Teamwedstrijd | Bord | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
za 18-09-2010 | Harderwijk | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 2 | Jaap van de Werfhorst (1101) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-09-2010 | Harderwijk | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 1 | Patrick Wielemout (1029) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-09-2010 | Van Stigt Thans 3 | - | DEZ Reeuwijk | | 3 | Peter Lansbergen (1089) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-09-2010 | Damcombinatie Kennemerland 2 | - | Zenderstad | | 1 | Jan Esselman (1031) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-10-2010 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | Den Haag | | 10 | Leopold Sekongo (1314) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-10-2010 | O2O 2 | - | HDC Ons Doel Bereikt | | 5 | niet opgekomen | - | Gideon de Bruin (1019) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 02-10-2010 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Gandhi | | 1 | Cor van Dusseldorp (1417) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-10-2010 | Denk En Zet H-G | - | Harderwijk 2 | | 4 | Piet Trapman Sr. (1123) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-10-2010 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | | 3 | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (888) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-10-2010 | Den Haag | - | VAD Amsterdam | | 2 | Jeroen Kos (1335) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-10-2010 | Alblasserdam | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 | | 2 | Aat Verhaar (1036) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-10-2010 | Orfam Telecom Twente | - | Micone | | 10 | Yuen Wong (1257) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-10-2010 | Orfam Telecom Twente | - | Micone | | 4 | Igor Chartoriyski (1302) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-10-2010 | Orfam Telecom Twente | - | Micone | | 8 | Egbert van Hattem (1201) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-10-2010 | Oosterveen | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 8 | Jan Timmer (996) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-10-2010 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | DV VBI Huissen 4 | | 1 | Dieter van Gortel (1057) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-10-2010 | Oosterveen | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 6 | Leo Peters (955) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-10-2010 | Fortuin Dokkum | - | OG Drachten | | 3 | Binne Brouwer (1083) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-10-2010 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | Damlust Gouda | | 2 | Brion Koullen (1310) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 30-10-2010 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | DV VBI Huissen 4 | | 2 | Jan Schoenmakers (758) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Hijken DTC 2 | | 4 | niet opgekomen | - | Hans van der Laan (1091) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | SNA 2 | - | Zenderstad | | 1 | Roy Coster (905) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | DDC Deventer | - | Barnsteen Bunschoten | | 2 | Frank Jansen (1106) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | SNA 2 | - | Zenderstad | | 2 | Henk Groot (1041) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | Zaanstreek | - | O2O 2 | | 3 | Barbara Graas (1028) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | Samen Sterk 2 | - | IJmuiden 2 | | 10 | Thomas van der Klis | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | Zaanstreek | - | O2O 2 | | 6 | Paul Teer (1200) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-11-2010 | DES Lunteren 2 | - | PSV Dammen | | 3 | Henk Timmer (1039) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-11-2010 | Eye-t Webdesign | - | Orfam Telecom Twente 3 | | 2 | Henk van Renselaar (920) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-11-2010 | Eye-t Webdesign | - | Orfam Telecom Twente 3 | | 1 | Aalt Mostert Jzn (1088) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-11-2010 | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | - | DV VBI Huissen 4 | | 10 | Stephan Jansen (710) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-12-2010 | OG Drachten | - | Tamek Damkring | | 4 | Richard Koot (1203) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-12-2010 | DV VBI Huissen 4 | - | DES Lunteren 3 | | 1 | Paul Visser | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-12-2010 | HDC Ons Doel Bereikt 2 | - | Damcombinatie Kennemerland 2 | | 5 | Arie te Lindert (1013) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-12-2010 | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 1 | Jaap de Vries (1023) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-12-2010 | WSDV 3 | - | Raes DC Maastricht 2 | | 5 | Gerhard Gerritsen (903) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-01-2011 | Den Haag 2 | - | HDC Ons Doel Bereikt 2 | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Roel Langbroek (1025) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 08-01-2011 | DEZ Reeuwijk | - | DOS Delft | | 1 | Arie de Bruijn (1245) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-01-2011 | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | - | Zaanstreek 2 | | 10 | Nico Mul (895) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-01-2011 | Orfam Telecom Twente 2 | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 3 | Odin Mol (1426) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 22-01-2011 | Orfam Telecom Twente 3 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Hilco Harms (925) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 22-01-2011 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | DES Lunteren 3 | | 9 | Cor Martens (979) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 22-01-2011 | SNA 2 | - | Den Haag 2 | | 1 | Roy Coster (905) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 22-01-2011 | SNA 2 | - | Den Haag 2 | | 2 | Ritchie Wijnker (1107) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 22-01-2011 | SNA 2 | - | Den Haag 2 | | 3 | Raymond Koopmanschap (863) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-02-2011 | Witte van Moort 2 | - | OG Drachten | | 4 | René Schippers (1330) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-02-2011 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Huizum 3 | | 3 | Rein van der Wal (1094) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-02-2011 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Huizum 3 | | 4 | Steven Veenstra sr. (1037) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-02-2011 | Tamek Damkring | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 3 | Teunis Snoek (1057) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-02-2011 | Damcombinatie Kennemerland | - | O2O 2 | | 5 | Rob van de Klashorst (1018) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-02-2011 | SNA 2 | - | HDC Ons Doel Bereikt 2 | | 2 | Mitchel Mensinga (743) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-02-2011 | SNA 2 | - | HDC Ons Doel Bereikt 2 | | 1 | Roy Coster (905) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-02-2011 | Micone 2 | - | DES Lunteren 3 | | 2 | Leeroy Langerak (1063) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-02-2011 | Orfam Telecom Twente 2 | - | Tamek Damkring | | 4 | Peter van Esch (848) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-02-2011 | Micone 2 | - | DES Lunteren 3 | | 1 | Frans Smolders (1095) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-02-2011 | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 1 | Wim Vlooswijk (1110) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |