouke Bruinsma  1040
 Harry Clasquin  1194
 Jan Commandeur  1101
 Dennis Driebergen 
 Dirk van Genderen  1080
 Jhonatan van den Hoorn 
 Jeffrey Jansen 
 Wouter van der Klis  911
 Kloksimultaangever 
 Ewoud Krijgsman 
 Anton Kwestro 
 Cees de Leeuw  1001
 Ruben Leonora  874
 Bastiaan Lex 
 Jan Louwers 
 Harry Mennema  855
 Quirijn Mohr 
 Daniël Mohr  
 Philip Mohr 
 Erno Prosman  1552
 Ben Provoost  1453
 Linda Schnieders  1106
 Jelmer Sijperda 
 Simultaangever 
 Peter Slagter 
 Wybo Spekling 
 Mark van der Spoel 
 Jeroen Stolwijk 
 Olaf Stolwijk 
 Piet Swart 
 Kloksimultaan Micha van Tol 
 Jan Vrolijk 
 Martijn Wassing