Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

  FMJD-calendar   KNDB-calendar DamZ! calendar

CALENDAR TOURNAMENTS Registrationform
Last ten days and next sixty days    Next 365 days (check for input)    Link (to embed on other website)Province:
 Date Tournaments

CALENDAR TEAMGAMES TOERNOOIBASE
(Next thirty days)
 Date Teamgame Teamcompetition
 mo 20-01-2020  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn - Damlust Gouda Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - Constant Charlois Rotterdam Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  VELO Wateringen 2 - LDC Leiderdorp Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Scheveningen - Damlust Gouda 3 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  VTD Tiel - DV VBI Huissen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  DCH Heteren CT - DCG Groesbeek Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  DOG Almen - DSV Sinderen 3 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Kroonschijf Ede 2 - Ons Genoegen Haalderen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Haarlemsche Damclub - Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Almere - Kunst en Genoegen Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Amicitia - Denk En Zet H-G Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Eye-t Webdesign 3 - SSS Kampen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  O&O Genemuiden - Hartholt Olie Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Comb. Zwolle/Ittersum - Eelen & Rhaan Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 20-01-2020  Eye-t-Webdesign 4 - DSS Zwartsluis 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  Den Haag - Van Stigt Thans Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DVV Voorthuizen - DZW Warnsveld Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DIOS Beltrum 4 - DVOIJ Terborg 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  BDSV Barneveld 2 - VRD Renkum 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  O2O - Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  Purmerend 66 2 - SNA 3 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  Kroonschijf Mookhoek 2 - Denk En Zet H-G 2 Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  Rivieren Dammers 2 - NDV Nieuwland 2 Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DC Dordrecht - Denk en ZDV Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  NDV Nieuwland - Rivieren Dammers Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  Kroonschijf Mookhoek - De Kroonschijf Brandwijk Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DEZ/NGKZ - Eye-t Webdesign 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DDC Deventer - Wierden Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DDD Dedemsvaart - Rijssen Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DCH Heerenveen 2 - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Provincial Cupcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 21-01-2020  DCE Ederveen - Kroonschijf Ede Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 we 22-01-2020  WDV Winterswijk 2 - DCZ Zevenaar Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 we 22-01-2020  Oerterp - Drachten 2 - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 we 22-01-2020  Oerterp - Drachten 1 - Damcombinatie Fryslån 1A Provincial Cupcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - VELO Wateringen Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  Leids Damgenootschap - RDC Rijnsburg Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  MDV Monster 2 - Naaldwijk 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  WSDV Wageningen 2 - WDV Winterswijk Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  DV VBI Huissen - DUO Doetinchem Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  WSDV Wageningen - DCL Lent Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  DCH Harderwijk - BDSV Barneveld Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  DVOIJ Terborg - DEZ Laren 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  Zwart-Wit 86 Malden 2 - CTD Arnhem 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  DCH Hengelo 2 - DIOS Beltrum 5 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  ADC Aalten - DSV Sinderen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  NS Rotterdam - Vriendenteam Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  Huizum 2 - Oudega 1 Provincial Cupcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  Huizum 1 - Bolsward Workum Combinatie Provincial Cupcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  DCA Apeldoorn - PDC Putten Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 23-01-2020  DCH Harderwijk 2 - VRD Renkum Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  CTD Arnhem - DCH Hengelo Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  Denk en Zet Culemborg - DCN Nijmegen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DCL Lent 2 - Zwart-Wit 86 Malden Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  Alblasserdam - DEZ Oudendijk Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  BDV Borne - Hammerdammer Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DV VBI Huissen - WSDV Wageningen 2 Youth Clubcompetition Gelderland GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DUO Doetinchem - DV VBI Huissen 2 Youth Clubcompetition Gelderland GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DUO Doetinchem - WSDV Wageningen 2 Youth Clubcompetition Gelderland GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DCL Lent - DES Lunteren Youth Clubcompetition Gelderland GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DES Lunteren 2 - DV VBI Huissen Youth Clubcompetition Gelderland GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DV VBI Huissen 2 - WSDV Wageningen Youth Clubcompetition Gelderland GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 24-01-2020  DES Lunteren - DES Lunteren 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 sa 25-01-2020  Oosterend/Texel - DDV Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 