Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020



Clublokaal
 Club:  Ontspanning - Aldeboarn   
 Speellokaal:  Dorpshuis "De Jister", Skoallereed 2, 8495 KJ Aldeboarn, 0566-631274.  
 Wedstrijdavond:   dinsdag  
 Website:  
 Facebook:  
 Wifi in speelzaal:  
 Opmerkingen:  
Teams Ontspanning - Aldeboarn
Leden Ontspanning - Aldeboarn:
 Tsjerk Bouma  
 Thomas Bouma  
 Johan van den Brink  817
 Jorrit Brolsma  814
 Piet Brouwer  
 Tiemen Cloo  
 Pier Damstra  
 Hylke Dykstra  1018
 Henk Dykstra  878
 Ids Eppenga  
 Jesse de Glee  
 Yneke Goerres  806
 Amarins Goerres  
 Alyne Goerres  
 Hessel Heida  816
 Haaije van der Heide  
 Sietze Jelsma  673
 Piet Jelsma  591
 Klaas de Jong  661
 Meine Kleefstra  
 Gé-Ann Klompmaker  
 René Kooistra  
 Henk Lolkema  
 Gerrit van Marrum  
 Jan de Ruiter  
 Durk Smidstra  1043
 Klaas Spinder  767
 Berend Stapert  
 Brian Talma  
 Jelte Veld  1037
 Meine Veld  740
 Sjoerd Wagenaar  
 Ysbrand Walstra  716

Oud-leden:
 Karin Altenburg 
 Anita Altenburg 
 Hessel Altenburg 
 Doede van Althuis 
 Tijno Melvin Andringa 
 Gian Andringa 
 Lyset Andringa 
 Bo Antonissen 
 Adi Ashur 
 Rutger Aukema 
 Jochem Aukema 
 Marije van der Berg 
 Jan Bethlehem 
 Jelke Bethlehem 
 Wim Bethlehem 
 Duco van der Bij 
 Tigo van der Bij 
 Sanne Boersma 
 Sjirk Boonstra 
 Hilbrand Bouma 
 Siegrid Bouma 
 Gerben Bouma 
 Siegrid Bouma 
 Karst Brak 
 Demi Brandinga 
 Jentje Brandsma 
 Tjitze Brandsma 
 Thomas Brandsma 
 Sietse van den Brink 
 Floris Crone 
 Ringo Crone 
 Jo Dekker 
 Jurre Dekker 
 Theun Dragstra 
 Yentel den Dulk 
 Marten Dykstra 
 Gerrit Gelderblom 
 Jarich de Goede 
 Hendrik Greydanus 
 Ralph Grotenhuis 
 Max Henning 
 Marijke Henning 
 Peke Hoekstra 
 Sietse Hofstra 
 Gerrit Hofstra 
 Martine Hofstra 
 Jorrit Hofstra 
 Sanne ten Hoor 
 Jesse ten Hoor 
 Pytsje Hylkema 
 Harm Idsinga 
 Daan Jasper 
 Thomas Jelsma 
 Anke Jelsma 
 Hessel Jelsma 
 Harmen de Jong 
 Jette de Jong 
 Henk de Jong 
 Maaike de Jong 
 Sipke de Jong 
 Richard Jongsma 
 Willem van Kalsbeek 
 Nina van Kalsbeek 
 Cornelis Jan Kappen 
 Femke Kirkenier 
 Hendrik Kleefstra 
 Leonie Klompmaker 
 Jan Gerrit Knol 
 Déjan Kok 
 Theo Kooistra 
 Jens Kooistra 
 Fedde Kramer  1044
 Sybren Kramer 
 Germ van der Krieke 
 Freek Kroes 
 Harm Kroes 
 Bjorn Kuik 
 Justin de Lange 
 Iris de Leeuw 
 Kees Lolkema  834
 Hotze Lolkema 
 Tygo Mebius 
 Kyran Mebius 
 Jort van der Meer 
 Isa van der Meer 
 Nikita van der Meulen 
 Inez Mulder 
 Fardau Mulder 
 Marein van Norel 
 Maud Notermans 
 Jorge Pardo de Oliveira 
 Jisk Oosterbaan 
 Hennie Orie 
 Marjan Paulusma 
 Joran Ploeg 
 Lonne Postma 
 Jellie Quarré 
 Kyra de Regt 
 Jelle Reitsma 
 Gerrit Reitsma  986
 Gerrit Reitsma  606
 Pieter Reitsma 
 Catharinus Rinzema 
 Sietze Rodenburg 
 Manon Rooks 
 Pytrik de Roos 
 Anne Schiere 
 Corné Schukken 
 Gertrude Schukken 
 Sjouke Wietse Schukken 
 Sjoerd Sixma 
 Hendrik Sonneveld 
 Maayke Tysma 
 Jildau van der Ven 
 Amber van der Ven 
 Roel Vermaning 
 Amy Vink 
 Tygo Vink 
 Henk Volberda 
 Silja Voolstra 
 Jan de Vos  1019
 Rinze de Vries 
 Sipke Wagenaar  961
 Ralf van Warmerdam 
 Stoffel Wierda 
 Michelle Witteveen 
 Sebastiaan Witteveen 
 Sil van der Woude 
 Fang Xia 
 Jesse Ybema 
 Gerben Zwaagstra