Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

  FMJD-calendar   KNDB-calendar DamZ! calendar

CALENDAR TOURNAMENTS Registrationform
Last ten days and next sixty days    Next 365 days (check for input)    Link (to embed on other website)Province:
 Date Tournaments

CALENDAR TEAMGAMES TOERNOOIBASE
(Next thirty days)
 Date Teamgame Teamcompetition
 mo 26-10-2020  Ons Genoegen Utrecht - DC Hilversum  Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 26-10-2020  Scheveningen - LDC Leiderdorp Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 26-10-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - De Hofstad Dammers Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 27-10-2020  ADG - DAWO Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 27-10-2020  ADG 2 - UDG - Vriendenkring Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 27-10-2020  Zenderstad - Ons Genoegen Utrecht 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 27-10-2020  UDG-Vriendenkring 2 - Gooi & Eemland Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 27-10-2020  Austerlitz - Zenderstad 3 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 27-10-2020  Zenderstad 2 - Het Groene Hart Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 27-10-2020  DC Hilversum 2 - LDV Loenen Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 we 28-10-2020  DAWO 2 - DBS Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 we 28-10-2020  Zenderstad 4 - Zenderstad 5 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 th 29-10-2020  DV VBI Huissen - CTD Arnhem Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2020 
 th 29-10-2020  MDV Monster - KDC Katwijk Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 30-10-2020  CTD Arnhem 2 - BDSV Barneveld Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2020 
 fr 30-10-2020  DUO Doetinchem - WDV Winterswijk Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2020 
 fr 30-10-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 02-11-2020  VELO Wateringen 2 - Den Haag 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 02-11-2020  Denk En Zet H-G - DC Dordrecht Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  BDSV Barneveld - DUO Doetinchem Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2020 
 tu 03-11-2020  Den Haag - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 - Leids Damgenootschap 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  Rivieren Dammers - Amicitia Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  NDV Nieuwland - Denk En Zet H-G 2 Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  Kroonschijf Mookhoek - DEZ Oudendijk Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  Rivieren Dammers 2 - NDV Nieuwland 2 Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 03-11-2020  Vriendenteam - Alblasserdam Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 we 04-11-2020  DOS Delft 2 - Scheveningen 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 05-11-2020  Leids Damgenootschap - RDC Rijnsburg Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 05-11-2020  MDV Monster 2 - DEZ Reeuwijk Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 05-11-2020  NS Rotterdam - Denk en ZDV Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 fr 06-11-2020  WDV Winterswijk - CTD Arnhem 2 Jan van der Zwan Cup GDB  2020 
 fr 06-11-2020  Damlust Gouda - VELO Wateringen Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 09-11-2020  DAWO - Ons Genoegen Utrecht Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 09-11-2020  UDG - Vriendenkring - Ons Genoegen Utrecht 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 09-11-2020  Gooi & Eemland 2 - DAWO 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 09-11-2020  LDC Leiderdorp - MDV Monster Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 10-11-2020  DC Hilversum  - ADG 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 10-11-2020  Zenderstad - ADG Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 10-11-2020  LDV Loenen - Zenderstad 4 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 10-11-2020  KDC Katwijk - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 we 11-11-2020  DOS Delft - Damlust Gouda 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 12-11-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - Scheveningen Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 13-11-2020  DBS - DC Hilversum 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 sa 14-11-2020  Damlust Gouda - Denk en Zet Culemborg Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Van Stigt Thans - DES Lunteren Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Van Stigt Thans 2 - WSDV Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân - DV VBI Huissen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Witte van Moort - Hijken DTC Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  HDC Hoogeveen - Witte van Moort 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Dammers Uit Oost - Het Noorden Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DV VBI Huissen 2 - Huizum Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Nijverdal - DIOS Achterhoek Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DCH Heerenveen - Harderwijk Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Lent - Hijken DTC 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  O2O - Heijmans Excelsior Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  SNA - De Waarddammers Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Samen Sterk - RDC Rijnsburg Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  IJmuiden - DIOS/Eureka Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Oerterp - Drachten - HDC Hoogeveen 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Hijken DTC 3 - BDV Borne Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Roden/Leek - Huizum 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 - DIOS Achterhoek 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Dokkum - EDC Enschede Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Damkring Emmeloord - Lelystad Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - O2O 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Zaanstreek - VAD Amsterdam Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  WSDV 3 - Den Haag Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DES Lunteren 3 - Leids Damgenootschap Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - Haarlemse Damclub Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Ons Genoegen Utrecht - DES Lunteren 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  ADG - De Variant Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Raes DC Maastricht - PWG s-Gravenpolder Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  CTD Arnhem 2 - Brainsport Eindhoven Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DC Nijmegen - DAmateurs Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DCH Heerenveen 3 - Het Noorden 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  SSS Kampen - DCH Heerenveen 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Bezint Eer Gij Begint - Winschoten Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Witte van Moort 3 - DIOS-DVOIJ CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DamRa - Apeldoorn Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Hijken DTC 4 - HDC Hoogeveen 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  SNA 2 - De Waarddammers 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  WSDV 4 CT - Zaanstreek 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DES Lunteren 4 - Harderwijk 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Purmerend - Haarlemse Damclub 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DEZ Reeuwijk - Samen Sterk 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Alblasserdam - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Scheveningen - NDV Nieuwland Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  DOS Delft - Haarlemse Damclub 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Dammers Uit Oost 2 - DOG Heijmans Excelsior CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 14-11-2020  Dammend Tilburg Dongen CT - Brainsport Brabant CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 mo 16-11-2020  VELO Wateringen - RDC Rijnsburg Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 16-11-2020  Scheveningen 2 - Leids Damgenootschap 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 16-11-2020  Denk en ZDV - Rivieren Dammers Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 mo 16-11-2020  Denk En Zet H-G 2 - Rivieren Dammers 2 Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 mo 16-11-2020  DEZ Oudendijk - Alblasserdam Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 17-11-2020  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn - Leids Damgenootschap Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 17-11-2020  Den Haag 2 - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 17-11-2020  Amicitia - Denk En Zet H-G Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 17-11-2020  NDV Nieuwland - Vriendenteam Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 17-11-2020  NDV Nieuwland 2 - Kroonschijf Mookhoek Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 we 18-11-2020  DOS Delft 2 - MDV Monster 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 19-11-2020  De Kroonschijf Brandwijk - NS Rotterdam Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 fr 20-11-2020  Damlust Gouda - Den Haag Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 20-11-2020  DEZ Reeuwijk - VELO Wateringen 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 20-11-2020  Austerlitz - DC Hilversum  Provinciale Clubcompetitie Jeugd UPDB  2020/2021 
 fr 20-11-2020  Zenderstad - DBS Provinciale Clubcompetitie Jeugd UPDB  2020/2021 
 fr 20-11-2020  Austerlitz - DC Hilversum  Provinciale Clubcompetitie Jeugd UPDB  2020/2021 
 fr 20-11-2020  Zenderstad - DBS Provinciale Clubcompetitie Jeugd UPDB  2020/2021 
 mo 23-11-2020  Ons Genoegen Utrecht - Zenderstad Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 23-11-2020  Ons Genoegen Utrecht 2 - ADG Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 23-11-2020  UDG - Vriendenkring - DC Hilversum  Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 23-11-2020  Gooi & Eemland - Zenderstad 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 23-11-2020  Scheveningen - MDV Monster Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 23-11-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - KDC Katwijk Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 24-11-2020  ADG 2 - DAWO Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 24-11-2020  Austerlitz - UDG-Vriendenkring 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 24-11-2020  Zenderstad 3 - Het Groene Hart Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 24-11-2020  DC Hilversum 2 - Gooi & Eemland 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 24-11-2020  Zenderstad 4 - DBS Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 th 26-11-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - DOS Delft Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 27-11-2020  Zenderstad 5 - LDV Loenen Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 fr 