sa 25-01-2020  DIOS/Eureka 2 - Limburg CT Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 sa 25-01-2020  DIOS/Eureka 3 - DIOS/Eureka Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 sa 25-01-2020  DIOS/Eureka 4 - DVS Schaesberg Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 sa 25-01-2020  Raes DC Maastricht - CEMA/De Vaste Zet Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 mo 27-01-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek - SNA 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 27-01-2020  DOS Heino 2 - SSS Kampen 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 27-01-2020  Nijverdal 2 - Hammerdammer 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 27-01-2020  Hijken DTC 4 - Warffum Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 tu 28-01-2020  KDC Katwijk - MDV Monster Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 28-01-2020  Tholen/DSVF - Souburg Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 tu 28-01-2020  SSS Kampen 2 - Lelystad 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 28-01-2020  DDD Dedemsvaart 2 - Eye-t-Webdesign 4 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 28-01-2020  Wierden 2 - Hartholt Olie 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 28-01-2020  EDC Enschede 3 - DamRa Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 28-01-2020  Hemrik - Troch Tinken Sterk 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 we 29-01-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 - DOS Delft Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 we 29-01-2020  Oerterp-Drachten 3 - Lemmer 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  De Hofstad Dammers 2 - Den Haag 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  Leids Damgenootschap 2 - Scheveningen 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  BDV Brummen - DEZ Laren Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  DZW Warnsveld 2 - DSV Sinderen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  SNA - O2O Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  Dronten 2 - DEZ/NGKZ 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  Opeinde - Excelsior Harlingen Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 - Heerenveen/Mildam 4 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 30-01-2020  NS Rotterdam - Denk En Zet H-G 3 Cup DZHZ  2020 
 fr 31-01-2020  DEZ Reeuwijk - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 fr 31-01-2020  RDC Rijnsburg 2 - DOS Delft 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  MTB Hoogeveen - CTD Arnhem Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Van Stigt Thans - Witte van Moort Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Dammers Uit Oost - Hijken DTC Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg - Damlust Gouda Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Denk en Zet Culemborg - DV VBI Huissen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam - WSDV Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Harderwijk - DIOS Achterhoek Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân - Huizum Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  ADG - Hijken DTC 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Nijverdal - Het Noorden Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  O2O 2 - DV VBI Huissen 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  DES Lunteren - DCH Heerenveen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  RDC Rijnsburg - Samen Sterk Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Van Stigt Thans 2 - Heijmans Excelsior Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  CEMA/De Vaste Zet - IJmuiden Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  SNA - Gooi & Eemland Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  O2O - DIOS/Eureka Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 - Haarlemse Damclub Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  MTB Hoogeveen 2 - Damkring Emmeloord Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 - Witte van Moort 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Roden/Leek - Hijken DTC 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Lelystad - EDC Enschede Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Dokkum - Eye-t Webdesign Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  BDV Borne - Oerterp - Drachten Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  RDC Rijnsburg 2 - VAD Amsterdam Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Van Stigt Thans 3 - Leids Damgenootschap Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  WSDV 3 - Ons Genoegen Utrecht Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  DC Dordrecht - Damlust Gouda 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  De Waarddammers - Den Haag Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  EAD Asten - CTD Arnhem 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  DC Nijmegen - DAmateurs Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Lent - Raes DC Maastricht Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg 2 - Brainsport Eindhoven Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  De Waarddammers 2 - PWG s-Gravenpolder Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  DES Lunteren 2 - WSDV 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Winschoten - Huizum 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Troch Tinken Sterk - Prov. Gronings Tiental Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  De Vechtstreek Oosterveen - Het Noorden 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  MTB Hoogeveen 3 - DCH Heerenveen 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Warffum - DCH Heerenveen 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Harderwijk 2 - DES Lunteren 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  WSDV Heteren Renkum CT - DIOS/IJsselstreek CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Dammers Uit Oost 2 - DIOS Achterhoek 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Witte van Moort 3 - Gooi & Eemland 