HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Open

2011A    Johan Teake Dekker
    Jan van Dijk
    Reinout Sloot
2011B    Martin Boersbroek
    Jelle Jongsma
    Karel de Bruin
2011C    Sijtze Terpstra
    Hans Hoks
    Andries Oord
2010A    Anton Schotanus
    Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)
    Jan van Dijk
2010B    Wopke de Vries
    Gerrit Terpstra
    Henk Jonker
2010C    Gauke Dirk Nijholt
    Sake Sloot
    Jan van de Vegt
2009A    Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)
    Anton Schotanus
    Tjalling Goedemoed
2009B    Willem Lep
    Karel de Bruin
    Pieter Dijkstra
2009C    Wopke de Vries
    Geert Rozenberg
    Sijtze Terpstra
2008A    Johan Teake Dekker
    Jan Adema
    Anton Schotanus
2008B    Gerrit Terpstra
    Simon Zeilstra
    Tsjidsger Veenstra
2008C    Wopke de Vries
    Joop de Graaf
    Jan van de Vegt
2007A    Johan Teake Dekker
    Gerlof Kolk
    Jan Adema
2007B    Dennie van Dijk
    Pieter Dijkstra
    Henk Jonker
2007C    Iskander Al Sarayfi
    Harmen Jonker
    Wopke de Vries
2006A    Erwin Heslinga
    Oege Dijkstra
    Anton Schotanus
2006B    Hans Brouwer
    Henk Jonker
    Menko van Dijk
2006C    Jelle Jongsma
    Jeroen Cremers
    Fokke van der West
2005A    Johan Teake Dekker
    Oege Dijkstra
    Erwin Heslinga
2005B    Menno de Block
    Henk Jonker
    Jan van Dijk
2005C    Dennie van Dijk
    Harry Mennema
    Eelke Steringa
2004A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Anton Schotanus
    Reinout Sloot
2004B    Gerrit Terpstra
    Willem van der Velde
    Sipke Wagenaar
2004C    Harm Terpstra
    Jelle Jongsma
    Hans Hoks
2003A    Anton Schotanus
    Johan Teake Dekker
    Katrinus Posthumus
2003B    Menko van Dijk
    Karel de Bruin
    Gerrit Terpstra
2002A    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Rein van der Pal
    Hans Zondervan
2002B    Durk Smidstra
    Cees Dijkstra
    Jan de Vos
2001Alg    Bernard Post
    Rein van der Pal
    Reinout Sloot
1999A    Rein van der Pal
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Anton Schotanus
1999B    Hendrik Veenstra
    Hessel Postma
    Jaap Zijlstra
1998A    Gabriël Heerema
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Johan Teake Dekker
1998B    Klaas Mondria
    Marten Veening
    Wolter Sloothaak
1997A    Johan Teake Dekker
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Pieter Bergsma
1997B    Benno de Vries
    Tjerry Roorda
    Jaap Tuinenga
1996A    Rein van der Pal
    Pieter Bergsma
    Tjipke Smedinga
1996B    Marten Veening
    Benno de Vries
    Bram Klijnstra
1995A    Rein van der Pal
    Gabriël Heerema
    Bernard Post
1995B    Oebele van der Wal
    Tjerry Roorda
    Willem van der Velde
1994A    Rein van der Pal
    Tjipke Smedinga
    Jan Pander
1994B    Johan Teake Dekker
    Willem van der Velde
    Henk Lageweg
1993Alg    Pieter Bergsma
    Rein van der Pal
    Tjipke Smedinga
1992Alg    Johannes Postma
    Gabriël Heerema
    Gerben de Wit