27-11-2020  RDC Rijnsburg 2 - LDC Leiderdorp Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Witte van Moort - Damlust Gouda Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Hijken DTC - CTD Arnhem Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DV VBI Huissen - Van Stigt Thans 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  WSDV - Van Stigt Thans Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DES Lunteren - Denk en Zet Culemborg Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Lent - HDC Hoogeveen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Hijken DTC 2 - DCH Heerenveen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Harderwijk - Nijverdal Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DIOS Achterhoek - DV VBI Huissen 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Huizum - Dammers Uit Oost Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Het Noorden - Witte van Moort 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  IJmuiden - O2O Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DIOS/Eureka - Dammend Tilburg Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  De Waarddammers - Heijmans Excelsior Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Damkring Emmeloord - Oerterp - Drachten Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Lelystad - Dokkum Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  EDC Enschede - Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DIOS Achterhoek 2 - Roden/Leek Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Huizum 2 - Hijken DTC 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  BDV Borne - HDC Hoogeveen 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  De Hofstad Dammers - Damlust Gouda 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Haarlemse Damclub - DES Lunteren 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Leids Damgenootschap - WSDV 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Den Haag - Zaanstreek Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  De Waarddammers 2 - O2O 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DAmateurs - CTD Arnhem 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Brainsport Eindhoven - Raes DC Maastricht Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  PWG s-Gravenpolder - ADG Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  De Variant - Ons Genoegen Utrecht Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DES Lunteren 2 - EAD Asten Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Winschoten - SSS Kampen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DCH Heerenveen 2 - Warffum Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Huizum Fryslân CT - DCH Heerenveen 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Het Noorden 2 - HDC Hoogeveen 4 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  SSS Kampen 2 - HDC Hoogeveen 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DIOS-DVOIJ CT - DamRa Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Eye-t Webdesign - Witte van Moort 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Haarlemse Damclub 2 - DES Lunteren 4 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Harderwijk 2 - WSDV 4 CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Zaanstreek 2 - SNA 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  De Waarddammers 3 - Zenderstad Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  Haarlemse Damclub 3 - Scheveningen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  NDV Nieuwland - Alblasserdam Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  RDC Rijnsburg 2 - DEZ Reeuwijk Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  De Waarddammers CT - Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DIOS/Eureka 2 - Dammend Tilburg Dongen CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DIOS Achterhoek 3 - DV VBI Huissen 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 28-11-2020  DOG Heijmans Excelsior CT - Heijmans Excelsior 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 mo 30-11-2020  VELO Wateringen 2 - DOS Delft 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 mo 30-11-2020  Denk En Zet H-G - Denk en ZDV Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 mo 30-11-2020  DEZ Oudendijk - Denk En Zet H-G 2 Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 01-12-2020  Den Haag - VELO Wateringen Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 01-12-2020  ADC Alphen a/d Rijn 2 - DEZ Reeuwijk Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 01-12-2020  DC Dordrecht - Amicitia Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 01-12-2020  Rivieren Dammers - De Kroonschijf Brandwijk Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 01-12-2020  NDV Nieuwland 2 - Vriendenteam Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 01-12-2020  Kroonschijf Mookhoek - Rivieren Dammers 2 Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 th 03-12-2020  Leids Damgenootschap - Damlust Gouda Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 03-12-2020  MDV Monster 2 - Scheveningen 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 03-12-2020  Leids Damgenootschap 2 - Den Haag 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 04-12-2020  RDC Rijnsburg - ADC Alphen a/d Rijn Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 04-12-2020  Alblasserdam - NDV Nieuwland Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 mo 07-12-2020  DAWO - UDG - Vriendenkring Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 07-12-2020  UDG-Vriendenkring 2 - Zenderstad 3 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 07-12-2020  Gooi & Eemland 2 - Zenderstad 4 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 mo 07-12-2020  LDC Leiderdorp - Damlust Gouda 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 tu 08-12-2020  ADG - Ons Genoegen Utrecht Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 08-12-2020  DC Hilversum  - Ons Genoegen Utrecht 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 08-12-2020  Zenderstad - ADG 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 08-12-2020  Zenderstad 2 - Austerlitz Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 tu 08-12-2020  KDC Katwijk - De Hofstad Dammers Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 we 09-12-2020  DAWO 2 - DC Hilversum 2 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 we 09-12-2020  DOS Delft - Scheveningen Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 th 10-12-2020  Het Groene Hart - Gooi & Eemland Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 th 10-12-2020  MDV Monster - RDC Rijnsburg 2 Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB  2020/2021 
 fr 11-12-2020  DBS - Zenderstad 5 Provinciale Competitie UPDB  2020 
 sa 12-12-2020  Damlust Gouda - DES Lunteren Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Denk en Zet Culemborg - WSDV Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Van Stigt Thans - DV VBI Huissen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân - Hijken DTC Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  CTD Arnhem - Witte van Moort Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  HDC Hoogeveen - Het Noorden Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Witte van Moort 2 - Huizum Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Dammers Uit Oost - DIOS Achterhoek Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DV VBI Huissen 2 - Harderwijk Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Nijverdal - Hijken DTC 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DCH Heerenveen - Lent Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  O2O - De Waarddammers Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  SNA - RDC Rijnsburg Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Samen Sterk - DIOS/Eureka Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Dammend Tilburg - IJmuiden Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Oerterp - Drachten - BDV Borne Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  HDC Hoogeveen 2 - Huizum 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Hijken DTC 3 - DIOS Achterhoek 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Roden/Leek - EDC Enschede Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 - Lelystad Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Dokkum - Damkring Emmeloord Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Damlust Gouda 2 - De Waarddammers 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  O2O 2 - VAD Amsterdam Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Zaanstreek - Leids Damgenootschap Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  WSDV 3 - Haarlemse Damclub Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DES Lunteren 3 - De Hofstad Dammers Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  EAD Asten - De Variant Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Ons Genoegen Utrecht - PWG s-Gravenpolder Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  ADG - Brainsport Eindhoven Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Raes DC Maastricht - DAmateurs Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  CTD Arnhem 2 - DC Nijmegen Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  HDC Hoogeveen 4 - Huizum Fryslân CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Warffum - Winschoten Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  SSS Kampen - Bezint Eer Gij Begint Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DamRa - Eye-t Webdesign Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  HDC Hoogeveen 3 - Apeldoorn Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Hijken DTC 4 - SSS Kampen 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  SNA 2 - Zaanstreek 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  SNA 3 - Harderwijk 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  WSDV 4 CT - Haarlemse Damclub 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DES Lunteren 4 - Purmerend Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Denk en Zet Culemborg 2 - Samen Sterk 2 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DEZ Reeuwijk - NDV Nieuwland Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Alblasserdam - Haarlemse Damclub 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Scheveningen - DOS Delft Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  Dammers Uit Oost 2 - DIOS Achterhoek 3 Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 sa 12-12-2020  DV VBI Huissen 3 - Brainsport Brabant CT Dutch Teampcompetition KNDB  2020/2021 
 mo 14-12-2020  Denk en ZDV - DC Dordrecht Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 mo 14-12-2020  Denk En Zet H-G 2 - NDV Nieuwland 2 Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 15-12-2020  NDV Nieuwland - DEZ Oudendijk Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 tu 15-12-2020  Rivieren Dammers 2 - Alblasserdam Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 we 16-12-2020  Vriendenteam - Kroonschijf Mookhoek Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 th 17-12-2020  De Kroonschijf Brandwijk - Denk En Zet H-G Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021 
 th 17-12-2020  NS Rotterdam - Rivieren Dammers Clubcompetition ZHZ  Zuid-Holland-Zuid  2020/2021