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Hartholt Olie CT - TDT/Salland CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  SSS Kampen - DEZ Laren Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 3 - Samen Sterk 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Scheveningen - DOS Delft Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  SNA 2 - DEZ Reeuwijk CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Alblasserdam - Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Zenderstad - DES Lunteren 4 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Lent VBI Nijmegen CT - Heijmans Excelsior 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 - Limburg CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg 3 CT - Brainsport Eindhoven 2 CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  De Waarddammers CT - DIOS/Eureka 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  NDV Nieuwland - De Variant Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  SNA - Haarlemse Damclub The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 01-02-2020  Denk en Zet Culemborg - Constant Charlois Rotterdam The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  VELO Wateringen - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Damlust Gouda - Leids Damgenootschap Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Naaldwijk 2 - Scheveningen Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Damlust Gouda 3 - VELO Wateringen 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  LDC Leiderdorp - MDV Monster 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  DSV Sinderen 2 - DOG Almen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Troch Tinken Sterk - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Emmeloord 2 - Heerenveen/Mildam 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  TOG Wolvega  - ZWH Damteam Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  DCT Twijzelerheide - Heerenveen/Mildam 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Eye-t Webdesign - DEZ/NGKZ Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Nijverdal - Twentes Eerste Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Hartholt Olie - Eye-t Webdesign 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Comb. Zwolle/Ittersum - BDV Borne Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Eelen & Rhaan - DDD Dedemsvaart Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 03-02-2020  Nijverdal 2 - EDC Enschede 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Ons Genoegen Haalderen - BDSV Barneveld 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  VRD Renkum 2 - DCE Ederveen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Heerenveen/Mildam - Huizum 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Ontspanning - BEGB Britsum Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Rinsumageest - Bezint Eer Gij Begint 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Souburg - PWG s-Gravenpolder Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Tholen/DSVF - Aagtekerke Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  SSS Kampen - DSS Zwartsluis Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  EDC Enschede - DDC Deventer Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Wierden - Witte van Moort Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Lelystad 2 - O&O Genemuiden Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  Hammerdammer - Rijssen Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  PDC Putten - DES Lunteren 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 04-02-2020  VRD Renkum - DCE Ederveen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 we 05-02-2020  DCN Nijmegen - Zwart-Wit 86 Malden 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 we 05-02-2020  Oerterp - Drachten 2 - DC Dokkum Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Van Stigt Thans - De Hofstad Dammers Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  DZW Warnsveld - DCH Harderwijk Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  DCH Hengelo - WSDV Wageningen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  WSDV Wageningen 2 - DV VBI Huissen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  DVOIJ Terborg - WDV Winterswijk 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Zwart-Wit 86 Malden - Denk en Zet Culemborg Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân - Oerterp - Drachten Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Urk Aan Zet - Lemmer Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Eensgezindheid - Steenwijk 36 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  BDV Bergen op Zoom - Middelburg Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Dronten - Lelystad Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 th 06-02-2020  Hijken DTC - Emmen Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 th 06-02-2020  Hijken DTC 2 - Oosterveen Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 th 06-02-2020  Hijken DTC 3 - HDC Hoogeveen Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 th 06-02-2020  Houdt Stand Beilen - HDC / Zuidwolde CT Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 th 06-02-2020  HDC Hoogeveen 4 - HDC Hoogeveen 2 Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 th 06-02-2020  DCH Harderwijk 2 - Kroonschijf Ede Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam - Den Haag Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  RDC Rijnsburg - Damlust Gouda 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  WDV Winterswijk - BDSV Barneveld Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  DCL Lent - DVV Voorthuizen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  DUO Doetinchem - CTD Arnhem Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  CTD Arnhem 2 - DCH Heteren CT Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  DCG Groesbeek - VTD Tiel Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  Bolsward Workum Combinatie - Huizum Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 - De Toer Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  