HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Halve Finale NK Welpen A

2019A    Ruben Renken
    Siebe Kortleven
    Aike de Vries
2019B    Alyne Goerres
    Mart Slim
    Robert Schuur
2019C    Oleksandra Chumachenko
    Dimitry Shcherbatyuk
    Sohrab Amin
2019D    Alexei Ovsyanko
    Ruben Kant
    Marlijn Moene
2019E    Alex Poliakov
    Vincent Maidman
    Jasmine Koopman
2018HF    Mart Slim
    Siebe Kortleven
    Anand Dalaj
2018HF    Stan van der Meer
    Egor Kornilov
    Erik van Wingerden
2018HF    Yuri Derks
    Alexei Ovsyanko
    Oleksandra Chumachenko
2017A    Arjan Lagerweij
    Stan van der Meer
    Luca Smit
2017B    Frank de Bruijn
    Marjory Feyt
    Yuri Derks
2017C    Melvin Koullen
    Erik van Wingerden
    Egor Kornilov
2017D    Jacob Noordhuis
    Henri Schep
    Bart Jan Kortleven
2017E    Daniël Boxum
    Sebastiaan Witteveen
    Morris Everts
2017F    Matheo Boxum
    Alex Immeker
    Michelle Witteveen
2017B1    Arjan Lagerweij
    Luca Smit
    Stan van der Meer
2016WeA    Frank de Bruijn
    Marjory Feyt
    Timon van Liere
2016WeB    Melvin Koullen
    Jorrit Roest
    Casper Derks
2016WeC    Reinout Schep
    Wouter Keitz
    Milan Wolters
2016WeD    Gerard Kramer
    Cédric van der Kamp
    Morris Everts
2015Wel    Lisa Scholtens
    Sander Staal
    Roland Kreeft
2015Wel    Simon Harmsma
    Luise Gabbert
    Roald Scheper
2014A    Jan Kornilov
    Yaroslav Gilevych
    Alijn Kuijer
2014B    Lisa Scholtens
    Wouter Sosef
    Sara van Lenthe
2014C    Matthijs Jonkman
    Elisabeth Kramer
    Wilmer Oostindjer
2014D    Noël Neve
    Luise Gabbert
    Marie Gabbert
2013Wel    Thijs Eijkelenboom
    Tymo Smids
    Gökhan Bagci
2013Wel    Ákosh Kardos
    Jan Kornilov
    Yaroslav Gilevych
2013Wel    Nathan van Galen
    Martijn Matthezing
    Jesper Tangemann
2013Wel    Albert Hendrik Snijder
    Machiel Weistra
    Bryan van Alst
2012Wel    Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
    Jan Christiaan Wahls
    Pieter van Asseldonk
2012Wel    Danny Vogels
    Harm Peerenboom
    Fausto de Bondt
2011Wel    Jorne Huiting
    Erik Schaafsma
    Jelle van Dijk
2011Wel    Dirk Vet
    Berke Yiğittürk
    Thomas Mouthaan
2011Wel    Biense Wielstra
    Willem Pol
    Tamar Visser
2010Wel    Bart Westerveld
    Jorne Huiting
    Vincent Houtjes
2010Wel    Mandana Khabbazi
    Oscar Vaessen
    Huub Siebelt
2010Wel    René Emmaneel
    Wensley Gajadien
    Marco de Leeuw
2009A    Lucas Veldhuizen
    Wouter Morssink
    Valentijn Tissen
2009B    Thijs Verboon
    Marco de Leeuw
    Lijie Hu
2009C    Tom Knapen
    Bart Westerveld
    Nick Waterink