Teamwedstrijd | Bord | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
za 17-09-2022 | SSS Kampen | - | Warffum 2 | | 7 | Harm Kist (884) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 17-09-2022 | SSS Kampen | - | Warffum 2 | | 8 | Ton Halman (584) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 17-09-2022 | Het Noorden 2 | - | Roden/Leek | | 5 | niet opgekomen | - | Roel de Vries (1130) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 17-09-2022 | DOG Uden | - | Heijmans Excelsior / RDS CT | | 7 | Jozef Donkers (846) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 17-09-2022 | DOG Uden | - | Heijmans Excelsior / RDS CT | | 8 | Geert Hendricks (669) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | IJmuiden / HDC CT | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 7 | niet opgekomen | - | Tristan van Es  | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | Nijverdal | - | Het Noorden | | 6 | Marinus Morsink (1222) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | Nijverdal | - | Het Noorden | | 10 | Harrie Hoonhorst (1031) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | IJmuiden / HDC CT | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Bram Doeves (1100) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | Winschoten | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | Jan Starke (878) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | ADG | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 8 | Marcel Everloo (1038) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | Het Noorden 2 | | 8 | Alexander Slot (1096) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | EAD Asten | - | DES Lunteren 2 | | 2 | Martien Madou (820) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-10-2022 | Apeldoorn | - | Huizum 2 | | 8 | Willem van Starkenburg (923) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-10-2022 | Het Noorden | - | IJmuiden | | 10 | Sander Staal (1023) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-10-2022 | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | Lelystad | | 1 | Johan van Aalderen (1093) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-10-2022 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | IJmuiden / HDC CT | | 8 | Schelte Betten (876) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-10-2022 | O2O | - | EDC Enschede | | 10 | John Stins (1095) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | EDC Enschede | - | Huizum | | 3 | Luit Haan (949) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | Apeldoorn | - | Het Noorden 2 | | 8 | Dick Beking (1115) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | Lelystad | - | Huizum 2 | | 8 | Bert Zijlstra (1028) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | DV VBI Huissen 3 | - | DIOS-DVOIJ CT | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Theo Ortsen (763) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | Het Noorden | | 3 | Pim Meurs (1516) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | Alblasserdam 2 | - | De Waarddammers DEZ CT | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Barend Stravers  | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | Heijmans Excelsior | - | Lent | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Eep van Manen (1135) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-10-2022 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 8 | Carlo Koopman (970) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 12-11-2022 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Damkring Emmeloord | | 4 | Hans Zondervan (1247) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 12-11-2022 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | SNA 2 | | 8 | Dion van Bommel (1014) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 12-11-2022 | DIOS Achterhoek 3 | - | DV VBI Huissen 3 | | 8 | Cees Groen (969) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 26-11-2022 | DC Prins Alexander Rotterdam | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 3 | Ratan Ganeshie (868) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 26-11-2022 | WSDV 4 | - | Hartholt Olie CT | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Maikel Schotman (888) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 26-11-2022 | DOG Uden | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 7 | Henk van der Heijden (682) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 26-11-2022 | DOG Uden | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 8 | Jeffrey Pals (796) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 26-11-2022 | Heijmans Excelsior | - | WSDV 2 | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Harry Otten (1156) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | - | Samen Sterk | | 10 | Bert Verton (1061) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | De Waarddammers 3 | - | DC Prins Alexander Rotterdam | | 8 | Bernice Hofman | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | SNA | - | EDC Enschede | | 10 | Guido Verhagen (1250) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | Alblasserdam 2 | - | Heijmans Excelsior / RDS CT | | 8 | Gregory de Vries (573) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | SNA | - | EDC Enschede | | 9 | René Emmaneel (1074) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | IJmuiden / HDC CT | | 7 | Nizaam Muradin (1097) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-12-2022 | SNA | - | EDC Enschede | | 8 | Sierd van Randen (1037) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | IJmuiden | - | Nijverdal | | 10 | Jacqueline Schouten (1084) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | ADG | | 7 | Dick Huitink (1055) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | Dammers Uit Oost | - | WSDV 2 | | 10 | Hans Rinner (1179) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | ADG | | 6 | Janes de Vries (1041) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | Roden/Leek | - | Apeldoorn | | 8 | Hans van Dijk (1007) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | Van Stigt Thans 2 | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 4 | Damien Come Aligna Messinga (1445) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 14-01-2023 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | ADG | | 8 | Andy Damen (1103) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-01-2023 | HDC Hoogeveen | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Frits Luteijn (1365) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 28-01-2023 | DV VBI Huissen 3 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 8 | Ruben Kant (662) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-01-2023 | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 8 | Alex Kruyshoop (748) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 28-01-2023 | Heijmans Excelsior / RDS CT | - | Limburg CT | | 8 | Frans Engels (874) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | De Waarddammers 3 | | 2 | niet opgekomen | - | Thijs Schakel  | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | DES Lunteren 3 | | 2 | niet opgekomen | - | Arjan van Galen (1264) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | | 8 | Hans Knobbe (652) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | Harderwijk 2 | - | DV VBI Huissen 3 | | 8 | Wouter van den Berg (1008) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | Huizum 2 | | 8 | Leo Peters (1029) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | Harderwijk 2 | - | DV VBI Huissen 3 | | 7 | Eibert Smit (942) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 11-02-2023 | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | - | Brainsport Eindhoven | | 8 | Alexandra Betting (936) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | BDV Borne | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 8 | Tonnie Keijzer (982) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | De Waarddammers DEZ CT | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 8 | Barend Stravers | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | Harderwijk | | 10 | Theo Stoverinck (1073) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | SNA 2 | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 8 | Co Filmer (928) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | NDV Nieuwland | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 8 | Bert Kooij (764) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | DV VBI Huissen 2 | - | Samen Sterk | | 10 | Emiel Leijser (1251) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | Lent | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Casper Vroegop (1015) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | | 8 | Leo Nagels (1003) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 25-02-2023 | De Waarddammers DEZ CT | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 7 | Kees Osté (749) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |