HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Halve Finale Kampioenschap

2005HF    Sjoerd Koopman
    Erwin Heslinga
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
2004Alg    Gerlof Kolk
    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Sjoerd Koopman
2003Alg    Erwin Heslinga
    Sjoerd Huitema
    Anne Piet Kooistra
2002Alg    Foeke Tiemensma
    Sjoerd Koopman
    Gaele Stoker
2001A    Rein van der Pal
    Hans Zondervan
    Anne Piet Kooistra
2001B    Foeke Tiemensma
    Sietse Nagel
    Binne Brouwer
2001C    Sjoerd Koopman
    Douwe Kootstra
    Erwin Heslinga
2000A    Rein van der Pal
    Jappie de Vries
    Rudolf Smedinga
2000B    Sjoerd Koopman
    Douwe Kootstra
    Anton Schotanus
2000C    Foeke Tiemensma
    Henk Jan van der Let
    Taeke Kooistra
1999A    Rein van der Pal
    Piet Bouma
    Wiebe van der Wijk
1999B    Foeke Tiemensma
    Sjoerd Koopman
    Quido van Hazendonk
1999C    Johan Lemstra
    Oege Dijkstra
    Martijn de Jong
1998A    Anton Schotanus
    Douwe Kootstra
    Erwin Heslinga
1998B    Sjoerd Koopman
    Henk Jan van der Let
    Anne Piet Kooistra
1998C    Oege Dijkstra
    Sietse Nagel
    Lubbert van den Berg
1997A    Taeke Kooistra
    Sjoerd Huitema
    Anne Piet Kooistra
1997B    Johan Lemstra
    Auke Spijkstra
    Jan Peters
1997C    Willem Leijenaar
    Jappie de Vries
    Sietse Nagel
1997D    Sjoerd Koopman
    Johan Teake Dekker
    Jan Pander
1996A    Foeke Tiemensma
    Tjalling Oegema
    Theo Knoppers
    Henk Jan van der Let
    Anne Dekker
1996B    Jan Pander
    Piet Tuik
    Henk Dijkstra
1996C    Jan Algra
    Douwe Kootstra
    Johan Teake Dekker
    Anne Piet Kooistra
1996D    Gabriël Heerema
    Jappie de Vries
    Sietse Nagel
1995A    Sipke Doller
    Andries Bakker
    Anne Talsma
    Aize Plantinga
1995B    Foeke Tiemensma
    Henk Dijkstra
    Jan Pander
1995C    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Soerish Badal
    Gabriël Heerema
1995D    Jan Algra
    Johan Lemstra
    Piet Leijenaar
1994A    Auke Spijkstra
    Henk Dijkstra
    Johan Lemstra
1994B    Foeke Tiemensma
    Gabriël Heerema
    Aize Plantinga
1994C    Taeke Kooistra
    Johannes Postma
    Sietse Nagel
1994D    Jan Algra
    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Anne Piet Kooistra
1993A    Taeke Kooistra
    Gerlof Hoekstra
    Tjalling Oegema
1993B    Willem Leijenaar
    Anne Piet Kooistra
    Sipke Doller
1993C    Henk Dijkstra
    Jan Algra
    Jan Peters
1992A    Anton Schotanus
    Sietse Nagel
    Henry Offenga
1992B    Jan T. Terpstra
    Douwe Edelenbos
    Jan Hoogterp
1992C    Andries Bakker
    Willem Leijenaar
    Jacob Spoelstra
1991A    Johan Lemstra
    Johannes Talsma
    Sietse Nagel
1991B    Johannes Postma
    Foeke Tiemensma
    Sjoerd Huitema
1991C    Tjalling Goedemoed
    Sipke Doller
    Piet Tuik
1990HfA    Pieter Bergsma
    Jacob Spoelstra
    Douwe Edelenbos
1990HfB    Jan Pander
    Johannes Postma
    Willem Leijenaar
1990HfC    Theo Knoppers
    Boele Land
    Foeke Tiemensma
1989A    Taeke Kooistra
    Cor Koene
    Jacob Spoelstra
1989B    Bart Visser
    Tjipke Smedinga
    Anne Langhout
1988A    Andries Bakker
    Theo Knoppers
    Jan Hoogterp
1988B    Piet Bouma
    Botte Bijlsma
    Oebele Hoekstra
1987HfA    Douwe Edelenbos
    Auke Spijkstra
    Henk Prak
1987HfB    Taeke Kooistra
    Klaas Koopman
    Boele Land