HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: FK Sneldammen

2019A    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Hans Zondervan
    Jan Adema
2019B    Reinout Sloot
    Hans van Dijk
    Piet Leijenaar
2019C    Bram Scholma
    Wim Riddersma
    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
2018Fin    Erwin Heslinga
    Sjoerd Koopman
    Jan Algra
2017H    Jan van Dijk
    Taeke Kooistra
    Jan Algra
20171e    Aize Plantinga
    Tjalling Oegema
    Dennie van Dijk
20172e    Geert Rozenberg
    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Wim Riddersma
20172e    Geert Rozenberg
    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Wim Riddersma
2016A    Jan van Dijk
    Bart Visser
    Sietse Nagel
2016B    Aize Plantinga
    Rein van der Wal
    Piet Leijenaar
2016C    Wim Riddersma
    Douwe Douma
    Jan Sloot
2015A    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Gerlof Kolk
    Jan van Dijk
2015B    Rein van der Wal
    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Tjalling Oegema
2015C    Wim Riddersma
    Sjoerd Schaaf
    Douwe Douma
2014A    Taeke Kooistra
    Gerlof Kolk
    Jan van Dijk
2014B    Dennie van Dijk
    Durk Douma
    Bert Oegema
2014C    Ype Kroodsma
    Freerk Douma
    Douwe Douma
2013A    Jan van Dijk
    Sjoerd Koopman
    Jan Adema
2013B    Dennie van Dijk
    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Piet Leijenaar
2013C    Douwe Douma
    Jesse de Boer
    Wim Riddersma
2012A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Gabriël Heerema
    Jan van Dijk
2012B    Menko van Dijk
    Dennie van Dijk
    Piet Leijenaar
2012C    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Jozua Meindertsma
    Sjoerd Schaaf
2012Jun    Joël Meindertsma
    Jeroen Cremers
    Harmen Jonker
2012Asp    Wopke de Vries
    Robin Hoekstra
    Marieke Altena
2011A    Jan van Dijk
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Jan Adema
2011B    Tjalling Oegema
    Dennie van Dijk
    Piet Leijenaar
2011C    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Sybrand de Groes
    Wim Riddersma
2011Jun    Jeroen Cremers
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
    Joël Meindertsma
2010A    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Jan van Dijk
    Jan Algra
2010B    Anne Dekker
    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Henk Jonker
2010C    Sybrand de Groes
    Karel de Bruin
    Roel Bijl
2010Jun    Jeroen Cremers
    Joël Meindertsma
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
2010Asp    Wopke de Vries
    Harmen Jonker
2010Pup    Geert Kroeze
    Lennart Simonse
    Wendy Vreeken
2009A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Taeke Kooistra
    Willem Leijenaar
2009B    Aize Plantinga
    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Dennie van Dijk
2009C    Harry Mennema
    Sybrand de Groes
    Sijtze Terpstra
2009Jun    Jan van Dijk
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
2009Asp    Harmen Jonker
    Jeroen Cremers
    Joël Meindertsma
2009Pup    Wopke de Vries
2008A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Gerlof Kolk
    Bastiaan Hollander
2008B    Aize Plantinga
    Menko van Dijk
    Siep Rintjema
2008C    Iskander Al Sarayfi
    Wim Riddersma
    Roel Bijl
2007A    Foeke Tiemensma
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Taeke Kooistra
2007B    Jan van Dijk
    Siep Altena
    Aize Plantinga
2007C    Wim Riddersma
    Sijtze Terpstra
    Sjoerd Schaaf
2007Asp    Iskander Al Sarayfi
    Joël Meindertsma
    Steven Breimer
2007Pup    Wopke de Vries
    Tjaart de Vries
    Anne Sjoerd Bandstra
2006A    Anton Schotanus
    Foeke Tiemensma
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
2006B    Aize Plantinga
    Jan T. Terpstra
    Piet Leijenaar
2006C    Dennie van Dijk
    Wim Riddersma
    Sjoerd Schaaf
2005A    Taeke Kooistra
    Johan Lemstra
    Willem Leijenaar
2005B    Menno de Block
    Piet Leijenaar
    Siep Rintjema
2005C    Fedde Kramer
