Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2019/2020



Clublokaal
 Club:  Dammend Tilburg   
 Speellokaal:  Boerke Mutsaers Vijverlaan 2 5042 PZ Tilburg (013) 5900808  
 Wedstrijdavond:   vrijdag  
 Website:  https://dammendtilburg.nl/
 Facebook:  https://www.facebook.com/dammendtilburg/
 Wifi in speelzaal:  Ja
 Opmerkingen:  
Teams Dammend Tilburg
Leden Dammend Tilburg:
 Robert de Abreu  922
 Koos van Amerongen  1332
 Hlib Badora  
 Maksym Badora  
 Kees van Bakel  1151
 Cees van Belle  841
 Anton van Berkel  1422
 Patrick Botland  907
 Thijs van den Broek  1334
 Toine Brouwers  1437
 Hein De Cokere  1315
 Ibe Demasure  
 Jim Depaepe  1156
 Ramon Derks  
 Anna Derks  
 Yuri Derks  723
 Toon Dielen  1090
 Luc Dorn  
 Fons van Erve  1167
 Toby Hage  1317
 Theo van den Hoek  1197
 Janneke Hoekstra  
 Margot Hoekstra  
 Ad de Hoon  1195
 Salomon de Jong  1182
 Piet Jonkers  746
 Martijn Kool  966
 Chris Korsten  1188
 Merel van Krieken  
 Cor Kuijstermans  
 Herman Lamberts  868
 Milein Loijens  
 Fenne Loijens  
 Wil Maas  1021
 Alex Mathijsen  1328
 Peter Moonen  921
 Varno Morseld  1196
 Nanrinderi Nanhoe  845
 Alex Poliakov  
 Peter van Poppel  457
 Sarah Rijgersberg  1129
 Tristan Schuttelaars  
 Ad Smulders  
 Tijmen van Sprang  
 Frank Swagemakers  977
 Frits van Tilborg  1043
 Henk Toepoel  987
 Kenan Tuglaci  
 Harry Verdoolaege  1159
 Toine Vermeer  1174
 Tom Vissers  982
 Louis de Wolf  
 Fons van der Wouw  
 Tacettin Yuruk  

Oud-leden:
 Anthony Alavoine  1148
 Damien Come Aligna Messinga  1436
 Maksym Badora 
 Kasper Barentsen  819
 Wil van den Braak  1349
 Pepijn van den Brink  1280
 Frank van den Broek  1122
 William van den Broek 
 Sander van den Broek 
 Bas van den Broek  985
 Eddy Budé  1312
 Johan Coorevits  934
 Jasper Daems  1316
 Johan Demasure 
 Casper Derks 
 Evert Dollekamp  1253
 Ad Donders 
 Berra Duman 
 Sebastien Duplouy  1223
 Luud Ector  1034
 Jo Frissen  850
 Ovo van Groeningen 
 Nya van Groeningen 
 Edgar Haagh  1196
 Tim Hendriksen  1148
 Joeri Hezemans  1225
 Stijn Kindt  1058
 Anastase Leclerc  1200
 Martijn de Leeuw  1354
 Mathieu van Lieshout 
 Kevin Machtelinck  1430
 Herman Meyer  1270
 Karlijn Overes  1175
 Wim Raaijmakers 
 Suus Roosen 
 Djim Roosen 
 Bert-Jan Roosen 
 Jacco Sandee  1169
 Peter Schellekens  1225
 Ton Sprangers  939
 Tom Swelsen  1131
 Laura Timmerman  1187
 Rob Trommelen  989
 Yves Vandeberg  1218
 Rik Verboon  1324
 Mirte Verheijen 
 Danny Wattel  1214
 Gerard Welling  966
 Rik van de Wetering 
 Bryan Wollaert  1211
 Mehmet Yöney  1223