Oudega - Huizum 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  Enkhuizer Damclub - Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 fr 07-02-2020  DES Lunteren - DCA Apeldoorn Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 sa 08-02-2020  Wattrelos B - Pelves LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 08-02-2020  Compiegne A - Glisy A LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 08-02-2020  Wattrelos A - La Couture LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 08-02-2020  Compiegne B - Glisy B LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 08-02-2020  Leers - Wattrelos C LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 - Scheveningen 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  DSV Sinderen 3 - DIOS Beltrum 5 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  Aagtekerke 2 - GZC Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  Eye-t Webdesign - Lelystad Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  Eye-t Webdesign 2 - DSS Zwartsluis Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  Troch Tinken Sterk 2 - Oerterp-Drachten 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 10-02-2020  Lemmer 2 - OKK Gerkesklooster Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  Den Haag 2 - Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  DEZ Laren 2 - DZW Warnsveld 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  SSS Kampen - Dronten Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  Hammerdammer 2 - Wierden 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  EDC Enschede 2 - Hartholt Olie 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  Excelsior Harlingen - Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 11-02-2020  Heerenveen/Mildam 4 - Rinsumageest 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 we 12-02-2020  DOS Delft - Naaldwijk Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 we 12-02-2020  Lammerenburg - Tholen/DSVF 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 th 13-02-2020  MDV Monster - De Hofstad Dammers 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 13-02-2020  DV VBI Huissen 2 - DCL Lent 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 13-02-2020  ADC Aalten - DCH Hengelo 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 13-02-2020  Vries - Diever-Dwingelo Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 th 13-02-2020  Warffum - Hijken DTC 4 Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 fr 14-02-2020  RDC Rijnsburg 2 - Leids Damgenootschap 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  WSDV - MTB Hoogeveen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DV VBI Huissen - Constant Charlois Rotterdam Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Damlust Gouda - Denk en Zet Culemborg Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Hijken DTC - Dammend Tilburg Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Witte van Moort - Dammers Uit Oost Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  CTD Arnhem - Van Stigt Thans Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DCH Heerenveen - Harderwijk Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DV VBI Huissen 2 - DES Lunteren Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Het Noorden - O2O 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Hijken DTC 2 - Nijverdal Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Huizum - ADG Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DIOS Achterhoek - Damcombinatie Fryslân Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub - RDC Rijnsburg Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DIOS/Eureka - Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Gooi & Eemland - O2O Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  IJmuiden - SNA Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Heijmans Excelsior - CEMA/De Vaste Zet Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Samen Sterk - Van Stigt Thans 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Oerterp - Drachten - MTB Hoogeveen 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Eye-t Webdesign - BDV Borne Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  EDC Enschede - Dokkum Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Hijken DTC 3 - Lelystad Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Witte van Moort 2 - Roden/Leek Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Damkring Emmeloord - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Den Haag - Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - De Waarddammers Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Ons Genoegen Utrecht - DC Dordrecht Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Leids Damgenootschap - WSDV 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  VAD Amsterdam - Van Stigt Thans 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  WSDV 2 - EAD Asten Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  PWG s-Gravenpolder - DES Lunteren 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Brainsport Eindhoven - De Waarddammers 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Raes DC Maastricht - Dammend Tilburg 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DAmateurs - Lent Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  CTD Arnhem 2 - DC Nijmegen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DCH Heerenveen 2 - Warffum Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Het Noorden 2 - MTB Hoogeveen 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Prov. Gronings Tiental - De Vechtstreek Oosterveen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Huizum 2 - Troch Tinken Sterk Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Winschoten Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DEZ Laren - Harderwijk 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  TDT/Salland CT - SSS Kampen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Gooi & Eemland 2 - Hartholt Olie CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DIOS Achterhoek 2 - Witte