HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Halve Finale NK Junioren

2017HfA    Nick Waterink
    Machiel Weistra
    Jorne Huiting
2017HfB    Wouter Morssink
    Wouter Wolff
    Johan Top
2017HfC    Marco de Leeuw
    Mitchel Mensinga
    Arie van der Knaap
    Berke Yiğittürk
2017B1    Machiel Weistra
    Jorne Huiting
2016A    Nick Waterink
    Tom Knapen
    Floris Tol
2016B    Jitse Slump
    Stijn Overeem
    Jannes Kromhout
2016C    Mitchel Mensinga
    Thijs Verboon
    Wouter Morssink
2016B1    Nick Waterink
    Tom Knapen
    Floris Tol
2015A    Nick Waterink
    Stijn Overeem
    Alex Ketelaars
2015B    Jitse Slump
    Wouter Morssink
    Tom Knapen
2015C    Jan van der Star
    Mitchel Mensinga
    Wouter Wolff
2014HfA    Pepijn van den Brink
    Jitse Slump
    Pim Arts
2014HfB    Jan Groenendijk
    Ali Fthalla
    Jannes Kromhout
2014HfC    Wouter Wolff
    Jan van der Star
    Rick Hakvoort
2013Jun    Martijn van IJzendoorn
    Steven den Hollander
    Raymond Koopmanschap
2013Jun    Jitse Slump
    Thijs van den Broek
    Tim Vermeulen
2013Jun    Rick Hakvoort
    Mitchel Mensinga
    Jan van der Star
2013Jun    Bert Aalberts
    Wouter Wolff
    Nick Waterink
2012Jun    Rick Hakvoort
    Pepijn van den Brink
    Rik Verboon
2012Jun    Martijn van IJzendoorn
    Steven den Hollander
    Jannes Kromhout
2012Jun    Koos van Amerongen
    Thijs van den Broek
    Tom Swelsen
2012Jun    Jan Groenendijk
    Bert Aalberts
    Rik Smit
    Wopke de Vries
2011A    Thijs van den Broek
    Dirk Joosten
    Job Arts
2011B    Martijn de Leeuw
    Harmjan Lammers
    Ali Fthalla
2011C    Martijn van IJzendoorn
    Feroz Amirkhan
    Karlijn Overes
2011D    Nick Hoving
    Michel Stempher
    Iskander Al Sarayfi
2010A    Casper Remeijer
    Jeroen Cremers
    Koos van Amerongen
2010B    Harmjan Lammers
    Wouter Sipma
    Rik Verboon
2010C    Thijs van den Broek
    Nick Hoving
    Derk-Jan Riesthuis
2009A    Jan van Dijk
    Thijs Gerritsen
    Matthias de Kruijf
2009B    Frerik Andriessen
    Casper Remeijer
    Harmjan Lammers
    Dave Bleeker
2009C    Pieter Steijlen
    Nick Hoving
    Jacob van de Groep
    Michel Stempher
2009B1    Michel Stempher
    Jacob van de Groep
2008A    Frerik Andriessen
    Niek Kloppenburg
    Joppe Lemmen
2008B    Casper Remeijer
    Judith Kamphuis-van Beek
    Richard Bos
2008C    Jan van Dijk
    Thijs Gerritsen
    Laura Andriessen
    Bas van den Broek
2007A    Stefan Stapper
    Joël Palmans
    Arjen Timmer
2007B    Robin Vogelaar
    Joeri Hezemans
    Arno Bos
2007C    Zainal Palmans
    Pieter Steijlen
    Jeroen Stolwijk
2006A    Daniël Merkus
    Robin Vogelaar
    Gert-Jan Hoeve
    René Wijpkema
2006B    Mike Koopmanschap
    Stijn Tuytel
    Arjen Timmer
    Robert-Jan van den Akker
2006C    Thomas Wielaard
    Jochem Zweerink
    Martijn Rentmeester
2005A    Daniël Merkus
    Wouter Ludwig
    Pim Meurs
2005B    Boudewijn Derkx
    Maikel Palmans
    Martijn Rentmeester
    Hin Wong
2005C    Jochem Zweerink
    Stijn Tuytel
    Patrick Stork
2004A    Ernst-Jan de Bruijn
    Wouter Ludwig
    Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar
    Jochem Zweerink
2004B    Patrick Stork
    Rik Keurentjes
    Martijn van der Klis
2004C    Danny Slotboom
    Maikel Palmans
    Stijn Tuytel
2003B    Danny Slotboom
    Katrinus Posthumus
    Gerwin van der Meer
2002A    Bas Messemaker
    Gerlof Kolk
    Gerwin van der Meer
2002B    Johan Sterrenburg
    Ben Provoost
    Rik Keurentjes
2002C    Jasper Lemmen
    Jasper Daems
    Dik de Voogd
2001A    Fode Camara
    Gerlof Kolk
    Dik de Voogd
2001B    Steven Wijker
    Sil Wong
    Rudolf Smedinga
2001C    Watze Winsemius
    Bart de Vos
    Johan Sterrenburg
2000A    Fode Camara
    Bart de Vos
    Martijn de Jong
2000B    Richard Kromhout
    Eric Hogewoning
    Robert Sall
2000C    Bas Messemaker
    Arjen de Mooij
    Guido Verhagen
1999A    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Gerbrand Hessing
    Martijn de Jong
1999B    Sven Winkel
    Martin van Dijk
    Richard Kromhout
1999C    Johan Teake Dekker
    Arjen de Mooij
    Richard Meijer
1998HfA    Bart Terwel
    Eelco Dusamos
    Wiebe van der Wijk
1998HfC    Michiel Kroesbergen
    Erwin Heunen
    Dirk van Schaik Jr.
1997HfC    Benno van Straten
    Bart Stegeman
    Johan Teake Dekker
1995C    Kees van den Bosch
    Pieter Trapman Jr.
    Laurens Fijn van Draat
    Paul Thio
    Hermen Kroesbergen
1993JuA    Marino Barkel
    Stephen Lenselink
    Roeland Oosten
1993JuB    Mike Voskamp
    Toby Hage
    Michel Koop
1993JuC    Bert Zwart
    Hans Klaassen
    Ferry Kemperman
    Teun van de Krol
1992JuC    Ivo de Jong
    Marcel Knipper
    Mathijs Robbens
    Ferry Kemperman
1990A    Mark Deurloo
    Carlo van den Hurk
    Arjan van Galen
1990B    Richard Mooser
    Jan Mente Drent
    Michael Palmer
1990C    Walter Thoen
    Anton van Berkel
    Martijn Vissers
1985A    Johan Krajenbrink
    Peter Hoopman
    Taeke Kooistra
1985B    Wieger Wesselink
    Casper van der Tak
    Stef Keetman
1985C    Eddy Budé
    Maarten Nas
    Arjan van den Berg
1975D    Toine Brouwers
    Theo Voorspuij
    Rob Schippers