Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

 namen.xml
 97 participants:
 NameAgePhoto Country  Title  FMJD-id  Rating 
 Jaap Akse 70  Y Netherlands    22742   
 Waldo Aliar 66  Y Netherlands  MF  13270  2198 
 Yuriy Anikeev 35  Y Ukraine  GMI  11733  2384 
 Bassirou Ba 66  Y Senegal  GMI  10024  2319 
 Alexander Baliakin 57  Y Netherlands  GMI  10003  2402 
 Marta Bankowska 17  Y Poland  CMFF  17248  2064 
 Bogdan Bankowski 18  Y Poland    17292  2077 
 Roep Bhawanibhiek 54  Y Netherlands  MF  11085  2083 
 Egor Bobkov 19  Y Ukraine  MF  17665  2121 
 Ton Bollebakker 60  Y Netherlands    11347  2117 
 Gert Bosker 58  Y Netherlands    10776  2114 
 Alex Boxum 41  Y Netherlands    13749   
 Cees Bruijnes 75  Y Netherlands    22745   
 Robert Capriata 49  Y USA    10597  2165 
 Elena Cesnokova 18  Y Latvia  MFF  16845  2133 
 Harry Clasquin 60  Y Netherlands  MF  10608  2123 
 Teun Dekker 79  Y Netherlands    15797   
 Jan van Dijk 27  Y Netherlands  MF  17017  2279 
 Aleksej Domchev 40  Y Lithuania  GMI  10124  2308 
 Vitalia Doumesh 53  Y Netherlands  MIF  10286  2146 
 Dummy 118  Y FMJD       
 Petra Duskova 26  Y Czech Republic    18760  1978 
 John Folkers 54  Y Netherlands    10800  1910 
 Bruno Fopa 36  Y Cameroon  MI  15328  2248 
 Jakub Gazda 17  Y Poland    17492  2082 
 Cees Geluk 76  N Netherlands    22748   
 Alexander Georgiev 42  Y Russia  GMI  10122  2423 
 Alexander Getmanski 40  Y Russia  GMI  10190  2368 
 Barbara Graas 66  Y Netherlands  MIF  10052  1932 
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel 59  Y Netherlands  MF  12553  2162 
 Abdou Gueye 57  Y Senegal    22350   
 Jaap van Hal 60  Y Netherlands    18480  2025 
 Bé Hensen 47  N Netherlands    22744   
 Ron Heusdens 56  Y Netherlands  GMI  10023  2347 
 Douwe Hokwerda 48  Y Netherlands    22246   
 Henk van Hooff 64  Y Netherlands    22747   
 Marthy van Houtert 65  N Netherlands    22741   
 Nick Hoving 25  Y Netherlands    14985  2238 
 Martijn van IJzendoorn 21  Y Netherlands  GMI  15558  2375 
 Artem Ivanov 30  Y Ukraine  GMI  13223  2361 
 Krzysztof Juszczak 56  N Germany    20557  1973 
 Henk Kalk 52  Y Netherlands  MF  10690  2147 
 Igor Kirzner 54  Y Ukraine  GMI  10040  2254 
 Jaap Knipper 70  Y Netherlands    12143  2041 
 Robby Koendjbiharie 63  Y Suriname    17851  1910 
 Jan Hendrik Kok 51  Y Netherlands    17098  2100 
 Jeroen Kos 51  Y Netherlands  MF  10241  2217 
 Michiel Kroesbergen 37  Y Netherlands  MI  10477  2292 
 Hans Luchies 79  Y Netherlands    12730  1927 
 Frits Luteijn 64  Y Netherlands  MI  10268  2262 
 Raphaël Martens 68  Y France  MF  10316  2006 
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo 32  Y Cameroon  MI  13863  2303 
 Hein Meijer 57  Y Netherlands  GMI  10017  2295 
 Klaas Mondria 80  Y Netherlands    12662  1814 
 Viktoriya Motrichko 29  Y Ukraine  GMIF  13741  2230 
 Macodou NDiaye 55  Y Senegal  GMI  10022  2329 
 Jean Marc Ndjofang 42  Y Cameroon  GMI  10670  2332 
 Christian Niami 32  Y Cameroon  MF  17110  2287 
 Jacob Okken 57  Y Netherlands  MI  10278  2227 
 Daan van Os 58  Y Netherlands    10902  1979 
