HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: WK Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki

2019Jun
2018Jun    Michael Semianiuk
    Wouter Wolff
    Nick Waterink
2017Jun    Anton Bursuk
    Karol Cichocki
    Egor Bobkov
2016Jun    Martijn van IJzendoorn
    Jitse Slump
    Wouter Wolff
2015Jun    Martijn van IJzendoorn
    Uladzislau Valjuk
    Munkhijn Baatarsukh
2014Jun    Artur Tunkevic
    Martijn van IJzendoorn
    Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar
2013Jun    Anri Plaksij
    Aleksei Kunitsa
    Lucas Oliveira Massola
2012Jun    Leonids Cilevics
    Wladyslaw Daliga
    Koos van Amerongen
2011Jun    Ainur Shaibakov
    Roel Boomstra
    Martijn van IJzendoorn
2010Jun    Roel Boomstra
    Frerik Andriessen
    Wouter Sipma
2009Jun    Andrei Tolchykau
    Roel Boomstra
    Pieter Steijlen
2008Jun    Andrei Tolchykau
    Nicolay Germogenov
    Pieter Steijlen
2007Jun    Nikolai Gulyaev
    Andrei Tolchykau
    Roel Boomstra
2006Jun    Pim Meurs
    Ihar Mikhalchenka
    Andrei Tolchykau
2005Jun    Artem Ivanov
    Ihar Mikhalchenka
    Roberts Misans
2004Jun    Roberts Misans
    Aleksei Mironov
    Rik Keurentjes
    Ihar Mikhalchenka
2003Jun    Boudewijn Derkx
    Roberts Misans
    Thomy Lucien Mbongo
2002Jun    Rim Ishmetov
    Michiel Kloosterziel
    Viesturs Tomass
2000Jun    Yuriy Anikeev
    Vladimir Simonov
    Wiebe van der Wijk
1999Jun    Wiebe van der Wijk
    Vladimir Simonov
    Oleg Chernyak
1998Jun    Mustafa Durdyev
    Mark Podolskij
    Oleg Chernyak
1998B1    Oleg Chernyak
    Mustafa Durdyev
    Aleksej Domchev
1997Jun    Oleg Chernyak
    Aleksej Domchev
    Mustafa Durdyev
1996Jun    Alexander Getmanski
    Konstantin Aleksejev
    Mark Hoogakker
1995Jun    Alexander Getmanski
    Vladislav Fridman
    Konstantin Aleksejev
1994Jun    Alexander Georgiev
    Vladislav Fridman
    Mark Kemperman
1993Jun    Alexander Georgiev
    Vladislav Fridman
    Mark Kemperman
1992Jun    Alexander Georgiev
    Swiatoslav Maximtchouk
    Sergei Nosevitch
1991Jun    Erno Prosman
    Alexander Fourman
    Swiatoslav Maximtchouk
1990Jun    Ygal Koyfman
    Alexander Fourman
    Sergei Nosevitch
1989Jun    Ygal Koyfman
    Alexander Woronitch
    Michael Krasnjanski
1988Jun    Ygal Koyfman
    Andrej Sizov
    Ahmed Madani Ba
1987Jun    Ygal Koyfman
    Maarten Linssen
    Djoumber Berichvili
1986FA    Guntis Valneris
    Hendrik van der Zee
    Zeba Hamadou
1986FB    Lamine Camara
    Tomasz Miksa
    Moreno Manzana
1986HfA    Hendrik van der Zee
    Michael Krasnjanski
    Zeba Hamadou
1986HfB    Alexander Shvartsman
    Laurent Nicault
    Henk Klarenbeek
    Georges Hubner
1986HfC    Guntis Valneris
    Andries Bakker
    Frank Delhom
1985Jun    Guntis Valneris
    Alexander Shvartsman
    Eddy Budé
1984Jun    Guntis Valneris
    Hendrik van der Zee
    Andris Keisels
1984B1    Guntis Valneris
    Hendrik van der Zee
1983Jun    Andris Keisels
    Alexey Chizhov
    Gérard Jansen
1983B1    Alexey Chizhov
    Andris Keisels
1981Fin    Alexander Dibman
    Vadim Virny
    Eran Binenbaum
19812e    Pierluigi Perani
    Bernard Lemmens
    Bruno Féret
1981A    Vadim Virny
    Ron Heusdens
    Olivier Peyrelongue
1981B    Alexander Dibman
    Eran Binenbaum
    Gérard Jansen
1981B1    Vadim Virny
    Alexander Dibman
1980Fin    Alexander Baliakin
    Alexander Dibman
    Eran Binenbaum
19802e    Hans Vermin
    Ciro Fierro
    Danny Verschueren
1980A    Alexander Baliakin
    Eran Binenbaum
    Anatoli Weltman
1980B    Alexander Dibman
    Bernard Lemmens
    Christian Fiol
1979Jun    Yevgeniy Sklyarov
    Anatoli Weltman
    Vadim Virny
1977Jun    Bauke Bies
    Vladimir Odintsjow
    Yevgeniy Sklyarov
1976Jun    Yevgeniy Sklyarov
    Geert van Aalten
    Jos Stokkel
    Viktor Galperin
1975Jun    Geert van Aalten
    Toine Brouwers
    Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi
1974Jun    Bernard Robillard
    Edvard Buzinskij
    Hans Jansen
1973Jun    Rob Clerc
    Michael Korenievski
    Alexander Novikov
1972Jun    Nicolai Mistchanski
    Boris Sjaverdjan
    Len Ruygrok
1971Jun    Nicolai Mistchanski
    Ben Smeenk
    Boris Sjaverdjan