Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

FMJD-DAMKALENDER               Registratieformulier FMJD-KALENDER
(Volgende dertig dagen) 
 Begin End Name Country
 2019-02-23 2019-04-23 Estonian Championship Juniors
 Information: viktoria.lehtmets@kabeliit.ee
 Estonia
 2019-03-24 2019-03-30 Belarusian Youth Championship
 Information: v_aniska@yahoo.com
 Website
 Belarus
 2019-03-25 2019-03-30 Dutch Championship Women 2019 Netherlands
 2019-03-30 2019-03-30 Lithuanian rapid Championship man,women
 Information: ramunelesi@gmail.com
 Website
 Lithuania
 2019-03-31 2019-03-31 Lithuanian BLIC Championship man,women
 Information: ramunelesi@gmail.com
 Website
 Lithuania
 2019-04-04 2019-04-14 Belarusian Championship
 Information: belarusdraughts@gmail.com
 Website
 Belarus
 2019-04-04 2019-04-14 Belarusian Championship Women
 Information: belarusdraughts@gmail.com
 Website
 Belarus
 2019-04-05 2019-03-31 Belgian Interclub 18-19 round 4
 Website
 Belgium
 2019-04-05 2019-04-13 Dutch Championship 2019 Netherlands
 2019-04-06 2019-04-07 Lithuanian Championship hopes,kadet
 Information: ramunelesi@gmail.com
 Website
 Lithuania
 2019-05-05 2019-03-31 Belgian Interclub 18-19 round 5
 Website
 BE

 KNDB-DAMKALENDER
Link: KNDB-Damkalender               Registratieformulier KNDB-kalender


TOERNOOIBASE-DAMKALENDER TEAMWEDSTRIJDEN
(Volgende dertig dagen)
 Date Teamgame Teamcompetition
 2019-03-26  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 - Damcombinatie Fryslån 1A Provincial Cupcompetition PFDB  2018/2019 
 2019-03-26  BDSV Barneveld - DVV Voorthuizen Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2019 
 2019-03-26  VRD Renkum - DCL Lent Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2019 
 2019-03-26  EDC Enschede - BDV Borne 2 Provinciale bekercompetitie PODB  2018/2019 
 2019-03-26  NDV Nieuwland - Denk en ZDV Provincial Teamcompetition DZHZ  2018/2019 
 2019-03-26  Kroonschijf Mookhoek - GDC Gorinchem Provincial Teamcompetition DZHZ  2018/2019 
 2019-03-26  VGO - Amicitia Provincial Teamcompetition DZHZ  2018/2019 
 2019-03-26  DC Dordrecht - Denk En Zet H-G Provincial Teamcompetition DZHZ  2018/2019 
 2019-03-28  DOG Uden 1 - DAmateurs Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-03-28  DV VBI Huissen 2 - DUO Doetinchem Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2019 
 2019-03-28  Heijmans Excelsior 1 - RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-03-28  Dammend Tilburg 1 - Heijmans Excelsior 2 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-03-28  DV VBI Huissen - CTD Arnhem Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2019 
 2019-03-28  De Kroonschijf Brandwijk 2 - NS Rotterdam Provincial Teamcompetition DZHZ  2018/2019 
 2019-03-28  De Kroonschijf Brandwijk - Denk En Zet H-G 2 Provincial Teamcompetition DZHZ  2018/2019 
 2019-03-29  DES Lunteren - BDSV Barneveld 2 Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2019 
 2019-03-29  BDV Borne - DEZ/NGKZ Provinciale bekercompetitie PODB  2018/2019 
 2019-03-29  WDV Winterswijk - Denk en Zet Culemborg Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2019 
 2019-04-01  RDS Sint Oedenrode 2 - De Schijf Roosendaal Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-01  Middelburg - BDV Bergen op Zoom Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-02  PWG s-Gravenpolder - Souburg Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-03  Lammerenburg - Aagtekerke Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-04  GZC - Tholen Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-04  Sint-Truiden - ZWB-Genk 2 Limburg Championship teams  Belgie  2019 
 2019-04-08  ZWB-Genk 2 - Lanklaar Limburg Championship teams  Belgie  2019 
 2019-04-09  DC Dordrecht 2 - DC Dordrecht Cup ZHZ DZHZ  2019 
 2019-04-09  NDV Nieuwland - VGO Cup ZHZ DZHZ  2019 
 2019-04-11  Dammend Tilburg 2 - Rompa Leder/D.A.M. Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-11  Heijmans Excelsior 2 - DAmateurs Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-11  Sint-Truiden - ZWB-Genk Limburg Championship teams  Belgie  2019 
 2019-04-11  RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 - DOG Uden 1 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-11  Dammend Tilburg 1 - Heijmans Excelsior 1 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-11  De Variant - Heijmans Excelsior 3 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019 
 2019-04-11  DOG Uden 2 - RDS Sint Oedenrode 3 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2018/2019