 Rein van der Pal 54  Y Netherlands  MF  10094  2306 
 Jan Peters 70  Y Netherlands    17624  1903 
 Martin Plesnivy 33  Y Czech Republic    19853  1862 
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman 70  Y Netherlands  MFF  10085  1908 
 Henk van der Pol 67  N Netherlands    22479   
 Ben Provoost 32  Y Netherlands  MF  11315  2299 
 Maksym Puchala 18  Y Poland    17489  1975 
 Bhiem Ramdien 57  Y Netherlands  MF  11071  2244 
 Lauran Rijk 55  Y Netherlands    22743   
 Piet Rozenboom 79  Y Netherlands    10568  1949 
 Natalia Sadowska 26  Y Poland  GMIF  14130  2223 
 NDiaga Samb 51  Y Senegal  GMI  10033  2321 
 Losseni Savané 50  Y Netherlands    17193  2110 
 Arnold Scharft 37  Y Netherlands    22740   
 Auke Scholma 61  Y Netherlands  GMI  10010  2338 
 Jan Schotalbers 76  N Netherlands    22746   
 Han Seinhorst 56  Y Netherlands  CMF  15062  2134 
 Leopold Sekongo 48  Y Netherlands  MI  10083  2214 
 Ainur Shaibakov 25  Y Russia  GMI  13516  2353 
 Cyril Sluisdom 71  Y Netherlands    13029  1932 
 Jan Snijder 55  Y Netherlands    19579  1939 
 Jakub Stacewicz 17  Y Poland    17502  1987 
 Katarzyna Stanczuk 18  Y Poland  MFF  16843  2054 
 Peter van der Stap 62  Y Netherlands  MF  10289  2185 
 Ab Steenbergen 67  Y Netherlands    16400  1961 
 Jos Stokkel 58  Y Netherlands  GMI  10063  2281 
 Paul Teer 70  Y Netherlands    16761  2093 
 Frans Teijn 75  Y Netherlands    15657  1952 
 Kees Thijssen 42  Y Netherlands  GMI  10030  2334 
 Valentino Tjokro 52  Y Netherlands    21272   
 Andrew Tjon A Ong 56  Y Netherlands  MF  10221  2211 
 Guntis Valneris 50  Y Latvia  GMI  10002  2384 
 Evgeni Vatutin 56  Y Belarus  GMI  10013  2328 
 Boudewijn van der Veen 68  Y Netherlands    21901  1949 
 Vadim Virny 52  Y Germany  GMI  10015  2363 
 Bart Visser 66  Y Netherlands    12693  2024 
 Cor Westerveld 69  Y Netherlands    11319  2088 
Jaap AkseWaldo AliarYuriy Anikeev
Bassirou BaAlexander BaliakinMarta Bankowska
Bogdan BankowskiRoep BhawanibhiekEgor Bobkov
Ton BollebakkerGert BoskerAlex Boxum
Cees BruijnesRobert CapriataElena Cesnokova
Harry ClasquinTeun DekkerJan
Aleksej DomchevVitalia Doumesh Dummy
Petra DuskovaJohn FolkersBruno Fopa
Jakub GazdaAlexander GeorgievAlexander Getmanski
Barbara GraasHenk GrotenhuisAbdou Gueye
Jaap van HalRon HeusdensDouwe Hokwerda
Henk van HooffNick HovingMartijn van IJzendoorn
Artem IvanovHenk KalkIgor Kirzner
Jaap KnipperRobby KoendjbiharieJan
Jeroen KosMichiel KroesbergenHans Luchies
Frits LuteijnRaphael MartensThomy
Hein MeijerKlaas MondriaViktoriya Motrichko
Macodou NDiayeJeanChristian Niami
Jacob OkkenDaan van OsRein van der Pal
Jan PetersMartin PlesnivyIepie Poepjes-Koopman
Ben ProvoostMaksym PuchalaBhiem Ramdien
Lauran RijkPiet RozenboomNatalia Sadowska
NDiaga SambLosseni SavaneArnold Scharft
Auke ScholmaHan SeinhorstLeopold Sekongo
Ainur ShaibakovCyril SluisdomJan
Jakub StacewiczKatarzyna StanczukPeter van der Stap
Ab SteenbergenJos StokkelPaul Teer
Frans TeijnKees ThijssenValentino Tjokro
Andrew TjonGuntis ValnerisEvgeni Vatutin
Boudewijn van der VeenVadim VirnyBart Visser
Cor Westerveld