van Moort 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DIOS/IJsselstreek CT - Dammers Uit Oost 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DES Lunteren 3 - WSDV Heteren Renkum CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub 2 - Constant Charlois Rotterdam 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT - Haarlemse Damclub 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DEZ Reeuwijk CT - Alblasserdam Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT - SNA 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DOS Delft - De Hofstad Dammers Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Samen Sterk 2 - Scheveningen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  De Variant - Zenderstad Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DIOS/Eureka 2 - NDV Nieuwland Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Brainsport Eindhoven 2 CT - De Waarddammers CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Limburg CT - Dammend Tilburg 3 CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Heijmans Excelsior 2 - CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  DES Lunteren 4 - Lent VBI Nijmegen CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub - Denk en Zet Culemborg The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  Den Haag - SNA The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 15-02-2020  IJmuiden - Constant Charlois Rotterdam The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - Damlust Gouda Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  VELO Wateringen 2 - Scheveningen Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  LDC Leiderdorp - Naaldwijk 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  RDS Sint Oedenrode 3 - Heijmans Excelsior 3 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Rompa Leder/D.A.M. - EAD Asten Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  DSV Sinderen - WDV Winterswijk 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  DOG Almen - ADC Aalten Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 - Haarlemsche Damclub Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Kunst en Genoegen - Purmerend 66 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Middelburg - PWG s-Gravenpolder Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Eye-t Webdesign 3 - O&O Genemuiden Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  DSS Zwartsluis 2 - DOS Heino 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 17-02-2020  Eye-t-Webdesign 4 - Dronten 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  Den Haag - RDC Rijnsburg Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  De Schijf Roosendaal - RDS Sint Oedenrode 2 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DCZ Zevenaar - DIOS Beltrum 4 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DEZ Laren - DVOIJ Terborg Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DCE Ederveen 2 - Ons Genoegen Haalderen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  BDSV Barneveld 2 - Kroonschijf Ede 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  O2O - Oosterend/Texel Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  Tholen/DSVF - GZC Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  Lelystad 2 - Hartholt Olie Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DDD Dedemsvaart 2 - SSS Kampen 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DES Lunteren - PDC Putten Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DCA Apeldoorn - DES Lunteren 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  DCH Harderwijk 2 - DCE Ederveen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 18-02-2020  Kroonschijf Ede - VRD Renkum Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  Leids Damgenootschap - VELO Wateringen Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  Van Stigt Thans - Constant Charlois Rotterdam Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  MDV Monster 2 - Damlust Gouda 3 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  DVOIJ Terborg 2 - BDV Brummen Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  DCH Hengelo 2 - DSV Sinderen 3 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  SNA 3 - Enkhuizer Damclub Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 th 20-02-2020  BDV Bergen op Zoom - Aagtekerke 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 fr 21-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg 2 - DOG Uden 2 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 24-02-2020  Naaldwijk - Den Haag 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 24-02-2020  Scheveningen - MDV Monster 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 24-02-2020  Scheveningen 2 - DOS Delft 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 24-02-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 - Almere Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 24-02-2020  Aagtekerke - Lammerenburg Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 mo 24-02-2020  HDC Hoogeveen - Hijken DTC Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 24-02-2020  HDC Hoogeveen 2 - Hijken DTC 2 Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 24-02-2020  Houdt Stand Beilen - HDC Hoogeveen 4 Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 24-02-2020  Emmen - Hijken DTC 3 Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 24-02-2020  HDC / Zuidwolde CT - Oosterveen Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 tu 25-02-2020  DIOS Beltrum 5 - DSV Sinderen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 25-02-2020  Purmerend 66 - DDV Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 25-02-2020  Souburg - Tholen/DSVF 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 we 26-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 - MDV Monster Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 we 26-02-2020  DOS Delft 2 - DEZ Reeuwijk Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 we 26-02-2020  Oerterp-Drachten 3 - Hemrik Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 27-02-2020  De