HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Kampioenschap van

1991Fin    Alexander Shvartsman
    Igor Rybakov
    Alexander Fourman
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Igor Kirzner
    Leonid Tsipes
    Nicolai Mistchanski
1990Fin    Alexey Chizhov
    Evgeni Vatutin
    Guntis Valneris
1989Fin    Alexander Baliakin
    Alexander Shvartsman
    Vadim Virny
1988Fin    Alexander Baliakin
    Alexey Chizhov
    Guntis Valneris
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Vadim Virny
1987Fin    Michael Korenievski
    Guntis Valneris
    Alexander Mogilianski
1986Fin    Alexander Dibman
    Alexander Baliakin
    Nicolai Mistchanski
1985Fin    Nicolai Mistchanski
    Vadim Virny
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
19851e    Alexander Dibman
    Edvard Buzinskij
    Alexei Bezvershenko
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Constantin Leontiev
    Alexander Presman
1984Fin    Alexander Dibman
    Alexander Baliakin
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Vladimir Vigman
19841e    Alexey Chizhov
    Anatoli Chulkov
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
1983Fin    Alexander Dibman
    Vadim Virny
    Alexander Mogilianski
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
19831e    Alexey Chizhov
    Youri Ermakov
    Albert Aksanov
1982Fin    Alexander Baliakin
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
    Vadim Virny
    Vladimir Vigman
1981Fin    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Leonid Tsipes
    Michael Korenievski
1980Fin    Nicolai Mistchanski
    Alexander Dibman
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
1979Fin    Michael Korenievski
    Alexander Mogilianski
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
    Alexander Dibman
1978Fin    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Michael Korenievski
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Anatoli Chulkov
1978B1    Michael Korenievski
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Anatoli Chulkov
1977Fin    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Nicolai Mistchanski
    Michael Korenievski
    Lev Slobodskoi
1976Fin    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
    Maks Shavel
    Anatoli Chulkov
1975Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Alexander Mogilianski
1975B1    Andris Andreiko
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Alexander Mogilianski
1974Fin    Wladimir Agafonow
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Nikolay Abatsiejew
    Nicolai Mistchanski
1973Fin    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Alexander Mogilianski
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
1972Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Lev Slobodskoi
    Anatoli Gantvarg
1971Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Iser Kouperman
    Michael Korchov
1970Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Michael Korchov
    Iser Kouperman
    Anatoli Gantvarg
1969Fin    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Vladimir Kaplan
1968Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Wladimir Agafonow
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
1968B1    Andris Andreiko
    Anatoli Gantvarg
1967Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Anatoli Gantvarg
    Andris Andreiko
1967B1    Andris Andreiko
1966Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Vladimir Kaplan
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
1965Alg    Andris Andreiko
    Boris Sjkitkin
    Sergej Mansjien
1964Fin    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Andris Andreiko
    Vladimir Kaplan
    Nikolai Sretenski
1964B1    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Andris Andreiko
1963Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Alexander Rats
1963B1    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Andris Andreiko
1962Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Andris Andreiko
    Walerij Epifanow
    Maks Shavel
    Vladimir Kaplan
1961Fin    Andris Andreiko
    Iser Kouperman
    Erlen Pomeranets
    Vladimir Kaplan
1960Fin    Michael Korchov
    Maks Shavel
    Zinowij Tsirik
1959Fin    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Michael Korchov
    Maks Shavel
1959B1    Viacheslav Shchegolev
    Michael Korchov
1958Fin    Michael Korchov
    Moisej Stanowski
    Rudolf Suplin
1956Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Maks Shavel
    Marat Kogan
1955Fin    Maks Shavel
    Iser Kouperman
    Vladimir Kaplan
1955B1    Iser Kouperman
    Maks Shavel
1954Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Piotr Swjatoi
    Zinowij Tsirik