HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Nieuwjaarssneldamgala

2019A    Gerlof Kolk
    Foeke Tiemensma
    Anton Schotanus
2019B    Reinout Sloot
    Kerst Hoekstra
    Henk Jonker
2019C    Wim Riddersma
    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Eelke Steringa
2018A    Rein van der Pal
    Sietse Nagel
    René Wijpkema
2018B    Bert Honderd
    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Bert Begeman
2018C    Wim Riddersma
    Douwe Douma
    Jan T. Terpstra
2018D    Theo Wolthers
    Gepke Koopman
    Fred Bouma
2017A    Jan van Dijk
    Piet Bouma
    Rein van der Pal
2017B    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Piet Leijenaar
    Kerst Hoekstra
2017C    Wim Riddersma
    Piet Wiersma
    Johan Bosgra
2016A    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Maikel Palmans
    Tjipke Smedinga
2016B    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
    Bart Visser
2016C    Sietse Bronger
    Sietse Jonker
    Jilles van Kesteren
2015A    Roel Boomstra
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Sjoerd Koopman
2015B    Jan T. Terpstra
    Meinze Feenstra
    Tjalling Oegema
2015C    Gepke Koopman
    Folkert Weistra
    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
2014A    Johan Teake Dekker
    Jan van Dijk
    Tjalling Goedemoed
2014B    Kerst Hoekstra
    Marcel de Vries
    Jan T. Terpstra
2014C    Wim Riddersma
    Joël Meindertsma
    Robin Hoekstra
2013A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Jan van Dijk
    Jan Adema
2013B    Anne Dekker
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
    Bert Oegema
2013C    Sjoerd Schaaf
    Marieke Altena
    Douwe Douma
2012A    Jan van Dijk
    Gerlof Kolk
    Tjalling Goedemoed
2012B    Piet Leijenaar
    Marcel de Vries
    Anne Dekker
2012C    Jilles van Kesteren
    Anne Langhout
    Heddy Andringa
2011A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Anton Schotanus
    Gerlof Kolk
2011B    Elvia Sõber
    Wijnand Ankersmit
    Nick de la Fonteyne
2011C    Jilles van Kesteren
    Wim Riddersma
    Heddy Andringa
2010A    Gerlof Kolk
    Jan van Dijk
    Tjalling Goedemoed
2010B    Marten Martens
    Auke Spijkstra
    Bert Begeman
2010C    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Wim Riddersma
    Joël Meindertsma
2010D    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Ton Bouwkamp
    Johan Bosgra
2009A    Anton Schotanus
    René Wijpkema
2009B    Aize Plantinga
    Anne Dekker
    Bert Begeman
2009C    Jeroen Cremers
    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Jelle Jongsma
2008A    Gerlof Kolk
    Willem Leijenaar
    Piet Bouma
2008B    Lolke Huitema
    Bernard Post
    Anne Dekker
2008C    Hans van Dijk
    Simon Zeilstra
    Wim Riddersma
2008D    Geoffrey de la Fonteyne
    Joël Meindertsma
    Jilles van Kesteren
2007A    Sjoerd Koopman
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Tjalling Goedemoed
2007B    Rudolf Smedinga
    Martijn van Gortel
    Bart Visser
2007C    Mei-Jhi Wu
    Leo van der Galiën
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
2007D    Jacob de Vries
    Nick de la Fonteyne
    Marcel de Vries
2006A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Anton Schotanus
    Gerlof Kolk
2006B    Jan T. Terpstra
    Menno de Block
    Saskia Veltman
2006C    Henk Veldhorst
    Sjoerd Schaaf
    Arnoud Kokke
2006Jeu    Jilles van Kesteren
    Elske Bak
    Juan Spitsbaard
2005A    Anton Schotanus
    Johan Teake Dekker
    Jan Adema
2005B    Thijs Mulder
    Anne Dekker
    Gerrit Terpstra
2005C    Sybrand de Groes
    Heddy Andringa
    Anne Zandberg
2004A    Rein van der Pal
    Sjoerd Koopman
2004B    Hans Zondervan
    Sipke Doller
    Quido van Hazendonk
2004C    Menno de Block
    Gerrit Terpstra
    Fedde Piet Huitema
2004D    Eeltje van der Bosch
    Albert Tromp
    Roelof van Dijk
2003A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Gerlof Kolk
    Sjoerd Huitema
2003B    Anne Piet Kooistra
    Douwe Kootstra
    Richard Koot
2003C    Menno de Block
    Gerrit Terpstra
    Saskia Veltman
2003D    Willem Twijnstra
    Koos van de Leeuw
    Heddy Andringa
2003Jeu    Sietze Hofman
    Edwin Gros
    Simon Uilkema
2002A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Anton Schotanus
    Jan Adema
2002B    Bernard Post
    Piet Leijenaar
    Auke Spijkstra
2002C    Sybren Kramer
    Menno de Block
    Anne Zandberg
2002D    Roelof van Dijk
    Piet van Dam
    Minse Dijkstra
2002Jeu    Fedde Kramer
    Sietze Hofman
    Igo Galama
2001Alg    Foeke Tiemensma
    Reinout Sloot
    Willem Leijenaar
2000Alg    Rein van der Pal
    Anton Schotanus
    Erwin Heslinga
1999Alg    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Johan Teake Dekker
    Taeke Kooistra
1997A    Sjoerd Koopman
    Johannes Postma
    Anton Schotanus
1997B    Piet Bouma
    Bernard Post
    Anne Piet Kooistra
1997C    Boele Land
    Reinout Sloot
    Tjalling van den Bosch
1997D    Marten Martens
    Ben Stenekes
    Thijs Mulder
1997E    Johannes Talsma
    Daniël Paulusma
    Fedde van der Laan
1997F
1995Alg
1993A    Anton Schotanus
    Johannes Postma
    Andries Bakker
1993B    Thijs Mulder
    Boele Land
    Gerlof Hoekstra
1993C    Jacob Spoelstra
    Jan Bosselaar
    Johannes Talsma
1993D    Wim Kieffer
    Piet Knoppers
    Brant Visser
1993E    Klaas Brouwer
    Roelof van Dijk
    Minse Dijkstra
1993F
1986Alg    Anton Schotanus
    Pieter Bergsma
    Gerrit Kloosterman