Hofstad Dammers 2 - KDC Katwijk Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 27-02-2020  Leids Damgenootschap 2 - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 27-02-2020  OKK Gerkesklooster - Troch Tinken Sterk 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 27-02-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 - Opeinde Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 27-02-2020  Warffum - Vries Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 fr 28-02-2020  DEZ Reeuwijk - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  MTB Hoogeveen - Van Stigt Thans Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dammers Uit Oost - CTD Arnhem Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg - Witte van Moort Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Denk en Zet Culemborg - Hijken DTC Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam - Damlust Gouda Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  WSDV - DV VBI Huissen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Harderwijk - Damcombinatie Fryslân Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  ADG - DIOS Achterhoek Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Nijverdal - Huizum Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  O2O 2 - Hijken DTC 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  DES Lunteren - Het Noorden Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  DCH Heerenveen - DV VBI Huissen 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  RDC Rijnsburg - Van Stigt Thans 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  CEMA/De Vaste Zet - Samen Sterk Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  SNA - Heijmans Excelsior Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  O2O - IJmuiden Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 - Gooi & Eemland Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub - DIOS/Eureka Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  MTB Hoogeveen 2 - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Roden/Leek - Damkring Emmeloord Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Lelystad - Witte van Moort 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dokkum - Hijken DTC 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  BDV Borne - EDC Enschede Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Oerterp - Drachten - Eye-t Webdesign Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  RDC Rijnsburg 2 - Van Stigt Thans 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  WSDV 3 - VAD Amsterdam Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  DC Dordrecht - Leids Damgenootschap Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  De Waarddammers - Ons Genoegen Utrecht Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek - Damlust Gouda 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 - Den Haag Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  EAD Asten - DC Nijmegen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Lent - CTD Arnhem 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg 2 - DAmateurs Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  De Waarddammers 2 - Raes DC Maastricht Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  DES Lunteren 2 - Brainsport Eindhoven Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  WSDV 2 - PWG s-Gravenpolder Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Troch Tinken Sterk - Bezint Eer Gij Begint Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  De Vechtstreek Oosterveen - Huizum 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  MTB Hoogeveen 3 - Prov. Gronings Tiental Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Warffum - Het Noorden 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  DCH Heerenveen 3 - DCH Heerenveen 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Harderwijk 2 - WSDV Heteren Renkum CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dammers Uit Oost 2 - DES Lunteren 3 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Witte van Moort 3 - DIOS/IJsselstreek CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Hartholt Olie CT - DIOS Achterhoek 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  SSS Kampen - Gooi & Eemland 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  DEZ Laren - TDT/Salland CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam 3 - Scheveningen Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - Samen Sterk 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  SNA 2 - DOS Delft Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Alblasserdam - IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub 3 - DEZ Reeuwijk CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub 2 - Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Zenderstad - Lent VBI Nijmegen CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2 - DES Lunteren 4 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Dammend Tilburg 3 CT - Heijmans Excelsior 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  De Waarddammers CT - Limburg CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  NDV Nieuwland - Brainsport Eindhoven 2 CT Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  De Variant - DIOS/Eureka 2 Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Haarlemse Damclub - IJmuiden The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  Constant Charlois Rotterdam - Den Haag The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 29-02-2020  SNA - Denk en Zet Culemborg The Third Division KNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Naaldwijk 2 - VELO Wateringen 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Damlust Gouda 3 - LDC Leiderdorp Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Lemmer - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Troch Tinken Sterk - Oerterp - Drachten 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  BEGB Britsum - DC Dokkum Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Kunst en Genoegen - Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Aagtekerke 2 - Lammerenburg Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  O&O Genemuiden - Lelystad 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Hartholt Olie - SSS Kampen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PODB  2019/2020 
