HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Panamerikaans Kampioenschap Sao Caetano do Sul Barrages

2018Fin    Guno Burleson
    Allan Igor Morena Silva
    Derby Martes
2018Vro    Lublyana Turiy
    Annelaine Jacobs
    Cisley Isabella Foster
2016Fin    Allan Igor Morena Silva
    Souleymane Keita
    Marcio Aurelio Silva Cabral
2015Fin    Allan Igor Morena Silva
    Frantz Forbin
    Guno Burleson
2013Fin    Allan Igor Morena Silva
    Nicolas Derival
    Angel Rafael Mejia
    Dickson Maughn
2013B1    Angel Rafael Mejia
    Dickson Maughn
2011Fin    Allan Igor Morena Silva
    Alexander Mogilianski
    Guno Burleson
2009FA    Humberto Bifolco
    John Sadiek
    Viveiros Brandao Jogao Batista
    Ricardo Pierre
2009FB    Alix Louis
    Miguel Almanzar
    Rinaldo Kemnaad
    Frantz Forbin
2009A    Ricardo Pierre
    John Sadiek
    Viveiros Brandao Jogao Batista
2009B    Miguel Almanzar
    Alix Louis
2009VA    John Sadiek
    Ricardo Pierre
    Humberto Bifolco
    Alix Louis
    Viveiros Brandao Jogao Batista
2009VX    Humberto Bifolco
    Viveiros Brandao Jogao Batista
    Alix Louis
2009VY    Frantz Forbin
    Fabrice Maggiore
    William Orie
    Nelsen Angela
2007Fin    Ricardo Pierre
    Jose Maria Silva Filho
    Alexander Rudnitsky
2005Fin    Alexander Mogilianski
    Shang Wong Louiceus
    Jose Maria Silva Filho
2004Fin    Anthony Alexandre
    Shang Wong Louiceus
    Ricardo Pierre
    Alix Louis
    Fabrice Maggiore
2002Fin    Vladimir Weytsman
    Frantz Forbin
    Kelvin Adam Andall
1999Fin    Johan Koster
    Iser Kouperman
    Kelvin Adam Andall
    Kolman Turiy
1997Fin    Guno Burleson
    Alexander Mogilianski
    Iser Kouperman
1995Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Yevgeniy Sklyarov
    Coussel Fran├žois
1993Fin    Guno Burleson
    Iser Kouperman
    John Sadiek
1992Fin    Alexander Mogilianski
    Iser Kouperman
    Coussel Fran├žois
1987Fin    Iser Kouperman
    John Sadiek
    Jose Maria Silva Filho
1985Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Jose Leandro Teixeira Borba
    Eduard Autar
1983Fin    Iser Kouperman
    Vladimir Kaplan
    Eduard Autar
1981Fin    Vladimir Kaplan
    Eduard Autar
    Anatoli Weltman
1980Fin    Bernard Robillard
    Iser Kouperman
    Anatoli Weltman