Teamwedstrijd | Bord | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
za 15-09-2018 | SNA 2 | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 2 | Pepijn Folgers (943) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | DIOS/WDV CT | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 8 | niet opgekomen | - | Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 9 | Jan Bergmans (732) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 8 | Frans Engels (864) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | O2O 2 | - | Het Noorden | | 10 | Frank Zwerver (904) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Heijmans Excelsior | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 10 | René van Oosterhout (1143) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | O2O | - | De Kroonschijf DEZ | | 10 | Johan Wiering (1379) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | WSDV 2 | | 1 | Luud Ector (1032) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Huizum 2 | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | | 10 | Bart Adema (799) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 10 | Cor Martens (889) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 10 | Edward Bottse | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Nijverdal | - | DIOS Achterhoek | | 10 | Ronny Koop (1114) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-09-2018 | Zenderstad | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Henny Pikker (690) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | Nijverdal | - | OG Drachten | | 10 | Aard Brinkman (872) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | Gooi & Eemland | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Wim Muijs (1144) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | VAD Amsterdam | - | Haarlemse Damclub | | 2 | niet opgekomen | - | Rudi van Velzen (881) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | Lelystad | - | MTB Hoogeveen 3 | | 10 | Cees Barends (942) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | DOS Delft | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 9 | Cees van Atten (820) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | DOS Delft | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 10 | Jan Eekhout (820) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | Nijverdal | - | OG Drachten | | 9 | Ronald Sempel (834) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Peter van Poppel (452) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-09-2018 | Roden/Leek | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 10 | Tom Huizinga (756) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-10-2018 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | | 10 | Symen Atsma (670) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 13-10-2018 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | SSS Kampen | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Piet Dijkstra (981) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 13-10-2018 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 5 | Carlo Koopman (956) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Lelystad | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 10 | Wijnand Groen (900) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Hijken DTC | - | WSDV | | 8 | Hendrik van der Zee (1406) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Lelystad | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 9 | Robby Koendjbiharie (951) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 7 | Teun Beysens | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Lelystad | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 8 | Boike Mathoera (963) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 3 | Wim van Mourik (1004) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | O2O 2 | | 9 | Chris Grevers (1090) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 1 | Cor Langeveld (1097) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | O2O 2 | | 8 | Ove Verdel | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Leo Holtman (629) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Hijken DTC | - | WSDV | | 10 | Erik Beugels (850) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 9 | Albert Mol (458) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Hijken DTC | - | WSDV | | 7 | Martin Dolfing (1530) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 8 | Paul Stevelmans (762) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 10 | Mila Rijlaarsdam | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Lelystad | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 7 | Sam Pryor (1038) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Witte van Moort 3 | - | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | | 10 | Bert Drent (660) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Bert van Oosterom (1116) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Witte van Moort 3 | - | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | | 9 | Bennie Hessing Sr. (877) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | PWG s-Gravenpolder | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 10 | Arie den Hollander (1030) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 27-10-2018 | Hijken DTC | - | WSDV | | 9 | Gerhard Dunning (792) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | DCH Heerenveen | - | Witte van Moort 2 | | 10 | Waylon Poot (1215) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | NDV Nieuwland | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 1 | Pelle Sterk (1203) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Peter Moonen (928) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Haarlemse Damclub 3 | | 10 | Noël Neve (677) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Haarlemse Damclub | | 9 | niet opgekomen | - | Harry van der Vossen (1054) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Lent | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 9 | Rob Everts (1010) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Lent | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 10 | Willem van den Berg (1146) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Haarlemse Damclub | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Gerard van Velzen (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 10-11-2018 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 7 | Paul Teer (1198) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | MTB Hoogeveen 3 | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Alberto Waterink (831) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | Brainsport Brabant CT | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Egor Kornilov  | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | Heijmans Excelsior | - | O2O | | 3 | René van Oosterhout (1143) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | EDC Enschede | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Gerhard Kleinsman (1002) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Marcel Maertzdorf (861) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | De Kroonschijf DEZ 2 | | 10 | Carlo Koopman (956) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 24-11-2018 | IJmuiden | - | De Kroonschijf DEZ | | 2 | Kees Pippel (1320) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | Zenderstad | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Ben van der Linden (932) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | DIOS/IJsselstreek CT | | 10 | Erwin Jochemsen (908) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | Gooi & Eemland | - | OG Drachten | | 10 | Gerard Benning (1038) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | DIOS/IJsselstreek CT | | 9 | Levien Cysouw (528) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | Gooi & Eemland | - | OG Drachten | | 9 | Wim Muijs (1144) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | NDV Nieuwland | - | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | | 10 | Jan Willem van Kekem (369) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 08-12-2018 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 10 | Symen Atsma (670) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 12-01-2019 | SSS Kampen | - | Het Noorden 2 | | 10 | Arie Heikoop (937) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-01-2019 | ADG | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 | | 10 | Wim Martin (1071) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 26-01-2019 | Damkring Emmeloord | - | Hijken DTC 3 | | 10 | Bart Jonker (981) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 26-01-2019 | Damkring Emmeloord | - | Hijken DTC 3 | | 9 | Marthy van Houtert (1146) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | Hijken DTC 2 | - | Damkring Emmeloord | | 10 | Rik Smit (1122) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | Dammers Uit Oost | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Harry Graaskamp (1138) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | Witte van Moort 2 | - | OG Drachten | | 10 | Alex Noppers (1064) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | - | DEZ Reeuwijk CT | | 10 | Nico Mul (837) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | Het Noorden | - | Nijverdal | | 10 | René Wijpkema (1230) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | - | DEZ Reeuwijk CT | | 9 | Teun de Kluyver (584) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | DIOS/WDV CT | | 10 | Levien Cysouw (528) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-01-2019 | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Fleur Kruysmulder | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | Haarlemse Damclub 3 | - | DOS Delft | | 10 | Menno van Delft | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | | 10 | Joep Kerkhoff (675) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | Rivieren Dammers | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Karel Leemreize (1176) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 10 | Arnold Beset (831) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | CTD Arnhem 2 | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | | 2 | Arnout Mossink (984) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | - | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Peter Moonen (928) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 02-02-2019 | OG Drachten | - | Dammers Uit Oost | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Harry Graaskamp (1138) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 | - | WSDV 4/Heteren CT | | 10 | Marcel Maertzdorf (861) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | OG Drachten | | 10 | Theo Stoverinck (1104) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | Hijken DTC 3 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 10 | Henk Pruim (917) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | Hijken DTC 3 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 1 | Erik Beugels (850) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 10 | Albert Mol (458) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | VAD Amsterdam | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 | | 10 | Jan Terpstra (1019) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | DV VBI Huissen 2 | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Geert Berends (1263) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | OG Drachten | | 9 | Ap van Ingen (1144) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | DIOS Achterhoek | - | OG Drachten | | 8 | Bert van Oosterom (1116) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | - | Brainsport Brabant CT | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Alla Ovsyanko  | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT | - | Brainsport Brabant CT | | 9 | niet opgekomen | - | Wiebe Cnossen (969) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 16-02-2019 | DIOS/Eureka | - | O2O | | 10 | Michel Stempher (1372) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |