HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Hall of fame van: Jeugdkampioenschap van

2019Jun    Maxime Egels
2019Asp    Ibe Demasure
    Wout Vanneste
2019Pup    Ayron Harinck
    Axill Harinck
    Winter Deltour
2019PupM    Isa Demasure
2019Wel    Wannes Vanneste
2019WelM    Emma Deltour
2018Jun    Bert Van Hauwermeiren
2018Asp    Maxime Egels
2018Pup    Ibe Demasure
    Wout Vanneste
    Mathé Geeraert
2018PupM    Marie Pareit
    Amélie Cannaert
2018Wel    Axill Harinck
2017Jun    Bert Van Hauwermeiren
    Wouter Kindt
2017Asp    Maxime Egels
2017Pup    Robbe Pareit
    Ibe Demasure
    Wout Vanneste
2017PupM    Eline Dejonckere
    Isa Demasure
    Amélie Cannaert
2017Wel    Milan Albers
    Mathé Geeraert
    Ayron Harinck
2017WelM    Marie Pareit
    Isa Demasure
2015Jun    Jens Dekimpe
    Stijn Kindt
2015Asp    Wouter Kindt
    Bert Van Hauwermeiren
2014Jun    Stijn Kindt
    Jens Dekimpe
    Keita Desmet
2014Asp    Bert Van Hauwermeiren
    Wouter Kindt
2013Jun    Anthon Hanssens
    Jens Dekimpe
    Bert Deneef
    Keita Desmet
2013Asp    Stijn Kindt
    Bert Van Hauwermeiren
    Wouter Kindt
2000Jun    Tijs Demasure
    Jim Depaepe
    Giovanni Depaepe
2000AsA
2000AsB    Thibaut Delplancke
    Kevin Lefevre
    Jeroen Mullie
2000B1    Tijs Demasure
    Jim Depaepe
2000B2    Thibaut Delplancke
    Kevin Lefevre
1999Jun    Tijs Demasure
    Bert Demasure
    Dirk Vankan
1999AsA    Jim Depaepe
    Pieter Lefevre
    Giovanni Depaepe
1999AsB    Senne Gheysen
    Ulrike Boeve
    Nicolas Dendievel
1997Jun    Bert Demasure
    Dirk Vankan
    Bryan Wollaert
1997AsA    Tijs Demasure
    Jim Depaepe
    Pieter Lefevre
1997AsB    Christophe Deleersnyder
    Ruben Claerhout
    Jonas Seynhaeve
1995Jun    Bryan Wollaert
    Bjorn Hoeven
    Stijn Demasure
1995Asp    Tijs Demasure
    Tom Verstraete
    Bert Demasure
1994Jun    Bryan Wollaert
    Stijn Demasure
1994Asp    Tom Verstraete
    Tijs Demasure
    Bjorn Hoeven
1993Jun    Geert Vercruysse
    Philippe Leruth
    Bryan Wollaert
1993Asp    Bjorn Hoeven
    Bert Demasure
    Igor Idziejczak
1992Jun    Alain Paquot
    Geert Vercruysse
    Philippe Leruth
1992Asp    Bryan Wollaert
    Kathy Verstraete
    Tom Verstraete
1991Jun    Alain Paquot
    David Glaude
    Bart van der Paal
1990Jun    Alain Paquot
    Andre Louis
    Laurent Ensay
1989Jun    Georges Hubner
    Mathijs Robbens
    Laurent Ensay
1988Jun    Georges Hubner
    David Glaude
    Bart van der Paal
1987Jun    Georges Hubner
    Ronald Schalley
    Alain Paquot
1986Jun    Georges Hubner
    David Raway
    Erwin Verpoest
1985Jun    Fabrice Lamock
    Anders Myllerup
    Georges Hubner
1984Jun    Fabrice Lamock
    Didier Zovi
    Jean-François Gava
1983Jun    Stephan Michiels
    Fabrice Lamock
    François Payen
1982Jun    Stephan Michiels
    Anders Myllerup
    Eric Conrad
1982B1    Stephan Michiels
    Anders Myllerup
1981Jun    Stephan Michiels
    David Dab
    Claude Maertens
1980Jun    Stephan Michiels
    Claude Maertens
    Anders Myllerup
1980B1    Stephan Michiels
    Claude Maertens
1979Jun    Bernard Lemmens
    Danny Verschueren
    Patrick Casaril
1978Jun    Bernard Lemmens
    Danny Verschueren
    Stephan Michiels
1978PO
1977Jun    Eddy Smeets
    Bernard Lemmens
    Danny Verschueren
1976Jun    Danny Bouckaert
    Eddy Smeets
    Adel Schraepen
1975Jun    Patrick Martens
    Eddy Smeets
    Adel Schraepen
1974Jun    Patrick Martens
    Tom van Houtte
    Renaat Jacobs
1967Jeu    Jean-Marie Gillot
    Daniel Bovy
    Michel Grégoire
1966Jeu    Jean-Marie Gillot
    Serge Rigot
    Jean-Pierre Grulois