Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
EK Jeugd Sneldammen Hijken DTC 2009 (Blitz)
namen.xml
224 participants:
Name
Age
Photo
Country
Title
FMJD-id
Rating
Bert Aalberts
15
Y
Netherlands
16941
Kristaps Abersons
Y
Latvia
15585
Vilius Aleknavicius
17
Y
Lithuania
16307
1976
Tessa Aleven
10
Y
Netherlands
16385
Lotte Aleven
14
Y
Netherlands
14935
1900
Lisa Aleven
12
Y
Netherlands
16035
1900
Aisen Andreev
12
Y
Russia
16161
1942
Vicky Andriessen
15
Y
Netherlands
14927
Frerik Andriessen
17
Y
Netherlands
14056
2179
Svetlana Argunova
17
Y
Russia
14932
2072
Elena Arnoldo
11
Y
Italy
16392
Nurguyana Azarova
13
Y
Russia
15467
Vugar Babajew
9
Y
Azerbaidzjan
16024
Ondrej Bajusz
15
Y
Czech Republic
14991
1916
Ruta Balasa
14
Y
Latvia
16855
Ilse Barf
9
Y
Netherlands
16847
Anastasia Baryshava
13
Y
Belarus
16286
Viktoriya Belaya
19
Y
Belarus
13735
Arfidah Beset
17
Y
Netherlands
15465
Roel Boomstra
16
Y
Netherlands
MI
14153
2322
Richard Bos
18
Y
Netherlands
14148
2065
Ieva Brantevica
16
Y
Latvia
14183
1984
Aris Brantevics
17
Y
Latvia
13694
1984
Elina Breidaga
Y
Latvia
14933
Stan Brink
12
Y
Netherlands
16304
Thijs van den Broek
15
Y
Netherlands
15758
2021
Simona Brokane
8
Y
Latvia
16783
Kristaps Bruners
10
Y
Latvia
16819
Oskar Budis
12
Y
Poland
15179
1940
Anton Bursuk
10
Y
Russia
16345
bye
N
Netherlands
Filippo Catesi
12
Y
Italy
16364
Andrejs Cehanovics
16
Y
Latvia
14081
1992
Elena Cesnokova
9
Y
Latvia
16845
Sardaana Chuprova
10
Y
Russia
16839
Karol Cichocki
9
Y
Poland
16023
Leonids Cilevics
14
Y
Latvia
14973
1999
Hein De Cokere
16
Y
De Watermolen Heule
15385
1929
Franck Cubier
15
Y
France
15501
2056
Wladyslaw Daliga
16
Y
Poland
14124
1940
Denise van Dam
14
Y
Netherlands
16395
Jens Dekimpe
13
Y
Belgium
16368
Bert Deneef
12
Y
Belgium
15995
1900
Damian Derlatka
13
Y
Poland
16776
Keita Desmet
13
Y
Belgium
16837
Maksim Dorogan
11
Y
Ukraine
15570
Denis Dudco
19
Y
Moldava, Republic of
14996
2112
Dummy
109
Y
Netherlands
Dummy2
Y
Netherlands
Dummy3
N
Netherlands
Christian Durante
12
Y
Italy
16826
Dian Elksne
16
Y
Latvia
16857
Olga Fedorovich
16
Y
Belarus
MFF
13999
2032
Darja Fedorovich
16
Y
Belarus
14003
Andrej Filimonov
14
Y
Russia
16046
2072
Arnolds Flemings
12
Y
Latvia
16318
Maximilian Frese
16
Y
Germany
14989
1915
Ilmars Galanskis
18
Y
Latvia
14172
1959
Martins Galauskis
16
N
Latvia
17672
Elza Garokalna
12
Y
Latvia
15493
Thijs Gerritsen
19
Y
Netherlands
12650
2071
Iaroslav Gerus
9
Y
Ukraine
17212
Daniel Glin
13
Y
Poland
15563
1933
Anastasiia Glushko
8
Y
Ukraine
18177
Daria Golubeva
N
Latvia
15413
Anna Graczyk
14
Y
Poland
14942
Jan Groenendijk
10
Y
Netherlands
16349
1982
Vyacheslav Grudskii
Y
Russia
15477
Carina Gucan
11
Y
Moldava, Republic of
16037
Paula Gutmane
10
Y
Latvia
15491
Anthon Hanssens
15
Y
De Watermolen Heule
14034
1999
Theo Heussner
10
Y
Germany
16821
Nick Hoving
17
Y
Netherlands
14985
2078
Aygul Idrisova
14
Y
Russia
13978
Martijn van IJzendoorn
12