    Jan van Dijk
    Dennie van Dijk
2005Pup    Geoffrey de la Fonteyne
    Yael Samanter
    Wietse Suyker
2004A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Gerlof Kolk
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
2004B    Piet Leijenaar
    Durk Smidstra
    Saskia Veltman
2004C    Wolter van der Let
    Jan van Dijk
    Bert Oegema
2004Pup    Leon Trustram
    Sietze Hofman
    Geoffrey de la Fonteyne
2004Wel    Wopke de Vries
    Romke Panstra
    Hessel Heida
2003H    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Foeke Tiemensma
    Gerlof Kolk
20031e    Leo van der Galiën
    Binne de Jong
    Menno Hoogterp
20032e    Jan Sloot
    Sjoerd Talsma
    Eelke Steringa
2003Jeu    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Dennie van Dijk
    Jan van Dijk
2002H    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Taeke Kooistra
    Foeke Tiemensma
20021e    Leo van der Galiën
    Menno Hoogterp
    Nadine van Tiel
20022e    Eelke Steringa
    Rika van Leeuwen
    Jan Sloot
2002Jun    Gerlof Kolk
    Katrinus Posthumus
2002Asp    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Saskia Veltman
    Menno de Block
2002Pup    Jan van Dijk
    Aliene de Jong
    Selma Uygul
2001HA    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Willem Leijenaar
    Sjoerd Koopman
2001HB    Hans Zondervan
    Erwin Heslinga
    Jan T. Terpstra
20011A    Leo van der Galiën
    Harry Mennema
    Harm Scholte
20011B    Hans Brouwer
    Sybrand de Groes
    Sjoerd Schaaf
20012e    Rika van Leeuwen
    Jan Sloot
    Bernard Haitsma
    Willem Steenhuizen
2001Jun    Gerlof Kolk
    Rudolf Smedinga
    Jonatan Faas
2001Asp    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Saskia Veltman
    Sybren Kramer
2001Pup    Simon Zeilstra
    Jan van Dijk
    Erwin Bekema
2000FA    Rein van der Pal
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Johan Teake Dekker
2000FB    Oege Dijkstra
    Henk Jan van der Let
    Hans Zondervan
2000FC    Sjoerd Koopman
    Tjalling Oegema
    Jan T. Terpstra
2000FD    Aize Plantinga
    Sietse Nagel
    Oeds van der Wal
20001e    Harry Mennema
    Anne Veenstra
    Leo van der Galiën
20002e    Rika van Leeuwen
    Jan Sloot
    Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
2000Jun    Gerlof Kolk
    Martijn de Jong
    Rudolf Smedinga
2000Asp    Jonatan Faas
    Pieter Kooi
    Saskia Veltman
2000Pup    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Robin Mills
    Willem Douwe Jongsma
1999FA    Gabriël Heerema
    Taeke Kooistra
    Johan Teake Dekker
1999FB    Sjoerd Koopman
    Richard Koot
    Johan Lemstra
1999FC    Aize Plantinga
    Bastiaan Hollander
    Jan Bosselaar
1999FD    Durk Douma
    Wolter van der Let
    Siep Rintjema
19991A    Waatze Bloemhof
    Sjoerd Schaaf
    Leo van der Galiën
19991B    Wiebren de Vries
    Adam Hillebrand
    Hidde Risselada
19992e    Bernard Haitsma
    Sipke van der Veen
    Rika van Leeuwen
1999Jun    Martijn de Jong
    Bastiaan Hollander
    Rudolf Smedinga
1999Asp    Gerlof Kolk
    Jonatan Faas
    Pieter Kooi
1999Pup    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Jan Jongsma
    Simon Zeilstra
1998FA    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Taeke Kooistra
    Sjoerd Koopman
1998FB    Richard Koot
    Henk Jan van der Let
    Waylon Poot
1998FC    Aize Plantinga
    Erwin Heslinga
    Sietse Nagel
1998FD    Eake Roosma
    Anne Dekker
    Eeltje Terpstra
19981A    Anne Veenstra
    Leo van der Galiën
    Sjoerd Schaaf
19981B    Hidde Risselada
    Adam Hillebrand
    Harry Mennema
19982e    Rika van Leeuwen
    Jan Sloot
    Jetze Nauta
1998Jun    Johan Teake Dekker
    Bastiaan Hollander
    Wiebe van der Wijk
1998Asp    Gerlof Kolk
    Sander Geerding
    Jonatan Faas
1998Pup    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Matthijs Hollander
    Sybren Kramer
1997FA    Rein van der Pal
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Foeke Tiemensma
1997FB    Henry Offenga