 mo 02-03-2020  Hijken DTC 4 - Diever-Dwingelo Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 tu 03-03-2020  KDC Katwijk - Constant Charlois Rotterdam 2 Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  Den Haag 2 - DOS Delft Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  DVV Voorthuizen - DCH Hengelo Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  BDSV Barneveld - DZW Warnsveld Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  De Toer - Eensgezindheid Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  Heerenveen/Mildam 2 - TOG Wolvega  Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  Heerenveen/Mildam 3 - Rinsumageest Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  Donkerbroek - Oudega Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  PWG s-Gravenpolder - BDV Bergen op Zoom Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 tu 03-03-2020  Excelsior Harlingen - Heerenveen/Mildam 4 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 we 04-03-2020  Oerterp - Drachten - Huizum Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  MDV Monster - Naaldwijk Clubcompetition ZHDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  DOG Uden 1 - Heijmans Excelsior 1 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  DAmateurs - Dammend Tilburg 1 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  Heijmans Excelsior 2 - RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  DV VBI Huissen - WDV Winterswijk Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  WSDV Wageningen - DUO Doetinchem Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  DCH Harderwijk - DCL Lent Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  Huizum 2 - SDC Sneek Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  Urk Aan Zet - Ontspanning Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  ZWH Damteam - Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  Steenwijk 36 - Emmeloord 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  Huizum 3 - DCT Twijzelerheide Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  GZC - Tholen/DSVF 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 th 05-03-2020  Opeinde - Rinsumageest 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 fr 06-03-2020  CTD Arnhem - WSDV Wageningen 2 Provincial Teamcompetition GDB  2019/2020 
 fr 06-03-2020  Bolsward Workum Combinatie - Heerenveen/Mildam Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 sa 07-03-2020  Limburg CT - DIOS/Eureka 3 Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 sa 07-03-2020  DIOS/Eureka 4 - DIOS/Eureka 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 sa 07-03-2020  Raes DC Maastricht - DIOS/Eureka Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 sa 07-03-2020  CEMA/De Vaste Zet - DVS Schaesberg Provincial Teamcompetition PLDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  RDS Sint Oedenrode 2 - EAD Asten Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Almere - Purmerend 66 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Haarlemsche Damclub - SNA 3 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 - Enkhuizer Damclub Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Denk En Zet H-G 2 - DEZ Oudendijk Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Denk En Zet H-G - NDV Nieuwland Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Denk en ZDV - De Kroonschijf Brandwijk Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Aagtekerke - Souburg Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Middelburg - Tholen/DSVF Provincial Clubcompetition PZDB  2019/2020 
 mo 09-03-2020  Troch Tinken Sterk 2 - Lemmer 2 Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 tu 10-03-2020  De Schijf Roosendaal - Dammend Tilburg 2 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 tu 10-03-2020  NDV Nieuwland 2 - NS Rotterdam Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 10-03-2020  Kroonschijf Mookhoek 2 - Rivieren Dammers 2 Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 10-03-2020  Rivieren Dammers - Kroonschijf Mookhoek Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 10-03-2020  DC Dordrecht - Amicitia Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 tu 10-03-2020  Hemrik - OKK Gerkesklooster Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB  2019/2020 
 we 11-03-2020  Vriendenteam - Alblasserdam Provincial Championship Teams DZHZ  2019/2020 
 th 12-03-2020  Heijmans Excelsior 3 - Rompa Leder/D.A.M. Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 th 12-03-2020  DOG Uden 2 - RDS Sint Oedenrode 3 Regional clubs competition PNDB  2019/2020 
 sa 14-03-2020  Pelves - Wattrelos A LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 14-03-2020  Glisy A - Wattrelos B LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 14-03-2020  La Couture - Compiegne A LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 14-03-2020  Wattrelos C - Glisy B LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 sa 14-03-2020  Leers - Compiegne B LHDF championship by team  Frankrijk  2019/2020 
 mo 16-03-2020  DDV - Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 mo 16-03-2020  Hijken DTC 3 - Hijken DTC Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 16-03-2020  Hijken DTC 2 - HDC Hoogeveen 4 Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 16-03-2020  HDC Hoogeveen - Oosterveen Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 16-03-2020  HDC Hoogeveen 2 - HDC / Zuidwolde CT Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 16-03-2020  Emmen - Houdt Stand Beilen Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 mo 16-03-2020  Hijken DTC 4 - Vries Prov. competition DDB/PGD DDB  2019 
 tu 17-03-2020  Purmerend 66 - SNA Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020 
 tu 17-03-2020  O2O - SNA 2 Provincial Clubcompetition PNHDB  2019/2020