Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2019
namen.xml
68 participants:
Name
Age
Photo
Country
Title
FMJD-id
Rating
Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius
16
Y
Lithuania
19623
2027
Robert Antoi
14
Y
Estonia
19621
1917
Andrei Astapenka
18
N
Belarus
20629
1900
Aliaksei Astapenka
14
N
Belarus
20618
1900
Uladzislau Astapenka
16
N
Belarus
20617
1900
Nikita Bakulins
15
Y
Latvia
21363
1906
Eduards Betlers
9
N
Latvia
24046
Beate Bitte
14
N
Latvia
22939
Aleksei Bolshakov
12
Y
Russia
20942
2046
Violetta Bolshakova
11
N
Russia
21581
Martins Budreika
12
Y
Latvia
22821
Tanya-Marie Cnossen
11
Y
Netherlands
20962
1956
Darja Drabova
10
Y
Latvia
22770
1900
Dummy
119
Y
Netherlands
Kirils Gavlass
12
Y
Latvia
21906
1900
Roberts Grisins
13
Y
Latvia
20944
1932
Leonardas Gudynas
11
Y
Lithuania
20716
1959
Stanislav Iarukov
10
N
Russia
23900
Daniil Ilin
15
Y
Russia
CMF
18517
2158
Aleksandr Ivanov
7
N
Latvia
24043
Merilii Jalg
17
Y
Estonia
19641
1968
Rodrigo Jugans
14
N
Latvia
22820
1922
Karlis Kalejs
9
Y
Latvia
24049
Renate Kalnina
11
Y
Latvia
24041
Emilia Kello
11
Y
Estonia
21403
1900
Karoliina Kurm
13
Y
Estonia
20287
1868
Maksim Kuzminov
10
N
Latvia
24062
Kristers Lapins
15
Y
Latvia
20954
2004
Priit Lokotar
10
Y
Estonia
20950
1887
Nela Kristine Malahovska
15
N
Latvia
21919
1910
Diana Malofeja
10
N
Latvia
22829
Martinas Masanauskas
9
N
Latvia
22917
Malvine Misane
8
Y
Latvia
22927
1900
Vsevolods Mitrevics
13
Y
Latvia
20263
1979
Anton Morozov
10
N
Latvia
24045
Mateusz Muzaj
11
N
Poland
20024
1921
Michal Muzaj
11
N
Poland
20025
1947
Algirdas Neironis
12
Y
Lithuania
21197
1922
Aliaksandra Nemets
13
N
Belarus
21364
1889
Magdalena Nereda
18
Y
Latvia
17251
1981
Viktorija Nesanira
11
Y
Latvia
21859
1906
Darya Nikifarava
12
Y
Belarus
19869
2038
Elizabete Norenberga
16
Y
Latvia
20304
1900
Klavs Norenbergs
13
Y
Latvia
19617
1999
Alisa Orlova
11
Y
Latvia
22824
Marija Packauskaite
17
N
Lithuania
20314
1899
Rita Packauskaite
15
Y
Lithuania
18170
2002
Aleksandrs Paskovs
11
Y
Latvia
24042
Aleksejs Pelniks
12
Y
Latvia
22828
Michail Petrov
15
N
Lithuania
20554
1905
Myja Plestyte
12
Y
Lithuania
21201
1919
Aiste Pukstaite
10
Y
Lithuania
20280
1972
Rihards Raginskis-Repse
11
N
Latvia
22825
Naryiaana Sergeeva
10
Y
Russia
21609
Roberts Serpans
9
N
Latvia
22873
Jore Sketerskaite
9
N
Lithuania
21888
Matas Sketerskas
13
Y
Lithuania
20269
1900
Diana Stecka
11
Y
Latvia
23018
1900
Jurgis Stipnieks
11
N
Latvia
22823
Ivan Surov
9
Y
Ukraine
22875
1953
Aleksandrs Tabunovs
9
Y
Latvia
24044
Sofiia Tansykkzhina
6
Y
Russia
23882
Ilja Trasko
7
Y
Latvia
24047
Simona Trifonovaite
16
Y
Lithuania
20553
1913
Valda Vasariete
12
Y
Latvia
21910
1922
Nikita Vorotnikovs
8
N
Latvia
24040
Jelizaveta Zaharova
15
Y
Latvia
19744
1901
Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova
18
N
Latvia
17685
1915