    Taeke Kooistra
    Richard Koot
1997FC    Jan Adema
    Bart Berga
    Erwin Heslinga
1997FD    Henk Jan van der Let
    Siep Rintjema
    F. Geluk
19971e    Eake Roosma
    Leo van der Galiën
    Adam Hillebrand
19972e    Symen Atsma
    Anna Bakker
    B. Nauta
1997Jun    Johan Teake Dekker
    Bastiaan Hollander
    Martijn de Jong
1997Asp    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Sander Geerding
    Jonatan Faas
1997Pup    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Arjen de Vries
    Gerlof van Hout
1996FA    Rein van der Pal
    Foeke Tiemensma
    Henry Offenga
1996FB    Douwe Kootstra
    Durk Douma
    Henk Dijkstra
1996FC    Anne Talsma
    Jaap Stenekes
    Jan de Vos
1996FD    Tjeerd Jaasma
    Siep Rintjema
    Anne Zandberg
19961A    Eake Roosma
    Sjoerd Schaaf
    Henk Lageweg
19961B    Adam Hillebrand
    Lieuwe van der Veen
    S. Siebenga
19962e    R. Franckena
    K. Jansma
    Symen Atsma
1996Jun    Lykle Thijssen
    Bastiaan Hollander
1996Asp    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Usha Badal
    Rudolf Smedinga
1996Pup    Jonatan Faas
    Ben Koot
    Marten Korf
1994HA    Rein van der Pal
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Willem Leijenaar
1994HB    Jan Algra
    Johan Lemstra
    Piet Leijenaar
19941A    Eake Roosma
    Johannes Talsma
    Waatze Bloemhof
19941B    Hielke Scholte
    Bart Berga
    Anne Zandberg
19942e    Bernard Haitsma
    Fedde van der Laan
    Symen Atsma
1994Jun    Soerish Badal
    Gerron Locht
    Johan Beuker
1994Asp    Bastiaan Hollander
    Johan Teake Dekker
1994Pup    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Usha Badal
1993FA    Taeke Kooistra
    Foeke Tiemensma
    Rein van der Pal
1993FB    Willem Leijenaar
    Johannes Postma
    Jan Algra
1993FC    Sietse Nagel
    Jan Bosselaar
    Bouwe Ringnalda
1993FD    Piet Leijenaar
    Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
    Johannes Talsma
19931A    Anne Dekker
    Sjoerd Algra
    Tjeerd Jaasma
19931B    Eake Roosma
    Lieuwe van der Veen
19932e    Sybrand de Groes
    Sietse Attema
    Bernard Haitsma
1993JuA    Bart Berga
    Soerish Badal
    Gabriël Heerema
1993JuB    Johan Beuker
    Henk Jan van der Let
1993Asp    Johan Teake Dekker
    Lykle Thijssen
    Bastiaan Hollander
1987FA    Hendrik van der Zee
    Anton Schotanus
    Rein van der Pal
1987FB    Jacob Spoelstra
    Andries Bakker
    Ben Stenekes
1987FC    Reinout Sloot
    Cor Hof
    Gjalt de Boer
1987FD    Anne Langhout
    Sietse Nagel
    Edzer van der Bosch
19871A    Sjoerd Algra
    Oelke Douma
    A. Venema
19871B    Adam Hillebrand
    Waatze Bloemhof
19871C    Jaap Ellens
    Fedde van der Laan
19872A    Symen Atsma
19872B    K. Jansma
1987Vro    Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
    Pietje Veenboer-Haaisma
    Ankje Nicolai
1987JuA    Peter Veltman
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Jappie Smink
1987JuB    Gerrit Oost
    Enno Kuipers
1987AsA    Johannes van der Veer
    Gerda van der Let
    H. Depenbrock
1987AsB    Frank Lodewijk
    Dirk Albert Zijlstra
1987PupA    Oscar Veltman
    Jelger de Boer
    Henk Jan van der Let
1987PupB    Harm Vonk
    Feike Greidanus
1985FA    Hendrik van der Zee
    Rein van der Pal
    Anton Schotanus
1985FB    Jan Bosselaar
    Jacob Spoelstra
    Durk Douma
1985FC    Auke Spijkstra
    Anne Talsma
    Jan Algra
1985FD    Jelte Veld
    Rein van der Wal
    Henk Lageweg
19851A    Waatze Bloemhof
    Sjoerd Algra
    Uilke Tjeerdsma
19851B    Jan Dantuma
    Anton van der Ploeg
    S. Bergsma
19851C    Jitze Schievink
19851D
19852e    Bram Klijnstra
    Symen Atsma
1985Vro    Pietje Veenboer-Haaisma
    Iepie Poepjes-Koopman
    Zwaantje van der Werff
1985Jun    Johan Smits
    Jelle Stobbe
    Taeke Kooistra
1985AsA    Jappie Smink
    Willem Leijenaar
    Tjalling Goedemoed
1985AsB    Bonne Algra
    Ankje Nicolai
    Hendrik Eppinga
1985Pup    Johannes van der Veer
    Tjipko van der Meulen
    Frank Lodewijk