Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Polska Gra Open Polen 2017
namen.xml
78 participants:
Name
Age
Photo
Country
Title
FMJD-id
Rating
Marija Alekseriunaite
13
Y
Lithuania
19742
1900
Janis Arinsh
52
Y
Latvia
19712
2105
Tatjana Arole
N
Latvia
11857
2040
Rokas Banevicius
13
N
Lithuania
20596
Inha Barashko
7
N
Belarus
20623
Anna Barashko
41
N
Belarus
MFF
10630
2040
Hanna Baryshava
13
Y
Belarus
18988
1900
Roep Bhawanibhiek
53
Y
Netherlands
MF
11085
2083
Adam Biadisiewicz
17
Y
Poland
17488
1967
Jan Biskupski
65
Y
Poland
20689
Anna Borbole
N
Latvia
21892
Zuzanna Bosak
12
Y
Poland
20209
2061
Alexander Bulatov
45
Y
Belarus
GMI
10066
2272
Michal Ciborski
30
N
Poland
21506
Karol Cichocki
17
Y
Poland
MF
16023
2190
Petronela Dapkiewicz
68
N
Poland
18929
Janis Doze
15
N
Latvia
19715
1900
Yifu Du
16
Y
China
18327
2033
Klaus Erbs
N
Latvia
21883
Renats Fokins
14
N
Latvia
21877
Peteris Friedenfelds
82
N
Latvia
19515
1957
Jakub Gazda
16
Y
Poland
17492
2095
Wiktoria Giec
75
N
Poland
20711
Tadeusz Gryglewicz
81
N
Poland
18935
Aleksa Halutina
9
N
Latvia
21886
Alans Halutins
N
Latvia
21885
Shuimu Jin
15
Y
China
18627
2022
Dylan Jongeneel
16
Y
Netherlands
19583
1900
Gatis Klava
16
Y
Latvia
19053
1908
Marks Kolanikovs
20
N
Latvia
20925
Remco Korteland
16
Y
Netherlands
19581
1900
Antanina Kuchynskaya
10
Y
Belarus
19871
1934
Filip Kuczewski
23
Y
Poland
17516
2124
Alijn Kuijer
12
Y
Netherlands
20066
1900
Urszula Lauferska
72
N
Poland
21887
Wojciech Lauferski
69
N
Poland
21878
Davis Linkaity
N
Latvia
21882
Aleksandra Lukomska
9
Y
Poland
20820
Liepa Mickeviciute
N
Lithuania
21880
Karlis Miesitis
12
N
Latvia
20238
Zenon Mieszkowski
53
Y
Poland
16215
1900
Boguslaw Mojzych
70
N
Poland
18551
1900
Tymoteusz Myszuk
13
Y
Poland
17478
1968
Marina Navitskaya
37
N
Belarus
13450
1972
Siarhei Navitski
6
N
Belarus
21449
Noël Neve
12
Y
Netherlands
20935
1900
Arturs Odrins
14
N
Latvia
19530
1900
Jan Ongolesono
59
Y
Netherlands
21874
Wilmer Oostindjer
10
Y
Netherlands
20233
1900
Ricards Ositis
14
Y
Latvia
19050
1929
Emilija Pauzuolyte
14
N
Lithuania
20597
August Petrusevicius
11
N
Lithuania
21881
Krzysztof Pichlak
32
N
Poland
21875
Katarzyna Pisarska
12
Y
Poland
18305
1935
Szymon Polinceusz
15
Y
Poland
17220
1866
Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski
64
N
Poland
20693
David Riupassa
66
Y
Netherlands
11870
1992
Erikas Sabaliauskas
10
Y
Lithuania
20599
Arturas Sabaliauskas
6
N
Lithuania
21890
Arnas Sakalauskas
14
N
Lithuania
21199
Jore Sketerskaite
7
N
Lithuania
21888
Matas Sketerskas
10
Y
Lithuania
20269
Jakub Stacewicz
16
Y
Poland
17502
1964
Leszek Stefanek
57
Y
Poland
10714
1939
Viesturs Stelmahers
23
N
Latvia
16798
1995
Henryka Szalecka
66
N
Poland
18969
Andrew Tjon A Ong
55
Y
Netherlands
MF
10221
2148
Dominykas Vaikenas
N
Lithuania
21891
Elvija Vanaga
19
N
Latvia
16329
1888
Vitali Varushyla
55
Y
Belarus
MF
10242
2200
Deimante Volbekaite
11
N
Lithuania
21879
Gregory de Vries
14
Y
Netherlands
20110
1900
Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz
64
N
Poland
21889
Eriks Wirubka
12
N
Lithuania
21876
Wojciech Wozniak
45
N
Poland
17096
1910
Halina Wyrzykowska
66
N
Poland
21511
Jozef Wyrzykowski
68
N
Poland
21507
Mateusz Wysokinski
8
Y
Poland
20647