Teamwedstrijd | Bord | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
za 05-10-2019 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 10 | Jelte van Lokhorst (846) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 10 | Henk Meester (1024) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | EDC Enschede | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 10 | Jon Schoo (922) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | Den Haag | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 10 | Jeremy Pauwels (932) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | Huizum 2 | - | MTB Hoogeveen 3 | | 5 | Gerrit Reitsma (986) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | DES Lunteren 3 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 9 | Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1053) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | PWG s-Gravenpolder | - | EAD Asten | | 10 | Mathieu Plantin | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 05-10-2019 | Witte van Moort 2 | - | Dokkum | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Minze Osinga (1023) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 6 | Arjen de Mooij (1321) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 3 | Thomas Wielaard (1277) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Peter van Poppel (457) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Witte van Moort 3 | - | WSDV Heteren Renkum CT | | 9 | Bennie Hendriks (654) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Bert Kooij (820) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Den Haag | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 10 | Radjin Chandarsing (710) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | CTD Arnhem | | 10 | Dik de Voogd (1381) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | CEMA/De Vaste Zet | | 1 | Richard Meijer (1285) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Hartholt Olie CT | - | DES Lunteren 3 | | 10 | Berend van Lenthe (747) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Witte van Moort 3 | - | WSDV Heteren Renkum CT | | 10 | Bennie Hessing Sr. (858) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Lelystad | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 10 | Wijnand Groen (923) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 19-10-2019 | Alblasserdam | - | Samen Sterk 2 | | 10 | Thomas Mouthaan (643) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 9 | Alexandra Betting (969) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 10 | Simon Wiersma (944) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Huizum 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 7 | Jan T. Terpstra (952) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Huizum 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Hans Zondervan (1231) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Samen Sterk 2 | - | Haarlemse Damclub 3 | | 10 | Bastiaan de Gunst (898) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Huizum 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 9 | Meinze Feenstra (994) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Huizum 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 10 | Bram Scholma (914) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 09-11-2019 | Limburg CT | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 10 | Ben Willems (807) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 8 | Bert Kooij (820) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 9 | Harry Kramer (681) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | BDV Borne | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 10 | Gerrit Bosch (973) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Ralph de Jager (718) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | Hartholt Olie CT | - | Dammers Uit Oost 2 | | 10 | Jan van der Kolk (921) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | Eye-t Webdesign | - | Witte van Moort 2 | | 10 | Wim de Mol (891) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | Zenderstad | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 1 | Bert Habets (1146) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | Harderwijk 2 | - | Witte van Moort 3 | | 10 | Wout Foppen (805) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 23-11-2019 | BDV Borne | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 9 | Frank Krijnen (892) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 07-12-2019 | DES Lunteren 4 | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 10 | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 07-12-2019 | Winschoten | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 10 | Janick Lanting | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 07-12-2019 | Nijverdal | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 07-12-2019 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam 3 | - | IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT | | 10 | Edward Bottse | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | De Waarddammers | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 10 | Peter Hartog (1208) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Dammend Tilburg 3 CT | | 10 | Jan van Haarlem (722) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | De Waarddammers | - | RDC Rijnsburg 2 | | 6 | Peter de Hek (1266) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | IJmuiden | - | Heijmans Excelsior | | 2 | Krijn ter Braake (1293) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | Brainsport Eindhoven | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 2 | Fred Passchier (1182) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | WSDV 3 | | 6 | niet opgekomen | - | Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1061) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 21-12-2019 | DIOS/Eureka 2 | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Bram Kole jr. (1010) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 04-01-2020 | DC Nijmegen | - | Brainsport Eindhoven | | 10 | Anton Janssen (1034) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 04-01-2020 | Zenderstad | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Ebbo de Jong (970) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 04-01-2020 | Samen Sterk 2 | - | IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT | | 10 | Dick de Jong (808) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 04-01-2020 | DC Dordrecht | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 10 | Simon Rompa (875) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 04-01-2020 | Samen Sterk 2 | - | IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT | | 9 | Jaap Vermeer (702) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 04-01-2020 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | | 10 | Gerard Peroti (990) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | - | SNA 2 | | 10 | Rinus Snellaars (663) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | DES Lunteren 4 | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Jan Heij (751) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | Limburg CT | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Theo Blom (618) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | - | DES Lunteren 4 | | 9 | niet opgekomen | - | Jan Cysouw (843) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | DCH Heerenveen | - | O2O 2 | | 10 | Martin Boersbroek (1023) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | Haarlemse Damclub 3 | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam 3 | | 10 | Gert Koopman | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 18-01-2020 | Raes DC Maastricht | - | DC Nijmegen | | 10 | Andy Damen (1098) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-02-2020 | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 9 | Jan Linssen (1112) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-02-2020 | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | - | Heijmans Excelsior 2 | | 10 | Jo ten Westeneind (988) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-02-2020 | WSDV Heteren Renkum CT | - | DIOS/IJsselstreek CT | | 10 | Mila Rijlaarsdam (441) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 01-02-2020 | De Waarddammers DEZ CT | - | DIOS/Eureka 2 | | 10 | Joel de Jongh | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-02-2020 | DES Lunteren 4 | - | Lent VBI Nijmegen CT | | 10 | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-02-2020 | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | - | Haarlemse Damclub 3 | | 10 | Jan Kok (1162) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-02-2020 | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | - | Haarlemse Damclub 3 | | 9 | Jeremy Pauwels (932) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-02-2020 | EDC Enschede | - | Dokkum | | 10 | Luit Haan (958) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-02-2020 | IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT | - | SNA 2 | | 10 | Max Doornbosch (1006) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 15-02-2020 | EDC Enschede | - | Dokkum | | 9 | Jon Schoo (922) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | SNA | - | Heijmans Excelsior | | 3 | Jelle van der Eng (980) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | Alblasserdam | - | IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT | | 10 | Rien Broekzitter (1042) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT | | 10 | Bart van Soest (661) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | Dokkum | - | Hijken DTC 3 | | 4 | niet opgekomen | - | Wim Koopman (1068) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | WSDV 2 | - | PWG s-Gravenpolder | | 10 | Frans van der Veer | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | De Waarddammers 2 | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 10 | Mark Mandemaker (912) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | O2O 2 | - | Hijken DTC 2 | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Bert Dollekamp (1182) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | Dokkum | - | Hijken DTC 3 | | 9 | niet opgekomen | - | Henk Pruim (912) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | Dokkum | - | Hijken DTC 3 | | 10 | niet opgekomen | - | Ronald Karmoen (948) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
za 29-02-2020 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Damlust Gouda | | 6 | Berke Yigittürk (1210) | - | niet opgekomen  | 2 | - | 0 | R | |