Y
Netherlands
15558
2051
Anti Ingel
16
Y
Estonia
14049
1995
Andrej Innokentiev
9
Y
Russia
16809
Ivanna Ivasyk
14
Y
Ukraine
16854
Fabian Jaslar
12
Y
Germany
15522
Michelle de Jong
11
Y
Netherlands
16040
Digna Jonikaite
9
Y
Lithuania
16841
Andreas Jürgenson
8
Y
Estonia
16031
Famil Kamilli
10
Y
Azerbaidzjan
15498
Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina
15
Y
Russia
14017
2153
Karl Jaagup Kask
10
Y
Estonia
16052
Alex Ketelaars
12
Y
Netherlands
16014
Marharyta Khramtsova
14
Y
Belarus
15902
Vera Khvashchynskaya
13
Y
Belarus
16053
Stijn Kindt
12
Y
Belgium
15993
1934
Wouter Kindt
10
Y
Belgium
16765
Maksim Darius Klusovski
10
Y
Lithuania
17231
Tom Knapen
9
Y
Netherlands
17717
Mikhaylo Kolobov
16
Y
Ukraine
15581
2068
Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina
11
Y
Russia
16262
Britta-Elisabeth Koorem
9
Y
Estonia
16849
Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska
15
Y
Poland
13959
1974
Alina Kovalenko
N
Belarus
16560
Sabina Kovalevskaja
15
Y
Lithuania
14071
Amin Krane
10
Y
Germany
15524
Benjamin Krane
13
Y
Germany
15526
Laine Kreitale
10
Y
Latvia
16787
Jannes Kromhout
12
Y
Netherlands
15557
1926
Matthias de Kruijf
18
Y
Netherlands
15784
Elina Kruze
11
Y
Latvia
16387
Kamil Krygier
17
Y
Poland
15448
1959
Valeriya Kryshtal
12
Y
Ukraine
16393
Aleksei Kunitsa
13
Y
Belarus
15756
1958
Aliaksei Kurachou
Y
Belarus
Mark Kristian Küttim
Y
Estonia
15592
Alina Lachynava
13
Y
Belarus
16853
Adrian Lakomski
10
Y
Poland
16347
Mara Langeveld
12
Y
Netherlands
16851
Karina Latysovic
14
Y
Lithuania
14012
Marco de Leeuw
9
Y
Netherlands
17217
Martijn de Leeuw
15
Y
Netherlands
14029
1959
Nika Leopoldova
15
Y
Russia
16054
Olga Letyagova
9
Y
Russia
16842
Bartosz Lisiecki
15
Y
Poland
16319
Marcel Lukanowski
10
Y
Germany
16830
Kevin Machtelinck
14
Y
France
14030
2157
Zane Magone
16
Y
Latvia
15487
Vladislav Mazur
16
Y
Ukraine
13622
2029
Apolonia Miazek
9
Y
Poland
16848
Maryia Mironava
10
Y
Belarus
16288
Dmitry Mironov
13
Y
Russia
16361
Adriaan Molendijk
12
Y
Netherlands
16107
1900
Vivian Moorman
17
Y
Netherlands
15327
1900
Sofya Morozova
19
Y
Russia
15270
Wouter Morssink
10
Y
Netherlands
16817
Walter Moscato
19
Y
Italy
15582
1946
Michael Mraz
Y
Czech Republic
16279
1900
Ester van Muijen
17
Y
Netherlands
15700
1992
Anar Mustafayev
13
Y
Azerbaidzjan
16825
Arta Niedra
17
Y
Latvia
14084
Matrena Nogovitsyna
17
Y
Russia
MIF
14090
2198
Domantas Norkus
12
Y
Lithuania
16363
Lidia Oleksienko
18
Y
Ukraine
15580
Filip Oplt
11
Y
Czech Republic
16831
Christina Osipova
9
Y
Russia
16840
Karlijn Overes
15
Y
Netherlands
14009
1938
Simona Pagani
Y
Italy
16523
Przemyslaw Paleczny
17
Y
Poland
14983
1946
Zainal Palmans
18
Y
Netherlands
16012
2169
Tomas Pavliukovic
13
Y
Lithuania
15480
Olga Pavlyak
12
Y
Ukraine
16313
Anton Permyakov
13
Y
Russia
16158
2003
Polina Petruseva
9
Y
Belarus
16295
Mateusz Piatek
16
Y
Poland
14984
2005
Vasyl Pikiniar
14
Y
Ukraine
16834
Veronika Pikkel
11
Y
Estonia
14943
Gerardo Pititto
16
Y
Italy
16067
Anri Plaksij
14
Y
Lithuania
14960
Jos Plijter
16
Y
Netherlands
15324
1909
Angelina Popova
11
Y
Russia
15833
Jonas Puksta
11
Y
Lithuania
16350
Monika Pyrcz
14
Y
Poland
14127
Helina Rajasalu
16
Y
Estonia
15574
2038
Xenia Rogojiner
14
Y
Moldava, Republic of
16856
Diana Romanenkova
16
Y
Estonia
14930
Kenny Le Roy
15
Y
Belgium
16833
Damir Rusaev
11
Y
Russia
16013
Natalia Sadowska
18
Y
Poland
MFF
14130
2034
Alexander Safonov
15
Y
Russia
15476
2027
Azaliya Sagitova
12
Y
Russia
15468
Damil Sahiullin
13
Y
Russia
17407
Luca Salvato
17
Y
Italy
13693
1922
Sidgi Samanduyev
15
Y
Azerbaidzjan
16835
Gerlinda Schaafsma
12
Y
Netherlands
17697
Konstantin Selli
18
Y
Estonia
13782
2053
Ré Servé
N
Netherlands
Ainur Shaibakov
16
Y
Russia
MF
13516
2245
Maksym Sharov
15
Y
Ukraine
14157
Marius Sidla
19
Y
Lithuania
13500
2013
Joanna Sild
12
Y
Estonia
15515
Wouter Sipma
16
Y
Netherlands
16091
2170
Ana Sleahovscaia
8
Y
Moldava, Republic of
16850
Mariusz Slezak
18
Y
Poland
15814
1938
Przemyslaw Sloma
10
Y
Poland
16814
Jitse Slump
10
Y
Netherlands
16351
Rik Smit
15
Y
Netherlands
16832
Akulina Sobakina
16
N
Russia
15906
Elvia Sõber
16
Y
Estonia
13447
1973
Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj
19
Y
Poland
13466
1906
Karolina Sobolewska
10
Y
Poland
16791
Katarzyna Stanczuk
10
Y
Poland
16843
Marta Stangret
12
Y
Poland
16034
Jan van der Star
12
Y
Netherlands
16824
Rolands Stasuls
Y
Latvia
15489
Pieter Steijlen
18
Y
Netherlands
MF
13748
2269
Michel Stempher
17
Y
Netherlands
15602
2019
Edgars Straumanis
11
Y
Latvia
16020
Magdalena Szczybylo
19
Y
Poland
14134
Agnieszka Szymanska
13
Y
Poland
16794
Martin Talimets
16
Y
Estonia
13783
1951
Janet Tamm
15
Y
Estonia
16398
Hendrik Tamm
13
Y
Estonia
16362
Laura Timmerman
16
Y
Netherlands
15668
1921
Andrei Tolchykau
19
Y
Belarus
MI
12504
2316
Pavel Truhlar
18
Y
Czech Republic
13612
1969
Andreas Tulva
9
Y
Estonia
16816
Janis Urtans
9
Y
Latvia
16820
Alexander Uvarov
11
Y
Russia
16871
Karmen Vagula
9
Y
Estonia
16391
Stefano Valentini
15
Y
Italy
15572
Elena Valentini
17
Y
Italy
16066
Uladzislau Valjuk
10
Y
Belarus
16287
Elvija Vanaga
11
N
Latvia
16329
Rik Verboon
16
Y
Netherlands
15321
2005
Thijs Verboon
9
Y
Netherlands
16352
Heike Verheul
16
Y
Netherlands
14163
1945
Kadi Veski
18
Y
Estonia
MFF
13200
2018
Margit Viirma
17
Y
Estonia
13198
1924
Veronika Vilcinska
17
Y
Lithuania
13501
Melanie Visser-Voskuil
9
Y
Netherlands
17692
Wopke de Vries
12
Y
Netherlands
18875
Nick Waterink
10
Y
Netherlands
16812
Bart Westerveld
9
Y
Netherlands
16818
Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen
17
Y
Netherlands
15561
1969
Mei-Jhi Wu
18
Y
Netherlands
13445
1993
Serhiy Yurchenko
11
Y
Ukraine
16823
Natalia Zaborniak
12
Y
Poland
15566
Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis
13
Y
Latvia
16828
Dmitri Zaruba
12
Y
Moldava, Republic of
16827
Jakov Zlobin
10
Y
Russia
16813